home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
501
4060
Willem van der Hoeven
NOORDWIJK ZH (NED)
36
8:00:23.7
18.88
151.20
502
4209
Roland Georg Schistek
Salzburg (AUT)
36
8:02:18.3
18.81
151.20
503
4208
Bertus Thijs
NUNSPEET (NED)
36
8:04:56.2
18.71
151.20
504
3427
Niels Kuiper
BATHMEN (NED)
36
8:14:25.9
18.35
151.20
505
3971
Frits Vogel
DRACHTEN (NED)
36
8:18:48.9
18.19
151.20
506
3053
JC van Kleef
HOOGBLOKLAND (NED)
36
8:22:47.7
18.04
151.20
507
3382
Rogier Kalis
Utrecht (NED)
36
8:27:18.7
17.88
151.20
508
3383
Wieke van Leeuwen
AMSTERDAM (NED)
36
8:27:19.3
17.88
151.20
509
3142
Wim van Hilten
BLOKKER (NED)
36
8:38:46.2
17.49
151.20
510
4163
Johan Tuynder
MOORDRECHT (NED)
36
8:38:46.5
17.49
151.20
511
3002
Arjan Haasakker
ROOSENDAAL (NED)
36
8:39:12.5
17.47
151.20
512
3479
Robert Jansen
AMSTERDAM (NED)
36
8:42:35.2
17.36
151.20
513
3062
Lot Rosenberg
HOUTEN (NED)
36
8:42:58.8
17.35
151.20
514
3767
Welmoed Wiersma
ABCOUDE (NED)
36
8:46:34.7
17.23
151.20
515
3778
Rene Savelsberg
AMSTERDAM (NED)
36
8:46:40.3
17.23
151.20
516
3109
Onno van Duivenbode
OUD VOSSEMEER (NED)
36
8:48:08.7
17.18
151.20
517
3219
Jeroen Gotz
Heiloo (NED)
36
8:56:17.6
16.92
151.20
518
3825
Gosze de Jong
Ugchelen (NED)
36
8:57:41.0
16.87
151.20
519
3952
Ruben van der Stok
BERGAMBACHT (NED)
36
8:58:29.4
16.85
151.20
520
4265
Coen Coremans
Amsterdam (NED)
36
9:05:20.5
16.64
151.20
521
3743
Mark Geerink
WIERDEN (NED)
36
9:05:58.9
16.62
151.20
522
3323
Jennie Benjamins
Putten (NED)
36
9:06:01.6
16.61
151.20
523
3379
Gert Prins
Amersfoort (NED)
36
9:07:10.7
16.58
151.20
524
3523
Maarten Endt
AMSTERDAM (NED)
36
9:12:52.8
16.41
151.20
525
3893
Klaas Wichers
Ijsselmuiden (NED)
36
9:15:20.7
16.34
151.20
526
3892
Bertran Wichers
Ijsselmuiden (NED)
36
9:15:28.1
16.33
151.20
527
3886
Jacco van Dam
Genemuiden (NED)
36
9:17:40.5
16.27
151.20
528
3075
Hans de Vries
SNEEK (NED)
36
9:18:06.9
16.25
151.20
529
3312
Reinier Deiters
AMSTERDAM (NED)
36
9:22:33.5
16.13
151.20
530
3341
Maaike Vieveen-Zoutenbier
VOORBURG (NED)
36
9:25:14.6
16.05
151.20
531
4241
Roel ter Heide
NIGTEVECHT (NED)
36
9:29:40.9
15.92
151.20
532
3878
Gerrit Koelewijn
Bunschoten (NED)
36
9:31:56.1
15.86
151.20
533
3824
Ron van Oostrum
Utrecht (NED)
36
9:32:06.9
15.86
151.20
534
3695
Ben Sibon
HENGELO OV (NED)
36
9:32:37.3
15.84
151.20
535
4093
Ton Kokkelink
Arnhem (NED)
36
9:33:08.7
15.83
151.20
536
3402
Marien Vermerris
VLAARDINGEN (NED)
36
9:33:54.8
15.81
151.20
537
3641
Diny van der Veen
BOLSWARD (NED)
36
9:33:58.4
15.81
151.20
538
3476
Suzanne Lock
'S-GRAVENHAGE (NED)
36
9:34:08.8
15.80
151.20
539
3485
Rob Geurst
'S-GRAVENHAGE (NED)
36
9:34:10.3
15.80
151.20
540
3549
Olivier van de Velde
AMSTERDAM (NED)
36
9:39:37.1
15.65
151.20
541
3361
David Boreel
NAARDEN (NED)
36
9:41:08.5
15.61
151.20
542
4177
Maike kling
WADDINXVEEN (NED)
36
9:46:56.7
15.46
151.20
543
3399
Andel van Horssen
Haarlem (NED)
36
9:50:40.1
15.36
151.20
544
3159
Wolbrand van der Vis
VLIST (NED)
36
9:51:54.0
15.33
151.20
545
3393
Edwin Barentsen
AMSTELVEEN (NED)
36
9:52:39.3
15.31
151.20
546
3885
Bas Hollenberg
Ijlst (NED)
36
10:06:54.8
14.95
151.20
547
3906
Ineke Scholte
Putten (NED)
36
10:07:09.5
14.94
151.20
548
3347
Tineke Hoekstra
GOUDA (NED)
36
10:07:22.3
14.94
151.20
549
4086
Ina Glim
MEDEMBLIK (NED)
36
10:15:01.6
14.75
151.20
550
3914
Jelger de Kroon
Sneek (NED)
36
10:17:09.4
14.70
151.20
551
3207
Martin Dooijeweerd
HULSHORST (NED)
36
10:21:52.6
14.59
151.20
552
3990
Mirjam Hendriks
OOSTERBEEK (NED)
36
10:25:24.9
14.51
151.20
553
3185
Jaap Aukema
MAKKUM FR (NED)
36
11:04:51.5
13.65
151.20
554
3514
Cindy Lammertink
HENGELO OV (NED)
36
11:05:07.1
13.64
151.20
555
3690
Johannes Dolman
AMSTERDAM (NED)
36
11:11:15.0
13.52
151.20
556
3991
Joost van der Schoot
Amsterdam (NED)
35
5:57:07.4
24.70
147.00
557
3930
Nico van Wingerden
RIDDERKERK (NED)
35
6:56:21.3
21.18
147.00
558
3940
Sierd Jongstra
MUSSELKANAAL (NED)
35
7:27:29.3
19.71
147.00
559
3620
Jolanda van der Linden
MIJNSHEERENLAND (NED)
35
7:41:41.3
19.10
147.00
560
4084
Kees Voogt
HOEK VAN HOLLAND (NED)
35
7:50:18.1
18.75
147.00
561
3577
Joop Rijkhoff
HEILOO (NED)
35
8:09:20.0
18.02
147.00
562
3922
Jeroen Akkermans
AMSTERDAM (NED)
35
8:36:53.9
17.06
147.00
563
3828
Frank Verbeek
Kampen (NED)
35
8:41:34.8
16.91
147.00
564
3813
Bart Wijnne
Ijsselmuiden (NED)
35
8:48:19.1
16.69
147.00
565
3909
Raymond Vissia
Nijkerk (NED)
35
10:22:45.8
14.16
147.00
566
3726
Michel du Crocq
Helvoirt (NED)
34
6:24:13.7
22.30
142.80
567
3337
Ellen Flim
GOUDA (NED)
34
7:50:54.0
18.19
142.80
568
3822
Rinny Kuipers
Kampen (NED)
34
8:11:49.0
17.42
142.80
569
3087
Pim Berends
NIJMEGEN (NED)
34
8:15:56.7
17.28
142.80
570
3466
Krzysztof Pintowski
Bezrzecze (POL)
34
8:54:45.9
16.02
142.80
571
3994
Josephine verhaeren
VUGHT (NED)
34
8:59:48.6
15.87
142.80
572
4094
Jan Nico Blauw
Arnhem (NED)
34
9:42:59.8
14.70
142.80
573
3275
Jan Mens
LISSE (NED)
33
5:55:15.3
23.41
138.60
574
3993
Berrie van Roest
SCHOONHOVEN (NED)
33
6:37:46.2
20.91
138.60
575
3724
Rik Apeldoorn
VRIEZENVEEN (NED)
33
6:44:40.3
20.55
138.60
576
3156
Gert Oudshoorn
HAZERSWOUDE DORP (NED)
33
7:21:48.8
18.82
138.60
577
4202
Sjaak van Haastert
Moerkapelle (NED)
33
7:37:55.2
18.16
138.60
578
4258
Roeland Stellingwerff
OUDEWATER (NED)
33
8:53:41.7
15.58
138.60
579
4259
Dagmar Stellingwerff
OUDEWATER (NED)
33
8:53:42.6
15.58
138.60
580
3465
Piotr Pintowski
Mierzyn (POL)
33
8:54:46.6
15.55
138.60
581
4228
Angele van Tiggelen
MOERSTRATEN (NED)
33
9:38:54.9
14.36
138.60
582
3759
Hannie van Dijk
AMSTERDAM (NED)
33
9:55:35.5
13.96
138.60
583
3975
Gaatze Oevering
BUITENPOST (NED)
33
10:04:49.6
13.75
138.60
584
3164
Tom Aarnoudse
RILLAND (NED)
33
10:29:46.2
13.20
138.60
585
3151
Daniel van Laar
BREDA (NED)
33
10:34:44.0
13.10
138.60
586
3667
Lennert Noordzij
AMSTERDAM (NED)
32
7:25:44.3
18.09
134.40
587
3144
Marnix Thijssen
MADE (NED)
32
7:31:09.4
17.87
134.40
588
3357
Roel Kranenborg
TER APEL (NED)
32
7:35:43.6
17.69
134.40
589
4249
Hein van Wieringen
Aalsmeer (NED)
32
7:47:53.5
17.23
134.40
590
4233
Ed Wevers
Delft (NED)
32
9:07:33.1
14.73
134.40
591
3469
Coby Brandwijk
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM (NED)
32
9:14:25.1
14.55
134.40
592
3001
Leon Hoogervorst
NOORDWIJKERHOUT (NED)
31
5:47:05.2
22.51
130.20
593
3949
Irene Rietveld
POLSBROEK (NED)
31
7:01:16.9
18.54
130.20
594
3049
Bart Jan Oosterbeek
KUDELSTAART (NED)
31
7:20:59.8
17.71
130.20
595
3440
Chris Wendt
Hazerswoude dorp (NED)
31
7:23:19.2
17.62
130.20
596
3120
Co Dreef
KATWIJK ZH (NED)
31
7:35:32.4
17.15
130.20
597
3119
Arno Dreef
WARMOND (NED)
31
7:35:33.9
17.15
130.20
598
3619
Dirk Stolk
ROTTERDAM (NED)
31
8:06:15.8
16.07
130.20
599
3835
Jan Jutstra
Kampen (NED)
31
8:37:32.3
15.09
130.20
600
4109
Wiebe Kuindersma
Arnhem (NED)
31
8:50:22.6
14.73
130.20
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1244 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13