Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
601
3838
ALEXANDER Schrader
SPANKEREN (Ned)
7
7:06:28.5
12.31
87.50
602
3924
Kirsten Burghout
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
7
7:11:27.4
12.17
87.50
603
4001
Wil van der Lans
DEN HAAG (Ned)
7
8:55:44.1
9.80
87.50
604
4059
Nico Tielens
WESTERLAND (Ned)
6
2:55:39.8
25.62
75.00
605
3710
Wicher Vaartjes
TILBURG (Ned)
6
2:58:54.9
25.15
75.00
606
4052
Marcel Vaartjes
TILBURG (Ned)
6
2:58:58.3
25.14
75.00
607
3445
Jan Schults
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
6
3:22:18.5
22.24
75.00
608
3526
Jan Benedictus
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
6
3:26:26.7
21.80
75.00
609
3362
Wouter Gezang
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
6
3:26:31.4
21.79
75.00
610
433
Maaike Koomen
Zwaagdijk-Oost (W'hoof) (Ned)
6
3:35:10.9
20.91
75.00
611
3840
Jan Streunding
OUDE PEKELA (Ned)
6
3:37:04.3
20.73
75.00
612
3215
Hans van Gemeren
HAZERSWOUDE-DORP (Ned)
6
3:44:02.3
20.09
75.00
613
3323
Henk-jan Last
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
6
3:50:45.8
19.50
75.00
614
3952
Peter Kuiper
ZWARTSLUIS (Ned)
6
3:51:19.1
19.45
75.00
615
3496
Peter Blok
GOES (Ned)
6
3:53:05.0
19.31
75.00
616
3880
Jan Hanskamp
BLOKZIJL (Ned)
6
3:57:24.4
18.95
75.00
617
3871
Hendrik Meijer
MUSSELKANAAL (Ned)
6
3:58:34.2
18.86
75.00
618
3125
Dirk Schilder
WINDESHEIM (Ned)
6
4:01:51.6
18.61
75.00
619
3412
Ed Ligteringen
ALMELO (Ned)
6
4:04:12.6
18.43
75.00
620
4014
Jan Koers
UITHOORN (Ned)
6
4:04:32.9
18.40
75.00
621
3956
Sten Spruit
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
6
4:05:11.6
18.35
75.00
622
3783
Piet van der Werf
HAZERSWOUDE (Ned)
6
4:06:08.9
18.28
75.00
623
3339
Flip Noordijk
FIJNAART (Ned)
6
4:09:04.2
18.07
75.00
624
3749
Herwin Schouwink
HEINENOORD (Ned)
6
4:10:34.7
17.96
75.00
625
3919
cor van dijk
haastrecht (Ned)
6
4:13:51.9
17.73
75.00
626
3501
Bernd van Balen Walter
ALMERE (Ned)
6
4:13:53.1
17.72
75.00
627
3516
Melle Bakker
MEPPEL (Ned)
6
4:14:10.6
17.70
75.00
628
3688
Karel Spiertz
VENLO (Ned)
6
4:15:40.4
17.60
75.00
629
3660
Huib Geselschap
WARNSVELD (Ned)
6
4:18:53.4
17.38
75.00
630
3826
Jan Kalter
DEN HAAG (Ned)
6
4:19:07.1
17.37
75.00
631
3883
sanne veerman
amsterdam (Ned)
6
4:22:29.8
17.14
75.00
632
3178
Cornelis van der Starre
ALKMAAR (Ned)
6
4:24:07.5
17.04
75.00
633
3899
Marijke Spruyt-Gerritse
ALPHEN A/D RIJN (Ned)
6
4:29:32.5
16.70
75.00
634
3528
Rinus Weima
HEERENVEEN (Ned)
6
4:30:27.1
16.64
75.00
635
3594
Koos van Wordragen
ALKMAAR (Ned)
6
4:33:44.9
16.44
75.00
636
3732
Gerard Knook
PRINSENBEEK (Ned)
6
4:37:58.8
16.19
75.00
637
3988
Hildo Bouman
PURMEREND (Ned)
6
4:38:56.5
16.13
75.00
638
3821
Hans Griffioen
BERGAMBACHT (Ned)
6
4:39:21.0
16.11
75.00
639
3735
Maup Honcoop
BUITENKAAG (Ned)
6
4:39:33.2
16.10
75.00
640
3721
Luc Strik
HILLEGOM (Ned)
6
4:39:54.6
16.08
75.00
641
3116
Kees Lommers
GOUDA (Ned)
6
4:40:10.5
16.06
75.00
642
3831
Siem Ernst
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
6
4:40:27.3
16.05
75.00
643
4019
Max Smits
MAARSSEN (Ned)
6
4:47:12.9
15.67
75.00
644
3030
Jaap Wagenaar
TIETJERK (Ned)
6
4:47:59.0
15.63
75.00
645
3144
Henk Dillen
VLEDDER (Ned)
6
4:50:26.4
15.49
75.00
646
3670
Annet Schulte-Alsemgeest
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
6
4:52:26.9
15.39
75.00
647
3444
Sabine Stam
HAARLEM (Ned)
6
5:01:09.8
14.94
75.00
648
3443
Annemiek van de Mast
HAARLEM (Ned)
6
5:01:09.8
14.94
75.00
649
3824
Henk te Winkel
AALTEN (Ned)
6
5:01:21.3
14.93
75.00
650
3825
Bennie Lammers
AALTEN (Ned)
6
5:01:21.7
14.93
75.00
651
3520
Bauke Dooper
LEIDEN (Ned)
6
5:03:49.3
14.81
75.00
652
3110
Wim Bekkering
WOUBRUGGE (Ned)
6
5:05:07.9
14.75
75.00
653
3294
Stef Cornelissen
VUGHT (Ned)
6
5:08:12.2
14.60
75.00
654
3327
Irene Derks
VUGHT (Ned)
6
5:08:13.3
14.60
75.00
655
3790
ton verheij
WIJCHEN (Ned)
6
5:09:44.8
14.53
75.00
656
3827
Luit Bloem
WADDINXVEEN (Ned)
6
5:10:26.6
14.50
75.00
657
3843
Anke v/d TUIN-VAN TOL
WADDINXVEEN (Ned)
6
5:10:26.6
14.50
75.00
658
3855
ADRI van Vlijmen
PRINSENBEEK (Ned)
6
5:10:38.7
14.49
75.00
659
3033
Cees Moerland
BERGSCHENHOEK (Ned)
6
5:11:35.9
14.44
75.00
660
3595
Lukas Smit
COEVORDEN (Ned)
6
5:12:23.7
14.40
75.00
661
3878
Herman Weissink
HOOGEVEEN (Ned)
6
5:19:03.1
14.10
75.00
662
3964
Christine Tremmel
WIEN (Oos)
6
5:20:16.9
14.05
75.00
663
3494
Janos Gaspar
LOCHEM (Ned)
6
5:27:00.3
13.76
75.00
664
3873
Sake Dijkstra
NEEDE (Ned)
6
5:28:51.2
13.68
75.00
665
3587
Leo Tholhuijsen
OUDENBOSCH (Ned)
6
5:32:55.7
13.52
75.00
666
3845
Henk Kuipers
HENGELO OV (Ned)
6
5:36:39.6
13.37
75.00
667
3928
Arjan Mussert
KAAG (Ned)
6
5:37:09.4
13.35
75.00
668
4020
Jolanda Dam
BLOEMENDAAL (Ned)
6
5:38:21.5
13.30
75.00
669
3247
Berend Rozema
OLDEMARKT (Ned)
6
5:40:00.2
13.24
75.00
670
3266
Gert ter Schure
OLDEMARKT (Ned)
6
5:40:01.5
13.23
75.00
671
3006
Henk de Jong
STEENWIJK (Ned)
6
5:43:26.5
13.10
75.00
672
3016
Kees van de Lisdonk
RAALTE (Ned)
6
5:43:39.1
13.09
75.00
673
3643
Richard Beringer
SPIJKENISSE (Ned)
6
5:45:51.8
13.01
75.00
674
3405
Hermien Muller-Oldenhave
VARSSEVELD (Ned)
6
5:47:03.1
12.97
75.00
675
3601
Jan-jaap Hoekstra
NIEUW-VENNEP (Ned)
6
5:51:44.6
12.79
75.00
676
3975
Cees Eimermann
BREDA (Ned)
6
5:54:08.6
12.71
75.00
677
3458
Marjolijn Verschure
ALMKERK (Ned)
6
5:56:08.0
12.64
75.00
678
3452
Annelies Koekkoek
ALMKERK (Ned)
6
5:56:09.9
12.63
75.00
679
3574
Irene Berkhout
BREDA (Ned)
6
5:56:10.8
12.63
75.00
680
3541
Carin van der Stelt
ALMKERK (Ned)
6
5:56:13.8
12.63
75.00
681
3388
MIEKE Derkx
CH-BASEL (Ned)
6
5:59:16.4
12.53
75.00
682
3155
Gert Jan Hiddink
AMERONGEN (Ned)
6
6:04:09.1
12.36
75.00
683
4005
Harry Wendt
DORDRECHT (Ned)
6
6:04:18.7
12.35
75.00
684
4049
Mirjam Lips
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
6
6:19:19.3
11.86
75.00
685
3911
Ron Uijldert
BREDA (Ned)
6
6:28:20.6
11.59
75.00
686
3576
Renée Teuwen-Ladestein
BREDA (Ned)
6
6:28:25.1
11.59
75.00
687
3407
Nanda Matser
WESTERVOORT (Ned)
6
6:40:57.8
11.22
75.00
688
3999
Anjelies van Vliet
HARSKAMP (Ned)
6
7:09:16.1
10.48
75.00
689
3656
Wilfred van Dam
BAAK (Ned)
5
3:08:40.5
19.88
62.50
690
3977
Dirk van der Snoek
DOORN (Ned)
5
3:18:51.4
18.86
62.50
691
446
Teun Portegies
Oosterblokker (Ned)
5
3:29:37.8
17.89
62.50
692
3148
Govert Wiggers
SCHAGEN (Ned)
5
3:30:06.3
17.85
62.50
693
3540
Pim Hoogendam
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL (Ned)
5
3:32:23.7
17.66
62.50
694
3539
willem hoogendam
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL (Ned)
5
3:32:26.3
17.65
62.50
695
441
Michelle Nannings
Zwaagdijk-Oost (W'hoof) (Ned)
5
3:33:57.5
17.53
62.50
696
4013
George Post
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
5
3:36:54.5
17.29
62.50
697
3232
Anneke van den Haak
HARLINGEN (Ned)
5
3:40:10.1
17.03
62.50
698
3734
Karel Bootsman
SANTPOORT (Ned)
5
3:43:41.5
16.76
62.50
699
3029
Jacques Hooijmans
LEIDSCHENDAM (Ned)
5
3:50:21.2
16.28
62.50
700
3087
Wiel Helwegen
HERTEN (Ned)
5
3:55:24.6
15.93
62.50
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1134 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12