home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
1
6236
Albert Bakker
SCHARMER (Ned)
24
7:04:14.7
28.29
200.00
2
5738
Arno van der Veen
MEERKERK (Ned)
24
7:15:25.4
27.56
200.00
3
6197
Ad Snoeren
DE MOER (Ned)
24
7:16:05.3
27.52
200.00
4
6133
Stephan van der Breggen
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS (Ned)
24
7:16:05.7
27.52
200.00
5
5245
Ofke Teekens
Bodegraven (Ned)
24
7:17:31.7
27.43
200.00
6
6217
Siem Hoekstra
MEPPEL (Ned)
24
7:17:48.1
27.41
200.00
7
5529
Peter Huysman
HOOGWOUD (Ned)
24
7:17:57.7
27.40
200.00
8
5977
Udo Rainer
Fresach (Oos)
24
7:18:14.1
27.38
200.00
9
5706
Jan Jukema
OOSTERBIERUM (Ned)
24
7:18:21.4
27.38
200.00
10
5027
Klaas de Boer
ST.ANNAPAROCHIE (Ned)
24
7:18:23.7
27.37
200.00
11
5911
Ab ten Have
ELBURG (Ned)
24
7:18:27.3
27.37
200.00
12
6082
Wim Willem Scherjon
WEZEP (Ned)
24
7:18:33.1
27.36
200.00
13
6015
Jan van der Knaap
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
24
7:19:13.5
27.32
200.00
14
5005
Arjan Bosgra
Halsteren (Ned)
24
7:19:37.0
27.30
200.00
15
5821
Hans Kaptein
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
24
7:19:39.0
27.29
200.00
16
6139
Pieter Dijkshoorn
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS (Ned)
24
7:19:41.6
27.29
200.00
17
5421
Ype Kramer
MAASSLUIS (Ned)
24
7:19:43.4
27.29
200.00
18
5542
Nienke Kramer
DELFT (Ned)
24
7:19:45.7
27.29
200.00
19
5221
Sebastiaan van Leeuwen
PIJNACKER (Ned)
24
7:19:47.5
27.29
200.00
20
5716
Freek Hartman
GIETHOORN (Ned)
24
7:19:48.2
27.29
200.00
21
5220
Koos Haakma
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
24
7:19:49.0
27.28
200.00
22
5123
Ralph de Kreij
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL (Ned)
24
7:19:50.1
27.28
200.00
23
6004
Hans Eijs
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
24
7:19:51.8
27.28
200.00
24
5189
Ab Liebrechts
Vlaardingen (Ned)
24
7:19:52.9
27.28
200.00
25
5921
Jan Hogenberg
SCHEERWOLDE (Ned)
24
7:20:00.1
27.27
200.00
26
5565
Jan Talen
STAPHORST (Ned)
24
7:20:00.4
27.27
200.00
27
6135
Reijer Versteeg
RENSWOUDE (Ned)
24
7:20:05.4
27.27
200.00
28
5992
Jacques de Vries
BEILEN (Ned)
24
7:20:14.4
27.26
200.00
29
5621
Erwin Drogt
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
24
7:20:32.5
27.24
200.00
30
5604
Mart van Paassen
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
24
7:20:43.1
27.23
200.00
31
5105
Arjan van der Knaap
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
24
7:21:11.4
27.20
200.00
32
5818
Leo Bosgra
BIGGEKERKE (Ned)
24
7:22:30.0
27.12
200.00
33
5611
Peter Huijben
RIEL (Ned)
24
7:23:15.3
27.07
200.00
34
5537
Wouter Vuijk
LELYSTAD (Ned)
24
7:23:17.8
27.07
200.00
35
5692
Piet Teeuwen
LISSERBROEK (Ned)
24
7:28:23.1
26.76
200.00
36
5898
Jan-Arie Scherff
WAARDHUIZEN (Ned)
24
7:31:35.2
26.57
200.00
37
5813
Jan Zuiker
WOGNUM (Ned)
24
7:35:31.1
26.34
200.00
38
5854
Herman Groot
BERKHOUT (Ned)
24
7:35:34.6
26.34
200.00
39
5731
Ditmer Koster
BERKHOUT (Ned)
24
7:35:35.2
26.34
200.00
40
5935
Dirk van de Bunt
NIJKERK (Ned)
24
7:36:13.5
26.30
200.00
41
5962
Wilfried Ivens
HEERLEN (Ned)
24
7:37:39.4
26.22
200.00
42
5627
Arend Paalman
MARKELO (Ned)
24
7:38:17.5
26.18
200.00
43
6028
Huub Slobbe
LISSE (Ned)
24
7:38:31.2
26.17
200.00
44
5352
Roelf Westra
TER APEL (Ned)
24
7:38:38.4
26.16
200.00
45
5844
Gert-Jan Braas
NIJVERDAL (Ned)
24
7:38:52.7
26.15
200.00
46
5807
Albert de Koning
WAARDER (Ned)
24
7:39:23.7
26.12
200.00
47
5816
Arie Boer
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
24
7:39:28.6
26.12
200.00
48
5786
Barry Mostert
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
24
7:39:29.4
26.12
200.00
49
5393
Maarten Meulbroek
MOLENHOEK (Ned)
24
7:39:41.3
26.10
200.00
50
5291
Peter de Mooij
STOLWIJK (Ned)
24
7:41:17.6
26.01
200.00
51
5664
Theo Zoontjens
KOUDEKERKE (Ned)
24
7:41:32.8
26.00
200.00
52
5179
Wim Somsen
DE HEURNE (Ned)
24
7:43:01.1
25.92
200.00
53
5043
Stefan Bosgoed
RAALTE (Ned)
24
7:44:50.7
25.82
200.00
54
6234
Anne Kuilboer
HOORN NH (Ned)
24
7:46:16.9
25.74
200.00
55
5861
Anne Hoekstra
OUDEGA (Ned)
24
7:46:26.1
25.73
200.00
56
5343
Benno Beimers
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
24
7:48:47.0
25.60
200.00
57
6012
Ben van der Hoort
UITHOORN (Ned)
24
7:50:18.7
25.52
200.00
58
6196
Rudy Pappot
ZWOLLE (Ned)
24
7:50:40.4
25.50
200.00
59
5246
Jan Mein
nieuwe pekela (Ned)
24
7:52:33.4
25.39
200.00
60
5526
Jan Kruijer
MIDWOLDA (Ned)
24
7:53:27.7
25.35
200.00
61
5749
Henk-Jan Last
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
24
7:53:32.1
25.34
200.00
62
5798
Rinze Lenstra
OOSTERHESSELEN (Ned)
24
7:55:05.3
25.26
200.00
63
5653
Peter Kromwijk
Driebruggen (Ned)
24
7:55:26.1
25.24
200.00
64
5963
Marjolijn Hulzebosch
WIJSTER (Ned)
24
7:57:28.6
25.13
200.00
65
5831
Con Persoon
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
24
7:57:44.1
25.12
200.00
66
5192
Wessel de Vos
IJsselstein (Ned)
24
7:57:45.7
25.12
200.00
67
5048
Stijn de Vos
GELDERMALSEN (Ned)
24
7:57:46.1
25.12
200.00
68
5855
Cees Ruiter
ANDIJK (Ned)
24
7:59:35.2
25.02
200.00
69
5425
Jan Op 't Hoog
MOERGESTEL (Ned)
24
8:00:34.7
24.97
200.00
70
5362
Marjon de Wit
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
24
8:00:35.7
24.97
200.00
71
5806
Bert van den Bulk
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS (Ned)
24
8:00:42.4
24.96
200.00
72
5184
Ton van der Meijs
DE LIER (Ned)
24
8:01:06.7
24.94
200.00
73
5942
Gerard Janssen
UTRECHT (Ned)
24
8:01:13.5
24.94
200.00
74
5466
Dick van der Meij
DRIEBRUGGEN (Ned)
24
8:03:58.4
24.79
200.00
75
5462
Tom Lubbers
DINXPERLO BREEDENBROEK (Ned)
24
8:04:37.8
24.76
200.00
76
5530
Ad de Wit
MEDEMBLIK (Ned)
24
8:04:39.4
24.76
200.00
77
5226
Chris Bos
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
24
8:05:54.3
24.70
200.00
78
5762
Corrin Duivenvoorden
BUITENKAAG (Ned)
24
8:06:44.0
24.65
200.00
79
5722
Jack Sijm
BLOKKER (Ned)
24
8:07:36.7
24.61
200.00
80
6142
Piet Nota
ST.NICOLAASGA (Ned)
24
8:07:52.1
24.60
200.00
81
5790
Theo Koot
Stompwijk (Ned)
24
8:07:58.7
24.59
200.00
82
5265
Cor van Galen
Schipluiden (Ned)
24
8:09:00.4
24.54
200.00
83
5880
Thom van Ruitenbeek
LEUSDEN (Ned)
24
8:09:45.8
24.50
200.00
84
5910
Henk van Milligen
HIERDEN (Ned)
24
8:09:46.5
24.50
200.00
85
6173
Joep Oude Groen
GLANERBRUG (Ned)
24
8:10:08.7
24.48
200.00
86
6247
Peter Bouman
WATERINGEN (Ned)
24
8:10:39.4
24.46
200.00
87
5979
Gerrit de Groot
NIEUWLEUSEN (Ned)
24
8:10:44.5
24.45
200.00
88
5223
Gert Liefting
STROE (Ned)
24
8:10:55.0
24.44
200.00
89
5394
Wubbo Scholte
PUTTEN (Ned)
24
8:10:57.7
24.44
200.00
90
6126
Henk Luesink
HUMMELO (Ned)
24
8:11:00.9
24.44
200.00
91
5130
Johan Haaring
MAASLAND (Ned)
24
8:11:03.5
24.44
200.00
92
5665
Maura Weller
BAVEL (Ned)
24
8:11:05.5
24.44
200.00
93
5673
Jan Otten
Leusden (Ned)
24
8:11:27.7
24.42
200.00
94
5430
Peter Mesu
MIDDELBURG (Ned)
24
8:11:43.9
24.40
200.00
95
5625
Ton Lansbergen
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
24
8:12:34.4
24.36
200.00
96
5819
Leo Persoon
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
24
8:13:19.0
24.33
200.00
97
6272
Jan Groenewegen
Honselersdijk (Ned)
24
8:14:05.4
24.29
200.00
98
6077
Rinus Spijkerman
SINT NICOLAASGA (Ned)
24
8:16:14.4
24.18
200.00
99
5295
Han Goeman
TER APEL (Ned)
24
8:16:46.2
24.16
200.00
100
5237
Tineke Nijssen
MEERKERK (Ned)
24
8:18:38.9
24.07
200.00
[
Volgende
]
1241 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13