home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
301
3928
Herman van den Berg
ACHTERVELD (NED)
48
11:05:19.9
18.18
201.60
302
3708
Henk jan Nijenhuis
ZWOLLE (NED)
48
11:06:04.1
18.16
201.60
303
3574
Robert te Riet
EMPE (NED)
48
11:06:28.3
18.15
201.60
304
3330
Jeroen van der Wel
ZWARTEWAAL (NED)
48
11:06:28.8
18.15
201.60
305
3400
Willem van Lindenberg
NIGTEVECHT (NED)
48
11:08:04.6
18.11
201.60
306
3989
Paul van Dillen
ROSMALEN (NED)
48
11:10:12.3
18.05
201.60
307
3871
Frank van den Dragt
Doornspijk (NED)
48
11:10:25.7
18.04
201.60
308
3287
Bennie van Dam
SELLINGEN (NED)
48
11:10:46.0
18.03
201.60
309
3599
Maarten van Grimbergen
'S-GRAVENHAGE (NED)
48
11:11:11.8
18.02
201.60
310
3147
Maarten Engelberts
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN (NED)
48
11:11:18.5
18.02
201.60
311
3072
Erik de Vries
SNEEK (NED)
48
11:11:55.1
18.00
201.60
312
4176
Gido Vermeulen
EDAM (NED)
48
11:11:55.4
18.00
201.60
313
3578
ECM Meijer
ZWEELOO (NED)
48
11:12:04.0
18.00
201.60
314
3888
Rick van Dijk
Kampen (NED)
48
11:12:10.5
18.00
201.60
315
3429
Rik Hassing
MAARSSEN (NED)
48
11:12:21.5
17.99
201.60
316
3639
dirk jj cools
essen (BEL)
48
11:12:30.4
17.99
201.60
317
3587
Henk Batterink
ZUIDWOLDE (NED)
48
11:12:50.8
17.98
201.60
318
3148
rob westerik
OLDENZAAL (NED)
48
11:13:18.3
17.97
201.60
319
3553
Martin te Riet
BORNERBROEK (NED)
48
11:14:50.9
17.92
201.60
320
3080
Edwin Pappot
VINKEVEEN (NED)
48
11:15:13.6
17.91
201.60
321
3806
Gertjan Hordijk
PIJNACKER (NED)
48
11:15:16.2
17.91
201.60
322
4164
Mels Kraan
MOORDRECHT (NED)
48
11:15:20.8
17.91
201.60
323
3154
Theun Erik Holwerda
BRITSUM (NED)
48
11:15:22.9
17.91
201.60
324
3867
Alfred Schaapman
s Heerenbroek (NED)
48
11:15:40.1
17.90
201.60
325
3421
Wouter Schep
VOORBURG (NED)
48
11:15:56.7
17.89
201.60
326
3251
Hans Blom
DE GOORN (NED)
48
11:15:59.0
17.89
201.60
327
3296
Godelieve van der Leij
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
11:16:47.2
17.87
201.60
328
3288
Dave van der Veen
ASSEN (NED)
48
11:17:07.6
17.86
201.60
329
3085
Piet Rodenburg
DE COCKSDORP (TEXEL) (NED)
48
11:17:32.9
17.85
201.60
330
3411
Gert-Jan de Vaan
ZUIDDORPE (NED)
48
11:17:44.3
17.85
201.60
331
3389
Marius Dessing
GOUDA (NED)
48
11:18:23.4
17.83
201.60
332
3974
Albert de Vries
DRACHTEN (NED)
48
11:18:42.3
17.82
201.60
333
3473
Carin Ceelaert
GRONINGEN (NED)
48
11:18:45.1
17.82
201.60
334
3524
Gea van der Puijl
EDE GLD (NED)
48
11:19:40.2
17.80
201.60
335
3124
Tobi Jansma
Breda (NED)
48
11:19:45.5
17.79
201.60
336
3041
Remco Wisselink
HENGELO GLD (NED)
48
11:19:55.3
17.79
201.60
337
3390
AadJan Beerens
AERDENHOUT (NED)
48
11:20:18.1
17.78
201.60
338
3238
Patrick van der Torre
UTRECHT (NED)
48
11:20:25.2
17.78
201.60
339
3965
Kees van Burgsteden
AMERSFOORT (NED)
48
11:23:14.4
17.70
201.60
340
3378
Marnix van de Wetering
AMERSFOORT (NED)
48
11:23:57.3
17.69
201.60
341
3656
Anneloek Rauwerdink
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
11:24:19.4
17.68
201.60
342
3652
Merel Birnie
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
11:24:20.4
17.68
201.60
343
3019
Koos van der Veen
BOLSWARD (NED)
48
11:24:48.0
17.66
201.60
344
3145
Bas Vriend
SCHAGERBRUG (NED)
48
11:24:54.4
17.66
201.60
345
3054
Leen Buizert
HOORNAAR (NED)
48
11:25:17.3
17.65
201.60
346
3582
jan carel paro
amsterdam (NED)
48
11:25:23.7
17.65
201.60
347
3852
Gerrit Buitenhuis
Ijsselmuiden (NED)
48
11:26:12.2
17.63
201.60
348
3253
Hilda van der Veen
ASSEN (NED)
48
11:26:47.0
17.61
201.60
349
3757
Vincent van Middelaar
HOOGLAND (NED)
48
11:26:49.8
17.61
201.60
350
3841
Louis Tronchet
Alblasserdam (NED)
48
11:27:14.5
17.60
201.60
351
3126
Meindert Jansma
ZAANDAM (NED)
48
11:27:29.6
17.59
201.60
352
3935
Jac Oerlemans
KRUISLAND (NED)
48
11:28:42.5
17.56
201.60
353
3141
Marcel van Soest
PAPENDRECHT (NED)
48
11:29:10.7
17.55
201.60
354
4207
Martin Wattel
KOUDEKERKE (NED)
48
11:30:54.1
17.51
201.60
355
3113
Hugo Vos
GOUDA (NED)
48
11:31:23.7
17.50
201.60
356
4122
Gerard Thijssen
Arnhem (NED)
48
11:31:39.4
17.49
201.60
357
3670
Jaap Karelse
BUSSUM (NED)
48
11:31:51.0
17.48
201.60
358
3687
Gertjan Jorissen
HARLINGEN (NED)
48
11:32:47.2
17.46
201.60
359
3184
Gert Bos
VOORBURG (NED)
48
11:33:28.9
17.44
201.60
360
3244
Ard Bakker
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL (NED)
48
11:33:45.8
17.44
201.60
361
3532
Jeen Visser
OOSTERHOUT (NED)
48
11:34:29.5
17.42
201.60
362
3007
Hans Silvis
EDE GLD (NED)
48
11:35:01.2
17.40
201.60
363
3775
Mark van Haagen
Köstenberg (AUT)
48
11:35:16.2
17.40
201.60
364
3276
Elsbeth Lodder
GOUDA (NED)
48
11:36:23.0
17.37
201.60
365
4005
Eelco Franckaert
HULST (NED)
48
11:37:22.9
17.34
201.60
366
3245
Andre van Soest
UITHOORN (NED)
48
11:37:54.1
17.33
201.60
367
3289
Robert van Meurs
SCHIEDAM (NED)
48
11:38:45.9
17.31
201.60
368
3754
Hugo Everts
UTRECHT (NED)
48
11:38:56.8
17.31
201.60
369
3121
Matthieu Smidt
SMILDE (NED)
48
11:38:58.3
17.31
201.60
370
4175
Jef knijn
EDAM (NED)
48
11:39:00.1
17.30
201.60
371
4252
Marcel Meiland
AALSMEER (NED)
48
11:39:35.6
17.29
201.60
372
3128
Jouke Geurts
BERGAMBACHT (NED)
48
11:39:50.6
17.28
201.60
373
3186
Rainier Praalder
'S-GRAVENHAGE (NED)
48
11:39:57.2
17.28
201.60
374
3605
Wouter van Pelt
'S-GRAVENHAGE (NED)
48
11:40:03.4
17.28
201.60
375
3298
Ard Hofmeijer
HELLENDOORN (NED)
48
11:40:53.8
17.26
201.60
376
3089
Rene de Kruijf
BENSCHOP (NED)
48
11:41:15.4
17.25
201.60
377
3010
John Zwijnenberg
VENRAY (NED)
48
11:41:36.0
17.24
201.60
378
3793
Gerard Schenk
Essen (BEL)
48
11:42:40.1
17.21
201.60
379
3283
Willem Bakker
TILBURG (NED)
48
11:42:53.5
17.21
201.60
380
4200
John Sol
Zevenhuizen (NED)
48
11:43:08.9
17.20
201.60
381
3973
Dick van der Vaart
BUITENPOST (NED)
48
11:43:21.5
17.20
201.60
382
3933
Rene de Theije
STEENBERGEN (NED)
48
11:44:06.5
17.18
201.60
383
3937
Jilles de Theije
UTRECHT (NED)
48
11:44:08.1
17.18
201.60
384
4263
Rudigez Arvay
Graz (AUT)
47
11:29:55.4
17.17
197.40
385
3116
martin eringa
WASKEMEER (NED)
47
11:30:06.2
17.16
197.40
386
3134
marinus speksnijder
BERGAMBACHT (NED)
47
11:30:25.6
17.15
197.40
387
4167
Sandra van Veen
UITHOORN (NED)
47
11:32:10.4
17.11
197.40
388
3508
Wilfred Krol
DORDRECHT (NED)
47
11:37:10.1
16.99
197.40
389
3193
Anita van der Hagen
NOORDWIJKERHOUT (NED)
47
11:40:04.8
16.92
197.40
390
3944
Tonny Waanders
HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
46
9:10:22.8
21.06
193.20
391
4274
Jan Pons
Angerlo (NED)
46
10:06:37.9
19.11
193.20
392
3884
Fokko de Jong
Lytsewierrum (NED)
46
10:21:56.9
18.64
193.20
393
3999
Herman Versteeg
MIJDRECHT (NED)
46
10:46:38.2
17.93
193.20
394
3103
Henny Beekhuis-Wagenaar
HEERDE (NED)
46
10:59:09.8
17.59
193.20
395
3842
Mark van Ommen
Alblasserdam (NED)
46
11:18:52.1
17.08
193.20
396
3692
Paul Van Hedel
AMSTERDAM (NED)
46
11:25:27.5
16.91
193.20
397
3388
Hein Dungelmann
VOORBURG (NED)
45
10:33:30.1
17.90
189.00
398
4137
Erik Verlinden
ZEIST (NED)
45
11:08:40.6
16.96
189.00
399
3547
Nico te Riet
BORNERBROEK (NED)
45
11:18:23.8
16.72
189.00
400
3474
Paul de Gier
'S-GRAVENHAGE (NED)
45
11:31:26.8
16.40
189.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1244 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13