Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
801
3523
Tanja Bregonje
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
4
4:42:02.4
10.64
50.00
802
3599
Rob Severien
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
4
5:55:01.9
8.45
50.00
803
3600
Henri Seegers
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
4
5:55:03.0
8.45
50.00
804
3715
johan kleine
TER AAR (Ned)
3
1:48:36.7
20.72
37.50
805
4062
Frits Wolters
KANTENS (Ned)
3
1:50:33.9
20.35
37.50
806
3963
Wim Koopmanschap
Naarden (Ned)
3
1:52:49.5
19.94
37.50
807
4047
Dietmar van Luik
EMMEN (Ned)
3
1:54:04.5
19.72
37.50
808
3497
Bram Kamerling
KRUININGEN (Ned)
3
1:57:45.2
19.11
37.50
809
3329
Gerrit van Hasselt
DOORN (Ned)
3
1:57:59.4
19.07
37.50
810
416
Koen Buis
Blokker (Ned)
3
2:02:26.1
18.38
37.50
811
3279
Lukas Hulzentop
HOOGEVEEN (Ned)
3
2:07:09.6
17.69
37.50
812
3328
Jan Appelhof
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE (Ned)
3
2:07:25.2
17.66
37.50
813
3086
Gosze de Jong
UGCHELEN (Ned)
3
2:07:47.8
17.61
37.50
814
3731
Wim Bresser
GOUDA (Ned)
3
2:11:28.7
17.11
37.50
815
3080
ed de Vos
ZOETERMEER (Ned)
3
2:18:12.4
16.28
37.50
816
3092
Henk van der Sterre
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL (Ned)
3
2:18:15.8
16.27
37.50
817
3662
Arie van der Veen
DE COCKSDORP (Ned)
3
2:43:38.6
13.75
37.50
818
451
Britt Schaper
Westwoud (Ned)
3
2:46:07.2
13.54
37.50
819
460
Laudy Verveld
Hoorn NH (Ned)
3
2:46:10.1
13.54
37.50
820
444
Tom Overtoom
Blokker (Ned)
3
2:51:06.7
13.15
37.50
821
3761
Chris wendt
Hazerswoude dorp (Ned)
3
2:59:57.6
12.50
37.50
822
3987
Simone Raben
GROENLO (Ned)
3
3:01:43.7
12.38
37.50
823
3887
Mark Karthaus
DEN HAAG (Ned)
3
3:04:48.6
12.17
37.50
824
3271
Ad van den Kommer
LEIDEN (Ned)
3
3:05:25.3
12.13
37.50
825
3283
Kees Dijkstra
SURHUISTERVEEN (Ned)
3
3:05:31.4
12.13
37.50
826
3459
Heije Vrielink
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
3
3:28:00.7
10.82
37.50
827
3695
Heye Vrielink
RUINERWOLD (Ned)
3
3:28:25.5
10.80
37.50
828
3089
Mart van Heeswijk
SCHIJNDEL (Ned)
3
6:32:15.8
5.74
37.50
829
3100
Peter Keeman
DONGEN (Ned)
2
1:10:52.5
21.16
25.00
830
3138
Rien Voormolen
LOENEN A/D VECHT (Ned)
2
1:13:09.6
20.50
25.00
831
3022
Ben van der Hoort
UITHOORN (Ned)
2
1:13:38.2
20.37
25.00
832
3837
Kees de Ridder
HOOGLAND (Ned)
2
1:15:38.7
19.83
25.00
833
3677
Remmelt Veenstra
SCHOONDIJKE (Ned)
2
1:17:02.6
19.47
25.00
834
3818
Nico Los
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
2
1:21:39.4
18.37
25.00
835
4036
Hans van Kempen
ALPHEN A/D RIJN (Ned)
2
1:23:38.5
17.93
25.00
836
4035
Jan van Beek
HAZERSWOUDE (Ned)
2
1:23:40.6
17.93
25.00
837
3718
Han de Boer
PESSE (Ned)
2
1:27:30.5
17.14
25.00
838
4027
Dick Bax
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
2
1:31:00.3
16.48
25.00
839
3480
Johannes Toonen
LEIDSCHENDAM (Ned)
2
1:31:50.6
16.33
25.00
840
3774
Ge ten Kampe
ENSCHEDE (Ned)
2
1:32:46.9
16.17
25.00
841
3250
Dick Teunissen
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
2
1:36:38.3
15.52
25.00
842
3062
Rene Helling
LEUSDEN (Ned)
2
1:36:40.1
15.52
25.00
843
3966
Trixi Winkler
Wien (Oos)
2
1:37:49.6
15.33
25.00
844
3157
Jos Wijnen
BLADEL (Ned)
2
1:39:19.9
15.10
25.00
845
3740
Guus van Woerkom
HILVERSUM (Ned)
2
1:39:34.1
15.07
25.00
846
3644
Bas de Rijk
Weesp (Ned)
2
1:40:11.9
14.97
25.00
847
3446
Jacques Aerts
STEENBERGEN (Ned)
2
1:44:49.1
14.31
25.00
848
3139
Jacqueline Voormolen-Blom
LOENEN A/D VECHT (Ned)
2
1:49:00.3
13.76
25.00
849
3281
Rien Goudswaard
VLAARDINGEN (Ned)
2
1:49:25.5
13.71
25.00
850
430
Eva Knaap
Zwaagdijk-Oost (W'hoof) (Ned)
2
1:50:50.5
13.53
25.00
851
3504
Huub van Diepen
UTRECHT (Ned)
2
1:53:13.1
13.25
25.00
852
3737
Meijert Smid
DEN OEVER (Ned)
2
1:54:50.8
13.06
25.00
853
3094
Martin Kwakernaak
WOUDENBERG (Ned)
2
1:55:14.1
13.02
25.00
854
3473
George Douma
ANDIJK (Ned)
2
1:58:52.7
12.62
25.00
855
3090
Wim Nelemans
APELDOORN (Ned)
2
1:59:08.6
12.59
25.00
856
3007
Monique Eggink
ZOETERMEER (Ned)
2
2:22:45.4
10.51
25.00
857
3008
Cobie Eggink
ZOETERMEER (Ned)
2
2:22:46.1
10.51
25.00
858
461
Danilo Vlaming
Hoorn NH (Ned)
2
2:23:19.4
10.47
25.00
859
425
Melanie Hoogendam
Hoorn NH (Ned)
2
2:34:48.5
9.69
25.00
860
420
Eline Deken
Zwaagdijk-Oost (W'hoof) (Ned)
2
2:34:49.0
9.69
25.00
861
3655
Johan Mennink
BAAK (Ned)
1
0:34:11.1
21.94
12.50
862
3585
Nico Lindeman
SCHEEMDA (Ned)
1
0:35:22.7
21.20
12.50
863
3614
Patrick Nugter
WERVERSHOOF (Ned)
1
0:38:30.0
19.48
12.50
864
3583
Jan Kruijer
MIDWOLDA (Ned)
1
0:39:01.4
19.22
12.50
865
3584
Arie Schrik
SCHEEMDA (Ned)
1
0:39:17.3
19.09
12.50
866
3891
Har Esser
HERTEN (Ned)
1
0:40:08.6
18.68
12.50
867
4053
Andre Honkoop
STOLWIJK (Ned)
1
0:40:41.5
18.43
12.50
868
3658
Frans Geurts
HOUTEN (Ned)
1
0:42:40.7
17.57
12.50
869
3114
Pieter Kamstra
WOMMELS (Ned)
1
0:43:10.9
17.37
12.50
870
3010
Kees Voogt
HOEK VAN HOLLAND (Ned)
1
0:44:43.0
16.77
12.50
871
439
Rens Molenaar
Oosterblokker (Ned)
1
0:46:34.2
16.11
12.50
872
403
Thijs Appelman
Westwoud (Ned)
1
0:46:36.5
16.09
12.50
873
432
Linda Koomen
Zwaagdijk-Oost (W'hoof) (Ned)
1
0:47:22.0
15.83
12.50
874
3287
Berry Hogenkamp
DENEKAMP (Ned)
1
0:47:25.8
15.81
12.50
875
3288
Hanneke Hogenkamp
DENEKAMP (Ned)
1
0:47:28.8
15.80
12.50
876
3285
Hein Plegt
OLDENZAAL (Ned)
1
0:47:29.1
15.79
12.50
877
3280
Frens Martens
MEPPEL (Ned)
1
0:47:41.9
15.72
12.50
878
3111
Jan Dekker
ALMELO (Ned)
1
0:47:46.5
15.70
12.50
879
434
Thomas Korf
Hoorn NH (Ned)
1
0:48:00.1
15.62
12.50
880
3829
Evert Groenewoud
NIJKERK (Ned)
1
0:48:18.2
15.53
12.50
881
3001
Jan Jansen
SCHIJNDEL (Ned)
1
0:48:22.4
15.50
12.50
882
4041
Sandra van Veen
UITHOORN (Ned)
1
0:49:45.4
15.07
12.50
883
3719
Anneke Daalderop
ZALTBOMMEL (Ned)
1
0:49:45.6
15.07
12.50
884
3640
Arie Clement
BEESTERZWAAG (Ned)
1
0:50:34.6
14.83
12.50
885
3782
Wim In 't veld
DE LIER (Ned)
1
0:50:37.7
14.81
12.50
886
3196
Leen van Oudenaren
SOMMELSDIJK (Ned)
1
0:50:56.7
14.72
12.50
887
3112
Jan Testerink
BEEMTE-BROEKLAND (Ned)
1
0:51:24.4
14.59
12.50
888
3522
Nico de Jong
DUIVEN (Ned)
1
0:52:52.7
14.18
12.50
889
3791
Ronald Mol
BARCHEM (Ned)
1
0:53:04.1
14.13
12.50
890
3197
Jan Rootjes
UGCHELEN (Ned)
1
0:53:07.2
14.12
12.50
891
4026
Pieter Boumeester
EMPE (Ned)
1
0:53:42.7
13.96
12.50
892
3385
Bas Hannessen
ARNHEM (Ned)
1
0:54:23.1
13.79
12.50
893
411
Ben Beunder
Hoorn NH (Ned)
1
0:54:31.8
13.75
12.50
894
3259
Olga Hengeveld
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
1
0:58:09.8
12.89
12.50
895
404
Joris Bakker
Oosterblokker (Ned)
1
0:58:23.2
12.85
12.50
896
3476
Henk Musters
OUD GASTEL (Ned)
1
0:59:00.6
12.71
12.50
897
457
Melanie Swier
Sijbekarspel (Ned)
1
0:59:09.5
12.68
12.50
898
401
Danny van der Aar
Hoogwoud (Ned)
1
0:59:32.2
12.60
12.50
899
415
Milan Braunschweiger
Blokker (Ned)
1
0:59:45.2
12.55
12.50
900
435
Ivo Kragten
Blokker (Ned)
1
0:59:46.8
12.55
12.50
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1134 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12