home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
201
7675
Rinse Conradie
ZAANDAM (Ned)
16
9:16:29.5
21.56
200.00
202
7311
Geert Hoekstra
ALMERE (Ned)
16
9:16:41.2
21.56
200.00
203
7674
Pierre Kuipers
GORINCHEM (Ned)
16
9:17:05.1
21.54
200.00
204
7482
Jose Vilten
AVENHORN (Ned)
16
9:17:42.5
21.52
200.00
205
7025
Hans Laagland
HENGELO (Ned)
16
9:18:17.5
21.49
200.00
206
7609
Theo Terhurne
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
16
9:18:42.1
21.48
200.00
207
7415
Frank Westerhuis
BLOKKER (Ned)
16
9:19:01.2
21.47
200.00
208
7638
Jan Schut
OUDORP-ALKMAAR (Ned)
16
9:19:18.8
21.45
200.00
209
7266
Ian Pangan
RIDDERKERK (Ned)
16
9:19:30.0
21.45
200.00
210
7814
Hans AM van der Valk
Berchem (Bel)
16
9:19:40.5
21.44
200.00
211
7873
Henk Roelofs
WIJCHEN (Ned)
16
9:19:42.2
21.44
200.00
212
8243
Wim Bakker
'T HARDE (Ned)
16
9:19:54.5
21.43
200.00
213
7410
Arie Kool
LINSCHOTEN (Ned)
16
9:20:41.4
21.40
200.00
214
7109
Theo Vernooij
ODIJK (Ned)
16
9:20:50.6
21.40
200.00
215
8008
Sjoerd Bijlsma
Delft (Ned)
16
9:21:08.4
21.39
200.00
216
7265
Albert Scholte
RIDDERKERK (Ned)
16
9:21:10.0
21.38
200.00
217
7090
Alexander Schrader
SPANKEREN (Ned)
16
9:21:29.9
21.37
200.00
218
7091
Johan Schrader
SPANKEREN (Ned)
16
9:21:32.2
21.37
200.00
219
7689
Jaco Vastenhout
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
16
9:21:32.2
21.37
200.00
220
7071
Nico Kuipers
DE KWAKEL (Ned)
16
9:21:50.9
21.36
200.00
221
7094
Fred Degenaars
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
16
9:22:05.9
21.35
200.00
222
8375
Co Mol
HOOGKARSPEL (Ned)
16
9:22:07.2
21.35
200.00
223
8347
Klaas Beentjes
UITGEEST (Ned)
16
9:22:09.1
21.35
200.00
224
7098
Frank Stoop
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
16
9:22:16.2
21.34
200.00
225
7330
Rene Vastenhout
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
16
9:22:16.9
21.34
200.00
226
7092
Vincent Koning
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
16
9:23:24.8
21.30
200.00
227
7562
jan willem klein willink
HILVERSUM (Ned)
16
9:24:33.6
21.26
200.00
228
8036
Job Hekhuis
Bloemendaal (Ned)
16
9:24:49.6
21.25
200.00
229
8038
Govert Ho
Overveen (Ned)
16
9:24:50.7
21.24
200.00
230
7534
Andre Homma
ELST UT (Ned)
16
9:25:31.9
21.22
200.00
231
7983
Sjors van Ruiten
OUDE WETERING (Ned)
16
9:26:22.4
21.19
200.00
232
7790
Philip de Groen
LUTTELGEEST (Ned)
16
9:26:23.1
21.19
200.00
233
8220
Ton Bakker
Roelofarendsveen (Ned)
16
9:26:23.4
21.19
200.00
234
7996
Jan van Ruiten
LUTTELGEEST (Ned)
16
9:26:24.2
21.19
200.00
235
8017
Marcel Cramer
APELDOORN (Ned)
16
9:26:25.2
21.19
200.00
236
8102
Marieke Ton
Blaricum (Ned)
16
9:27:03.7
21.16
200.00
237
8114
Frank van der Krogt
Wateringen (Ned)
16
9:27:22.4
21.15
200.00
238
7517
Willem Peutz
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
9:28:15.0
21.12
200.00
239
8274
Gonny Brunia
NIEUW WEERDINGE (Ned)
16
9:28:31.0
21.11
200.00
240
8276
Gerda Slobbe-Bazen
ZEVENHUIZEN (Ned)
16
9:28:55.5
21.09
200.00
241
7409
Arnold Twikkeler
HARMELEN (Ned)
16
9:29:02.2
21.09
200.00
242
7893
Lianne van de Laar
Gent (Bel)
16
9:29:38.8
21.07
200.00
243
7799
Wim Overtoom
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
16
9:29:40.1
21.06
200.00
244
7798
Aad Overtoom
BLOKKER (Ned)
16
9:29:40.4
21.06
200.00
245
7210
Bert Mulder
STROE (Ned)
16
9:29:42.6
21.06
200.00
246
7543
Peter Viveen
ENGELEN (Ned)
16
9:29:45.6
21.06
200.00
247
7979
Ruud de Vries
DONGEN (Ned)
16
9:30:36.7
21.03
200.00
248
7866
Piet van Teijlingen
LEIDERDORP (Ned)
16
9:30:38.6
21.03
200.00
249
7621
Leo van Selst
SPRANG-CAPELLE (Ned)
16
9:30:40.1
21.03
200.00
250
7742
Ge van Hoorn
RIJPWETERING (Ned)
16
9:30:42.1
21.03
200.00
251
7747
Danielle Huizinga-Kiestra
VEENENDAAL (Ned)
16
9:30:42.1
21.03
200.00
252
7858
Sam Rentmeester
DELFGAUW (Ned)
16
9:30:53.2
21.02
200.00
253
7511
Henk de Haan
HATTEM (Ned)
16
9:31:05.2
21.01
200.00
254
8350
David Bloem
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
16
9:31:30.0
21.00
200.00
255
7031
Ap Doornebos
SCHALKHAAR (Ned)
16
9:31:32.7
21.00
200.00
256
7804
Henk van der Linde
OUDEWATER (Ned)
16
9:31:45.3
20.99
200.00
257
7907
Chris Cornelissen
OPLOO (Ned)
16
9:31:46.3
20.99
200.00
258
7039
Charles van IJsselmuide
SCHOONHOVEN (Ned)
16
9:32:30.6
20.96
200.00
259
7537
Benjamin Uittenbogaard
UTRECHT (Ned)
16
9:33:29.7
20.92
200.00
260
8222
Arthur Reijmer
DIDAM (Ned)
16
9:33:40.8
20.92
200.00
261
8223
Willem Elfrink
ZEVENAAR (Ned)
16
9:33:41.9
20.92
200.00
262
8011
Erik Bosman
Gorssel (Ned)
16
9:33:46.2
20.91
200.00
263
8034
Koen Heijdra
Zeist (Ned)
16
9:33:46.5
20.91
200.00
264
7760
Hennie Hoonhorst
HAARLE (Ned)
16
9:33:50.4
20.91
200.00
265
7865
Gert-Jan Braas
NIJVERDAL (Ned)
16
9:33:50.7
20.91
200.00
266
7968
Gert-Jan Braas
WESTBROEK (Ned)
16
9:33:50.8
20.91
200.00
267
7381
Tom Sijpkes
HAZERSWOUDE-DORP (Ned)
16
9:33:51.4
20.91
200.00
268
7833
Arie Boer
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
16
9:34:33.4
20.89
200.00
269
7582
Bouke de Jong
STAPHORST (Ned)
16
9:34:45.9
20.88
200.00
270
7757
Yuri Pikoulin
Amsterdam (Ned)
16
9:34:55.3
20.87
200.00
271
8263
Peter Blom
VIJFHUIZEN (Ned)
16
9:34:57.9
20.87
200.00
272
7722
John van Haaster
VIJFHUIZEN (Ned)
16
9:34:58.1
20.87
200.00
273
7366
Paul Zwart
HAARLEM (Ned)
16
9:34:58.5
20.87
200.00
274
8262
Andre Willemse
VIJFHUIZEN (Ned)
16
9:34:58.6
20.87
200.00
275
7692
Theo Jellema
LEEUWARDEN (Ned)
16
9:35:44.0
20.84
200.00
276
8229
Gerald Morshuis
ALBERGEN (Ned)
16
9:36:13.8
20.83
200.00
277
7714
Hubert Mensink
TUBBERGEN (Ned)
16
9:36:14.4
20.82
200.00
278
8230
Rob Scholte op Reimer
ALBERGEN (Ned)
16
9:36:15.2
20.82
200.00
279
7787
Hans van der Heyden
EWIJK (Ned)
16
9:36:27.9
20.82
200.00
280
7483
Edward A Blank
AVENHORN (Ned)
16
9:37:01.3
20.80
200.00
281
7182
Albert Smit
WINKEL (Ned)
16
9:37:33.7
20.78
200.00
282
7628
Gerlof Toenhake
MALDEN (Ned)
16
9:37:45.7
20.77
200.00
283
7321
Jan Keizer
DOETINCHEM (Ned)
16
9:38:28.1
20.74
200.00
284
7941
Gerrit van de Belt
EMMELOORD (Ned)
16
9:38:30.9
20.74
200.00
285
8005
Hans Berg
Breda (Ned)
16
9:40:05.9
20.69
200.00
286
8047
Jan Kluytmans
Ulvenhout (Ned)
16
9:40:09.3
20.68
200.00
287
8311
Remco Schaars
GIESBEEK (Ned)
16
9:40:14.7
20.68
200.00
288
7217
Jurjen Piena
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
9:40:27.8
20.67
200.00
289
7156
Menno van Vechgel
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
9:40:27.9
20.67
200.00
290
7157
Joep van Beekveld
CALLANTSOOG (Ned)
16
9:40:28.4
20.67
200.00
291
7758
Richard Bruins
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL (Ned)
16
9:40:40.2
20.67
200.00
292
7042
Edwin Beekelaar
ZEIST (Ned)
16
9:40:43.2
20.66
200.00
293
7624
Tonny de Jong
STEENWIJKERWOLD (Ned)
16
9:40:45.4
20.66
200.00
294
8204
Jacqueline van den Hout
DELFT (Ned)
16
9:40:46.5
20.66
200.00
295
8043
Hans Janssens
Bavel (Ned)
16
9:40:53.2
20.66
200.00
296
7699
Pyet van Brink
SPIERDIJK (Ned)
16
9:41:08.9
20.65
200.00
297
7362
Bart Perik
DELDEN (Ned)
16
9:41:12.8
20.65
200.00
298
8340
Karel van Bruyssel
Humbeek (Bel)
16
9:41:17.1
20.64
200.00
299
7616
wynand blom
HENGELO GLD (Ned)
16
9:42:02.9
20.62
200.00
300
7617
Elbert Kornegoor
HENGELO (GLD) (Ned)
16
9:42:03.2
20.62
200.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1316 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14