Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
1001
3803
Annelies Olierook
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1002
3805
Ruud Wijers
BOXTEL (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1003
3806
Jos Fagh
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1004
3795
Gerard Alma
WERVERSHOOF (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1005
3832
Paul Hefti
ALMELO (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1006
3833
Gerrit Looijen
NIEUWEGEIN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1007
3835
BEN Hogemans
NEEDE (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1008
3836
Nico Hoogendam
RIJSENHOUT (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1009
3849
Frank Ehrencron
MEERKERK (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1010
3844
Marie - lise van Veelen
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1011
3842
Annemarie van Tol
AALSMEER (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1012
3858
Arie Vermeij
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1013
3859
Jeen Visser
OOSTERHOUT (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1014
3892
Arie Wijma
ENSCHEDE (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1015
3893
Ad Blom
APELDOORN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1016
3894
Rocy Damen
DRUNEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1017
3885
Jan Couperus
AUGUSTINUSGA (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1018
3886
Frans Bouius
KOOTSTERTILLE (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1019
3901
Peter Westgeest
WASSENAAR (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1020
3902
Johannes Bergsma
GORREDIJK (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1021
3876
BEN Luten
HOOGEVEEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1022
3869
Nic van Winden
PIJNACKER (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1023
3916
Cors van der Put
HALSTEREN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1024
3920
Tonny Bakker
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1025
3906
Saskia Talsma
BUURMALSEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1026
3908
Robert Vink
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1027
3944
Meta de Ruyter
HOOGBLOKLAND (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1028
3935
Marius Hentzen
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1029
3937
Hans Dekker
DEN HAAG (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1030
3929
Wim Rodenburg
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1031
3931
Cor Chaigneau
MEERKERK (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1032
3932
Jacqueline Chaigneau
MEERKERK (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1033
3967
Martin Langegger
Praditz (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1034
3968
Andrea Enzi
Techendorf (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1035
3969
Sigrid Muller
Techendorf (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1036
3970
Norbert Gruber
. (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1037
3971
Walter Draxl
. (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1038
3972
Sabine Obkircher
Techendorf (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1039
3973
Claudia Mosslacher
WEISSENSEE AUSTRIA (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1040
3974
Fridrun Weidel
. (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1041
3965
Monika Langegger
Praditz (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1042
3990
Frank van den Brandt
BOXTEL (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1043
3991
Toon Michiels
'S HERTOGENBOSCH (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1044
3992
Stefan van der Brandt
BOXTEL (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1045
3993
Bas Joosten
BOXTEL (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1046
4024
Koos van der Veen
BOLSWARD (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1047
4071
Hannes Rupitsch
9762 WEISSENSEE (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1048
4072
Hans Rindler
Oberdorf (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1049
3307
Hein Geurtsen
HARMELEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1050
3299
Dick Vink
EIBERGEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1051
3319
Arnaud Vincent
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1052
3355
Henrie van Koersel
DELFT (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1053
3359
Hans Chevalking
VORDEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1054
3364
Bert Kuiper
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1055
3366
Peter Mantel
ANDIJK (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1056
3346
Gerrit Hoekman
DALFSEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1057
3349
Wubbo Scholte
PUTTEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1058
3350
Henk Vrielink
RUINERWOLD (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1059
3335
frank tober
NIEUWERSLUIS (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1060
3338
Eibert van de Kerk
OLDEBROEK (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1061
3257
Kees Brandhoff
HOORN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1062
3258
Roel Wittink
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1063
3248
Bertus ter Schure
OLDEMARKT (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1064
3240
Loes van Ingen Schenau
LEIDEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1065
3231
Mieke van Kuijk
HARMELEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1066
3274
Henrie van Tol
BERKHOUT (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1067
3272
Addie van den Hoek
LEIMUIDEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1068
3264
Gerrit de Groot
NIEUW LEUSEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1069
3293
Wim van der Laan
HOOGMADE (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1070
3289
Albert Wisselink
VARSSEVELD (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1071
3376
Tjirk van der Ziel
EDE (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1072
3390
dirk lokhorst
HEERDE (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1073
3399
Hans van der Ziel
HATTEM (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1074
3428
Jaap Tanis
LEIMUIDEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1075
3434
Henk Jan Murman
ZALTBOMMEL (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1076
3431
Pieter van Bergen
DELFGAUW (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1077
3438
Sjaak van Haaster
RIJNSATERWOUDE (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1078
3474
Harry van de Vijfeijke
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1079
3475
Jan Uitham
NOODERHOOGEBRUG (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1080
3466
Frans van Winden
PIJNACKER (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1081
3461
Steven van Beek
Amsterdam (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1082
3462
Appie Busker
SELLINGEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1083
3463
Martin Leijen
Zwolle (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1084
3453
Joost Bogers
DIEVER (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1085
3454
Pieter Buikstra
HOOGEVEEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1086
3455
Jan Walch
Aalsmeer (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1087
3456
Ineke SCHOLTE-DE ROO
PUTTEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1088
3508
Henk Bruinenberg
RUINEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1089
3506
Martin Oosterom
WOERDEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1090
3488
Jaap Beens
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1091
3491
Mariëtte Wallinga
BOSKOOP (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1092
3492
Erik Jan Dubbink
UTRECHT (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1093
3187
Harm Jan Snijder
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1094
3181
Fons Ophuis
LICHTENVOORDE (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1095
3158
Joop Hoskens
BLADEL (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1096
3167
Trees Krausz-Levelt
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1097
3168
Remy Elferink
LICHTENVOORDE (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1098
3165
Peter Krausz
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
1099
3201
Christian Wutte
WEISSENSEE (Oos)
0
·
·
0.00
1100
3208
Nick Cranendonk
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
0
·
·
0.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1134 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12