home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
901
7048
Rob Bovee
AMSTELVEEN (Ned)
8
5:30:26.9
18.16
100.00
902
7261
Roy Breyer
HUIZEN (Ned)
8
5:30:58.9
18.13
100.00
903
7312
Marco Kastelein
WAARDER (Ned)
8
5:31:08.3
18.12
100.00
904
7191
John de Vries
HEKENDORP (Ned)
8
5:31:10.1
18.12
100.00
905
8188
Almut Knaller
Weissensee (Oos)
8
5:32:27.5
18.05
100.00
906
7626
Gerrit Vos
WIJK EN AALBURG (Ned)
8
5:32:32.0
18.04
100.00
907
8337
Bob Burger
NIJKERK (Ned)
8
5:32:36.2
18.04
100.00
908
7934
Martin Wever
LELYSTAD (Ned)
8
5:33:02.2
18.02
100.00
909
7300
Evert van der Moezel
HAARLEM (Ned)
8
5:33:11.2
18.01
100.00
910
7208
Hugo Derks
EDAM (Ned)
8
5:33:54.9
17.97
100.00
911
8371
Arie Bossche
Weissensee (Oos)
8
5:34:05.8
17.96
100.00
912
7823
Ivonne Kok
NIJKERK GLD (Ned)
8
5:35:35.1
17.88
100.00
913
7257
Aad van der Lans
LISSE (Ned)
8
5:36:33.6
17.83
100.00
914
7328
Richard Groen
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
8
5:37:00.9
17.80
100.00
915
7253
Jacques Jacobs
STRAMPROY (Ned)
8
5:39:17.4
17.68
100.00
916
8192
Paul Ruysenaars
Utrecht (Ned)
8
5:39:19.5
17.68
100.00
917
7192
Jeremy Schouten
WOERDEN (Ned)
8
5:39:52.6
17.65
100.00
918
7193
Robert de Groot
LEIDSCHENDAM (Ned)
8
5:42:31.8
17.52
100.00
919
7002
Kees de Langen
CASTRICUM (Ned)
8
5:45:04.6
17.39
100.00
920
7034
Miranda Segers
MOORDRECHT (Ned)
8
5:45:52.9
17.35
100.00
921
7033
Joop Segers
MOORDRECHT (Ned)
8
5:45:53.0
17.35
100.00
922
7395
Jos Everlo
RAALTE (Ned)
8
5:47:52.3
17.25
100.00
923
7677
Stephan Even
ALMELO (Ned)
8
5:49:05.1
17.19
100.00
924
7352
Andre Dijkstra
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
8
5:49:07.3
17.19
100.00
925
7632
Andre Koning
LAMBERTSCHAAG (Ned)
8
5:50:48.3
17.10
100.00
926
7119
Charles Keijser
DOETINCHEM (Ned)
8
5:51:27.6
17.07
100.00
927
8333
Jaap Beens
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
8
5:52:59.4
17.00
100.00
928
7769
Harrie Wilborts
BIEST-HOUTAKKER (Ned)
8
5:53:24.1
16.98
100.00
929
7793
Martin Geessinck
ARNHEM (Ned)
8
5:54:29.8
16.93
100.00
930
8162
Nico van Harskamp
BOSKOOP (Ned)
8
5:54:44.3
16.91
100.00
931
8163
Martin van Harskamp
BOSKOOP (Ned)
8
5:54:45.0
16.91
100.00
932
7770
Jos Wilborts
BIEST-HOUTAKKER (Ned)
8
5:54:50.0
16.91
100.00
933
7975
Ben Schreurs
't Loo Oldebroek (Ned)
8
5:54:59.3
16.90
100.00
934
7336
Henk Kleinheerenbrink
LEKKERKERK (Ned)
8
5:55:22.2
16.88
100.00
935
7032
Petra Birze
PEIZE (Ned)
8
5:56:37.8
16.82
100.00
936
7756
Wietse Cats
PEIZE (Ned)
8
5:56:38.3
16.82
100.00
937
7386
Christien Albers
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
8
5:57:48.6
16.77
100.00
938
7667
Paulien Maijenburg
PURMEREND (Ned)
8
5:58:40.5
16.73
100.00
939
7603
Jos van der Hoeven
DE LIER (Ned)
8
6:00:36.6
16.64
100.00
940
7392
Thea Dukker
DE LIER (Ned)
8
6:00:50.2
16.63
100.00
941
7917
Janna Nigten
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
8
6:03:43.9
16.50
100.00
942
8321
Klaas Schuijt
WOERDEN (Ned)
8
6:03:58.1
16.48
100.00
943
7522
Evelien Vermeulen
BERKEL-ENSCHOT (Ned)
8
6:05:51.7
16.40
100.00
944
7121
Harrie Oolders
BELLINGWOLDE (Ned)
8
6:06:34.8
16.37
100.00
945
7057
Esther Alleman
SANTPOORT-NOORD (Ned)
8
6:06:40.7
16.36
100.00
946
8298
Greetje Korte
BELLINGWOLDE (Ned)
8
6:06:41.5
16.36
100.00
947
7188
Eddy Korte
BELLINGWOLDE (Ned)
8
6:06:43.7
16.36
100.00
948
7504
Marike Kuin
Amsterdam (Ned)
8
6:07:39.3
16.32
100.00
949
7615
Emily de Valk
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
8
6:07:39.8
16.32
100.00
950
7730
Aart van Beuzekom
NIEUWPOORT (Ned)
8
6:08:48.8
16.27
100.00
951
7856
Erica Bouman
MAASSLUIS (Ned)
8
6:09:37.1
16.23
100.00
952
7087
Herman Poelma
HOORN (Ned)
8
6:12:21.5
16.11
100.00
953
7097
Cor van der lans
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
8
6:17:48.3
15.88
100.00
954
8151
Wilma van Leeuwen
ALPHEN A/D RIJN (Ned)
8
6:17:50.4
15.88
100.00
955
8334
Astrid Gosseling
VARSSELDER VELDHUNTEN (Ned)
8
6:18:12.6
15.86
100.00
956
7764
Antoine Van Vijfeijken
DOETINCHEM (Ned)
8
6:18:22.7
15.86
100.00
957
7224
LT van der Goes
BEMMEL (Ned)
8
6:18:34.7
15.85
100.00
958
8330
Marianne van Kamp
ANKEVEEN (Ned)
8
6:20:09.9
15.78
100.00
959
7230
Hendrik Tadema
KOOTSTERTILLE (Ned)
8
6:22:18.3
15.69
100.00
960
7542
Tjeerd Kingma
UITGEEST (Ned)
8
6:25:37.4
15.56
100.00
961
8076
Miemke Rijksen
Tiel (Ned)
8
6:26:48.6
15.51
100.00
962
8106
Corrine van Beek
Breda (Ned)
8
6:26:56.5
15.51
100.00
963
8341
Shanna Herweijer
Badhoevedorp (Ned)
8
6:27:03.1
15.50
100.00
964
7988
Saskia Kok
GRONINGEN (Ned)
8
6:27:19.7
15.49
100.00
965
7992
Klaas Kok
GRONINGEN (Ned)
8
6:27:20.9
15.49
100.00
966
7364
Jan van Duren
ALMERE-HOUT (Ned)
8
6:30:32.7
15.36
100.00
967
7967
Ruben de Meijer
BIERVLIET (Ned)
8
6:32:03.5
15.30
100.00
968
7899
Henk Kleijbeuker
ALPHEN A/D RIJN (Ned)
8
6:34:50.3
15.20
100.00
969
7404
Florine Keja
UTRECHT (Ned)
8
6:35:26.6
15.17
100.00
970
7569
Cor Joppe
OPMEER (Ned)
8
6:37:41.2
15.09
100.00
971
7889
Julit Tuin
WASSENAAR (Ned)
8
6:39:38.5
15.01
100.00
972
7735
Justin Prinsen
SOMMELSDIJK (Ned)
8
6:41:20.0
14.95
100.00
973
8365
Eddy Groenendijk
MIDDELHARNIS (Ned)
8
6:41:27.4
14.95
100.00
974
8235
Netty Schrama
Purmerend (Ned)
8
6:44:49.8
14.82
100.00
975
7382
Jan van Kempen
VUGHT (Ned)
8
6:45:03.3
14.81
100.00
976
7383
Korri van Kempen
VUGHT (Ned)
8
6:45:03.3
14.81
100.00
977
8336
Ina van Scherpenzeel-Huijsman
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
8
6:45:57.5
14.78
100.00
978
7680
Floor Hoefsloot
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
8
6:48:55.7
14.67
100.00
979
7587
Simone Ridder
Zuidermeer (Ned)
8
6:48:58.5
14.67
100.00
980
8351
Margaret Kappert - de Bondt
'T HARDE (Ned)
8
6:52:05.2
14.56
100.00
981
7881
Yvette van der Hall
WIJDENES (Ned)
8
6:54:17.7
14.48
100.00
982
8278
Ronnie Krol
DROUWEN (Ned)
8
6:54:39.1
14.47
100.00
983
8332
Arjan Roodenrijs
WATERINGEN (Ned)
8
6:54:52.1
14.46
100.00
984
7794
Henny Steltenpool
EDE GLD (Ned)
8
6:57:26.2
14.37
100.00
985
7598
Jan Schippers
HARDEGARIJP (Ned)
8
7:00:01.6
14.28
100.00
986
7771
Aris Molenaar
MOERKAPELLE (Ned)
8
7:01:40.9
14.23
100.00
987
7732
Ike de Graaff
ZEVENHUIZEN (Ned)
8
7:01:44.6
14.23
100.00
988
8158
Luna Verweij
Zevenhuizen (Ned)
8
7:01:44.8
14.23
100.00
989
7648
Liana Verweij
ZEVENHUIZEN (Ned)
8
7:01:45.7
14.23
100.00
990
7834
Karin Kastart
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL (Ned)
8
7:01:47.0
14.23
100.00
991
7906
Margo Slootweg
KWINTSHEUL (Ned)
8
7:02:00.1
14.22
100.00
992
7405
Judith ter Horst
GRONINGEN (Ned)
8
7:02:12.9
14.21
100.00
993
8030
Roelof Gerritsen
Amsterdam (Ned)
8
7:02:28.3
14.20
100.00
994
7561
Marjan de Wilde
ZWAAG (Ned)
8
7:02:37.9
14.20
100.00
995
7438
Hans Lippmann
DEN HAAG (Ned)
8
7:03:26.8
14.17
100.00
996
7681
Valerie Molenaar
REEUWIJK (Ned)
8
7:10:06.9
13.95
100.00
997
7898
Kim Faas
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
8
7:12:00.8
13.89
100.00
998
7896
Jolanda van Rij
BILTHOVEN (Ned)
8
7:13:57.3
13.83
100.00
999
7980
Daan Sietses
PURMEREND (Ned)
8
7:14:03.5
13.82
100.00
1000
8293
Eelkje van der Zwaag
MUNEIN (Ned)
8
7:15:16.8
13.78
100.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1316 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14