home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
201
3138
John Feiken
SMILDE (NED)
48
10:29:30.9
19.21
201.60
202
4173
Jan Michiel Berkel
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:30:31.2
19.18
201.60
203
4108
Maarten van Gelder
Arnhem (NED)
48
10:31:00.4
19.17
201.60
204
4110
Erik Muller
Arnhem (NED)
48
10:31:00.5
19.17
201.60
205
3130
Andre Boer
AMEIDE (NED)
48
10:31:16.9
19.16
201.60
206
4183
Johan Wolff
WEZEP (NED)
48
10:31:17.2
19.16
201.60
207
3371
Laurent de Wekker
WORMER (NED)
48
10:31:32.4
19.15
201.60
208
3370
Edwin de Wekker
WORMER (NED)
48
10:31:33.3
19.15
201.60
209
3218
Jan Boon
DOKKUM (NED)
48
10:31:39.3
19.15
201.60
210
3770
Arjan van Steekelenburg
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH (NED)
48
10:32:21.0
19.13
201.60
211
3633
Rob Van der Valk
ROTTERDAM (NED)
48
10:32:56.7
19.11
201.60
212
3665
Rob Van der Valk
ASSEN (NED)
48
10:32:57.7
19.11
201.60
213
3507
Janna Pronk
HOUTEN (NED)
48
10:33:17.1
19.10
201.60
214
3315
Hilko Ellerbroek
WAALRE (NED)
48
10:33:37.6
19.09
201.60
215
4264
Tijs van Olffen
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:33:58.1
19.08
201.60
216
4092
Henk Spelt
Arnhem (NED)
48
10:34:09.9
19.07
201.60
217
3853
Hans Wijnsma
Kampen (NED)
48
10:34:13.1
19.07
201.60
218
3781
Micha Reusen
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:34:21.9
19.07
201.60
219
3811
G A IJssel
'S-HEERENBROEK (NED)
48
10:34:45.3
19.06
201.60
220
3621
Ben van der Tang
ROELOFARENDSVEEN (NED)
48
10:35:04.9
19.05
201.60
221
3833
Ronald van Halm
Langbroek (NED)
48
10:35:20.9
19.04
201.60
222
3830
Henk Wim van den Berg
Ijsselmuiden (NED)
48
10:35:22.0
19.04
201.60
223
4216
Bert Rinia
MAKKUM (NED)
48
10:36:07.1
19.02
201.60
224
3748
Ruud Wijers
BOXTEL (NED)
48
10:36:26.5
19.01
201.60
225
3565
klaas bovenhuis
AMERSFOORT (NED)
48
10:37:13.9
18.98
201.60
226
3353
Johan Tigelaar
AMERSFOORT (NED)
48
10:37:14.7
18.98
201.60
227
3435
Reinoud Bergsma
AMERSFOORT (NED)
48
10:37:15.8
18.98
201.60
228
3718
Stefan Luis
GRONINGEN (NED)
48
10:38:30.7
18.94
201.60
229
3242
Hendrikus van Rijn
DE KWAKEL (NED)
48
10:39:38.9
18.91
201.60
230
3980
Jan Jonkers
MOERGESTEL (NED)
48
10:39:59.7
18.90
201.60
231
3366
Bram van IJsel Smits
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:41:14.9
18.86
201.60
232
3311
Bastiaan de Clercq
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:41:16.0
18.86
201.60
233
3214
Peter van Veen
AMERSFOORT (NED)
48
10:41:17.8
18.86
201.60
234
3548
Henk van Veen
HARDERWIJK (NED)
48
10:41:20.4
18.86
201.60
235
3934
Marinette Oomen
ULVENHOUT (NED)
48
10:41:20.9
18.86
201.60
236
3802
Rein Knetsch
LEIDEN (NED)
48
10:41:34.8
18.85
201.60
237
3227
Rutger van Hilst
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:41:52.3
18.84
201.60
238
4135
Diederik Vonk
ROTTERDAM (NED)
48
10:41:53.4
18.84
201.60
239
3563
Herman Aalberts
APELDOORN (NED)
48
10:41:57.4
18.84
201.60
240
3655
Lieuwe Westra
BURGUM (NED)
48
10:42:06.9
18.84
201.60
241
3654
Jelle Westra
RUINEN (NED)
48
10:42:07.7
18.84
201.60
242
3417
Wim ter Keurs
DELDEN (NED)
48
10:42:48.4
18.82
201.60
243
4136
Jan Vos van Marken
BREUKELEN UT (NED)
48
10:43:17.0
18.80
201.60
244
3981
Lex Hoogerwaard
MOORDRECHT (NED)
48
10:43:19.6
18.80
201.60
245
4276
Kees van der Valk
MAASSLUIS (NED)
48
10:43:31.6
18.80
201.60
246
3796
Hans Avis
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:43:32.0
18.80
201.60
247
3477
Johan de Bruijne
NAARDEN (NED)
48
10:43:32.7
18.80
201.60
248
3794
David de Bruijne
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:43:32.8
18.80
201.60
249
3863
Egbert Boeve
Oldebroek (NED)
48
10:44:22.3
18.77
201.60
250
4091
Hein Goslinga
Ede (NED)
48
10:44:45.4
18.76
201.60
251
4133
Janneke Visser
OOSTERHOUT NB (NED)
48
10:45:08.1
18.75
201.60
252
3526
Jan Kamphof
HOORN NH (NED)
48
10:45:12.6
18.75
201.60
253
3946
Nico van Wissen
WASSENAAR (NED)
48
10:45:13.5
18.75
201.60
254
3078
Peter Koedood
MAASSLUIS (NED)
48
10:46:08.9
18.72
201.60
255
3953
Hans Reijmers
BERGAMBACHT (NED)
48
10:48:04.0
18.66
201.60
256
4260
pieter wapenaar
VLAARDINGEN (NED)
48
10:48:19.3
18.66
201.60
257
3201
Andrie Hop
HARDERWIJK (NED)
48
10:48:24.5
18.65
201.60
258
3171
Michiel van Boven
OVERVEEN (NED)
48
10:49:20.9
18.63
201.60
259
3016
Ermo Hartsuijker
UTRECHT (NED)
48
10:49:24.0
18.63
201.60
260
3100
Jack Tol
HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK (NED)
48
10:49:26.2
18.63
201.60
261
3017
Johan Steen Redeker
IJSSELMUIDEN (NED)
48
10:49:33.4
18.62
201.60
262
3181
Hans Honig
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:49:35.0
18.62
201.60
263
3556
Hans Beumer
LEUSDEN (NED)
48
10:49:49.1
18.61
201.60
264
4238
Henri Gritter
AMERSFOORT (NED)
48
10:49:49.8
18.61
201.60
265
3725
Maarten Jen Hong li
AMERSFOORT (NED)
48
10:49:50.7
18.61
201.60
266
3202
Gerrit van den Berg
HIERDEN (NED)
48
10:50:08.2
18.61
201.60
267
3970
Patrick de Groot
HUIZEN (NED)
48
10:50:42.0
18.59
201.60
268
3972
Kirsten Snoek
BUSSUM (NED)
48
10:50:42.6
18.59
201.60
269
3026
Ap Doornebos
SCHALKHAAR (NED)
48
10:52:25.5
18.54
201.60
270
3513
Sione Jongstra
Utrecht (NED)
48
10:53:13.4
18.52
201.60
271
3836
Tjeerd Biesterbosch
Kampen (NED)
48
10:53:25.4
18.51
201.60
272
3834
Willem Westerink
Kampen (NED)
48
10:53:25.7
18.51
201.60
273
3317
Wilfred Ooijevaar
NIBBIXWOUD (NED)
48
10:53:51.3
18.50
201.60
274
3492
David Thoen
RAAMSDONKSVEER (NED)
48
10:54:15.0
18.49
201.60
275
3905
Wubbo Scholte
PUTTEN (NED)
48
10:54:44.9
18.47
201.60
276
3529
Wilco van Oorschot
HEESCH (NED)
48
10:57:11.4
18.41
201.60
277
3637
Philip Boersen
ROTTERDAM (NED)
48
10:57:56.5
18.38
201.60
278
3231
Jose Weel
Hillegom (NED)
48
10:58:11.7
18.38
201.60
279
3808
Jaap Postuma
TILBURG (NED)
48
10:58:43.3
18.36
201.60
280
3823
Bart Kuil
Bussum (NED)
48
10:58:53.8
18.36
201.60
281
3345
Hans Hofman
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL (NED)
48
10:59:13.1
18.35
201.60
282
3860
Lammert Bosscher
Zwolle (NED)
48
10:59:52.6
18.33
201.60
283
3182
Matthijs Werker
VOORBURG (NED)
48
10:59:59.0
18.33
201.60
284
3542
kirsten van de vosse
TILBURG (NED)
48
11:00:05.5
18.32
201.60
285
4203
Theo Rijm
Zevenhuizen (NED)
48
11:00:15.5
18.32
201.60
286
4199
Robbert Vreugdenhil
Bleiswijk (NED)
48
11:00:17.4
18.32
201.60
287
3603
Gerrie Haenen
TILBURG (NED)
48
11:00:21.7
18.32
201.60
288
3602
Jack Prins
PAPENDRECHT (NED)
48
11:00:59.0
18.30
201.60
289
3702
Piet Veldt
AKERSLOOT (NED)
48
11:01:11.3
18.29
201.60
290
3539
Erik Ootes
OPMEER (NED)
48
11:01:34.4
18.28
201.60
291
3497
Leo van 't Hof
'S-GRAVENHAGE (NED)
48
11:01:34.5
18.28
201.60
292
3799
Piet de Vries
NIBBIXWOUD (NED)
48
11:01:35.9
18.28
201.60
293
3803
Henk Groenewoud
HOOGWOUD (NED)
48
11:01:36.0
18.28
201.60
294
3774
Kees Wijnker
OBDAM (NED)
48
11:01:36.4
18.28
201.60
295
3441
Dieter Schmidt
Bleckede (GER)
48
11:02:33.1
18.26
201.60
296
3865
Gerrit Bultman
Elburg (NED)
48
11:02:51.2
18.25
201.60
297
4123
Henk Timmerman
Hoogeveen (NED)
48
11:03:57.8
18.22
201.60
298
4251
Erik van Ginkel
BEUNINGEN GLD (NED)
48
11:04:15.5
18.21
201.60
299
3266
Hendrik Oude Nijhuis
Losser (NED)
48
11:04:25.0
18.21
201.60
300
4112
Rob van der Hage
Arnhem (NED)
48
11:05:00.5
18.19
201.60
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1244 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13