home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
801
3677
Jos Wilborts
BIEST-HOUTAKKER (NED)
24
6:07:30.8
16.46
100.80
802
3674
Harrie Wilborts
BIEST-HOUTAKKER (NED)
24
6:07:55.6
16.44
100.80
803
4134
Fabrice Delhaise
AMSTERDAM (NED)
24
6:08:45.9
16.40
100.80
804
4081
Enno Kramer
ALPHEN A/D RIJN (NED)
24
6:09:26.6
16.37
100.80
805
4273
Sanne Pons
Angerlo (NED)
24
6:09:46.1
16.36
100.80
806
3162
Mart Jonges
WIJDENES (NED)
24
6:10:38.7
16.32
100.80
807
3919
Tonny Uenk-Casteel
APELDOORN (NED)
24
6:10:45.8
16.31
100.80
808
3478
Bouwien Jansen
AMSTERDAM (NED)
24
6:10:56.9
16.30
100.80
809
3925
Henk van Bruggen
RHENOY (NED)
24
6:11:42.3
16.27
100.80
810
3065
Rudi de Vries
BELT-SCHUTSLOOT (NED)
24
6:11:46.9
16.27
100.80
811
3622
Stef Cornelissen
VUGHT (NED)
24
6:11:53.7
16.26
100.80
812
3236
Rieks Eggens
WEERT (NED)
24
6:12:11.3
16.25
100.80
813
4206
Maaike Smit-van der Valk
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS (NED)
24
6:13:12.6
16.21
100.80
814
3506
Peter Olde Kalter
HUIZEN (NED)
24
6:14:53.7
16.13
100.80
815
3534
Wim Bouhuijs
Kampen (NED)
24
6:15:26.5
16.11
100.80
816
3845
Berdine Schaap
Kamerik (NED)
24
6:18:23.1
15.98
100.80
817
3576
Harmen van der Molen
AMSTERDAM (NED)
24
6:18:58.4
15.96
100.80
818
3838
Henk Jan van der Weerd
Kamperveen (NED)
24
6:19:17.0
15.95
100.80
819
3518
Ruurd Breddels
GEFFEN (NED)
24
6:22:14.1
15.82
100.80
820
3713
Remco Rodenburg
UTRECHT (NED)
24
6:23:08.3
15.79
100.80
821
3460
Wilfred Kuijt
KATWIJK ZH (NED)
24
6:24:50.9
15.72
100.80
822
3447
Cees Guijt
KATWIJK (NED)
24
6:25:22.3
15.69
100.80
823
3101
Jan Randsdorp
LISSE (NED)
24
6:26:52.1
15.63
100.80
824
3044
Debby Hogenboom
LISSE (NED)
24
6:26:52.3
15.63
100.80
825
3098
Ciel Leemreize-Wolterink
VRAGENDER (NED)
24
6:27:17.9
15.62
100.80
826
3097
Jan Hahne
VRAGENDER (NED)
24
6:27:19.3
15.61
100.80
827
3368
Hendrik Terburg
ASSEN (NED)
24
6:27:55.4
15.59
100.80
828
3173
Berry Hogenkamp
DENEKAMP (NED)
24
6:28:09.3
15.58
100.80
829
3234
Jose Heeres
OOSTERBEEK (NED)
24
6:29:31.7
15.53
100.80
830
3875
Steffen Donker
Utrecht (NED)
24
6:29:55.3
15.51
100.80
831
3018
Jaco van der Lans
LEIDSCHENDAM (NED)
24
6:31:03.4
15.47
100.80
832
3167
Peter Helder
MIDDENBEEMSTER (NED)
24
6:32:24.4
15.41
100.80
833
4056
Daleen Bakker
Zwijndrecht (NED)
24
6:33:23.5
15.37
100.80
834
4007
Nienke Groeneveld
SURHUISTERVEEN (NED)
24
6:37:41.6
15.21
100.80
835
3673
Hidde ten Brink
BUSSUM (NED)
24
6:38:09.5
15.19
100.80
836
3562
Wouter Dikkers
BUSSUM (NED)
24
6:39:35.4
15.14
100.80
837
3452
Kees van der Veen
KATWIJK ZH (NED)
24
6:40:40.3
15.09
100.80
838
3714
Ivonne Kok
NIJKERK GLD (NED)
24
6:41:28.8
15.06
100.80
839
3178
Ido Dijkstra
DEVENTER (NED)
24
6:42:10.0
15.04
100.80
840
3105
Madeleine van Nesselrooij
DE BILT (NED)
24
6:42:28.5
15.03
100.80
841
4174
Christiaan Feenstra
ROSMALEN (NED)
24
6:43:16.9
15.00
100.80
842
3042
Koos van Asten
RIJSWIJK ZH (NED)
24
6:46:08.1
14.89
100.80
843
3358
Klaas van der Valk
DE BILT (NED)
24
6:52:51.2
14.65
100.80
844
3826
Willem Jan Kroneman
Kampen (NED)
24
6:54:22.9
14.60
100.80
845
4192
Radu Carabelea
Calgary (CAN)
24
6:54:43.1
14.58
100.80
846
3837
Sandra Roeland
Ijsselmuiden (NED)
24
6:54:58.7
14.57
100.80
847
3036
Pieter van Geldorp
APELDOORN (NED)
24
6:58:23.8
14.46
100.80
848
4002
Liesbeth van Gemert
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH (NED)
24
6:59:43.3
14.41
100.80
849
3995
Natalie Wassenberg
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH (NED)
24
6:59:43.7
14.41
100.80
850
3521
Dick Feenstra
Heveadorp (NED)
24
7:01:59.5
14.33
100.80
851
3158
Remon Weeda
DORDRECHT (NED)
24
7:05:40.4
14.21
100.80
852
4129
Sander Wolters
Arnhem (NED)
24
7:06:33.7
14.18
100.80
853
3948
Rien Treur
WOERDEN (NED)
24
7:07:16.7
14.15
100.80
854
4106
Peter Sibbald
Arnhem (NED)
24
7:07:18.7
14.15
100.80
855
3106
Angelique Olthof
MAASSLUIS (NED)
24
7:07:37.1
14.14
100.80
856
3380
Vrouwniea Prins
Amersfoort (NED)
24
7:09:26.1
14.08
100.80
857
3397
Geertruida Pouwels
AMERSFOORT (NED)
24
7:09:26.5
14.08
100.80
858
3268
Maaike Roelofs
HENGELO OV (NED)
24
7:11:45.9
14.01
100.80
859
3736
Cees Boer
RIDDERKERK (NED)
24
7:12:00.3
14.00
100.80
860
3716
Marijke Schenkels
RIDDERKERK (NED)
24
7:12:02.9
14.00
100.80
861
3790
Anne Boer
UTRECHT (NED)
24
7:12:03.4
14.00
100.80
862
4021
Stijn Engelaar
Hoorn (NED)
24
7:16:20.4
13.86
100.80
863
4171
Hennie Meekhof
RUINEN (NED)
24
7:17:38.8
13.82
100.80
864
4170
Anneke Jongstra
RUINEN (NED)
24
7:17:47.1
13.82
100.80
865
3190
Frits Spek
WENUM WIESEL (NED)
24
7:21:39.8
13.69
100.80
866
3081
Rolf Smit
DIEPENVEEN (NED)
24
7:23:10.7
13.65
100.80
867
3385
Jan Peper
WIERDEN (NED)
24
7:24:44.4
13.60
100.80
868
3285
Lucia Luijten
GOUDA (NED)
24
7:25:28.7
13.58
100.80
869
3711
YVONNE JANSSENS
DEURNE (BEL)
24
7:26:00.5
13.56
100.80
870
3329
Frans Lankreijer
HILVERSUM (NED)
24
7:32:43.0
13.36
100.80
871
3883
Eric Tromp
Sneek (NED)
24
7:34:17.1
13.31
100.80
872
3766
Reina Kroon
AMSTERDAM (NED)
24
7:36:48.2
13.24
100.80
873
3117
Richard le Noble
HOORN NH (NED)
24
7:36:56.1
13.24
100.80
874
3118
Gertjan Zonneveld
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN (NED)
24
7:36:56.8
13.24
100.80
875
4079
Joost Wagenaar
Hoorn (NED)
24
7:38:13.6
13.20
100.80
876
3840
Bastiaan Penning
Alblasserdam (NED)
24
7:40:25.6
13.14
100.80
877
4247
Rudy van der Poel
LAREN NH (NED)
24
7:41:25.2
13.11
100.80
878
3750
Herman Drillenburg
MOORDRECHT (NED)
24
7:43:17.5
13.05
100.80
879
3827
Peter Verbeek
Kampen (NED)
24
7:44:47.2
13.01
100.80
880
3294
lianne Verhage-Schregardus
BUSSUM (NED)
24
7:45:17.5
13.00
100.80
881
4039
Freek Knotter
Hoorn (NED)
24
7:46:53.5
12.95
100.80
882
3882
Hilde Rienstra
Zuid-Scharwoude (NED)
24
7:50:09.0
12.86
100.80
883
3881
Janna Rienstra
Oudemirdum (NED)
24
7:50:09.7
12.86
100.80
884
4142
Vincent Kramer
Hoorn (NED)
24
7:55:04.3
12.73
100.80
885
3691
Linda Kips
AMSTERDAM (NED)
24
7:57:56.2
12.65
100.80
886
3868
Edo Kroes
Elburg (NED)
24
8:00:13.2
12.59
100.80
887
4220
Henk Kuipers
HENGELO OV (NED)
24
8:01:21.9
12.56
100.80
888
3297
Jolanda Legtenberg
HELLENDOORN (NED)
24
8:02:24.2
12.54
100.80
889
3939
Jorick Sluiter
BATHMEN (NED)
24
8:05:24.5
12.46
100.80
890
3594
Annemiek Sluiter
BATHMEN (NED)
24
8:05:24.5
12.46
100.80
891
3083
Peter van Rooijen
KORTENHOEF (NED)
24
8:11:01.0
12.32
100.80
892
3992
Miriam van der Linden
DORDRECHT (NED)
24
8:15:58.5
12.19
100.80
893
3857
Joost Treep
Dronten (NED)
24
8:17:22.1
12.16
100.80
894
4138
Suzan Qualers van Ufford
BREUKELEN UT (NED)
24
8:19:34.3
12.11
100.80
895
3573
Maaike van Zomeren
AMSTERDAM (NED)
24
8:29:21.7
11.87
100.80
896
3094
Jannie Kamphuis
HELLENDOORN (NED)
24
8:39:03.8
11.65
100.80
897
4095
Margot Blauw-Heller
Arnhem (NED)
24
8:53:46.4
11.33
100.80
898
3879
Dirk Koelewijn
Spakenburg (NED)
24
9:01:50.8
11.16
100.80
899
3818
Bettina Dirksen
Hattem (NED)
24
9:10:30.8
10.99
100.80
900
3239
Maaike Bolland-Sprong
AMERSFOORT (NED)
24
9:17:56.8
10.84
100.80
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1244 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13