home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
701
7190
Albert Plugge
WADDINXVEEN (Ned)
12
10:17:17.2
14.58
150.00
702
8148
Jan Jonker
NAARDEN (Ned)
12
10:26:23.5
14.37
150.00
703
8236
Ton Rueck
WASSENAAR (Ned)
12
10:30:10.7
14.28
150.00
704
8074
Onno Quik
Halsteren (Ned)
12
10:43:18.0
13.99
150.00
705
7545
Eric Versteeg
BREUKELEN UT (Ned)
12
11:36:43.5
12.92
150.00
706
7694
Maura Weller
BAVEL (Ned)
11
5:31:35.0
24.88
137.50
707
7576
Nico Lindeman
SCHEEMDA (Ned)
11
5:38:34.2
24.37
137.50
708
7880
Joost Dekker
WIJDENES (Ned)
11
6:56:31.0
19.81
137.50
709
7280
Gijs de Kruif
LEUSDEN (Ned)
11
7:07:19.9
19.31
137.50
710
8115
Jan van der Krogt
Den Haag (Ned)
11
7:08:48.1
19.24
137.50
711
7014
Roel Alferink
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
11
7:13:17.5
19.04
137.50
712
7645
Clemens Holtslag
DE HEURNE (Ned)
11
7:41:12.0
17.89
137.50
713
7066
Jaap Kroon
NUENEN (Ned)
11
8:24:29.6
16.35
137.50
714
8218
Inge Weijers
ULFT (Ned)
11
8:44:58.7
15.71
137.50
715
7186
Robert van der Knijff
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN (Ned)
11
10:12:46.8
13.46
137.50
716
7104
Arie Haaring
MAASLAND (Ned)
10
4:51:15.1
25.75
125.00
717
7839
Leo Persoon
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
10
5:00:20.3
24.97
125.00
718
8389
Harry Kappert
(Ned)
10
5:09:01.1
24.27
125.00
719
7706
Erik Lamberink
KLOOSTERHAAR (Ned)
10
5:18:46.6
23.53
125.00
720
8387
Gerben de Lange
EEFDE (Ned)
10
5:20:03.9
23.43
125.00
721
8219
Eric Marneth
VARSSELDER VELDHUNTEN (Ned)
10
5:24:15.2
23.13
125.00
722
7077
Frits Martens
EDAM (Ned)
10
5:32:01.6
22.59
125.00
723
7824
Evert van Uffelen
NIJKERK GLD (Ned)
10
5:35:51.6
22.33
125.00
724
7985
Johan den Ouden
AMSTENRADE (Ned)
10
5:37:36.8
22.21
125.00
725
7791
Tjeerd Okkes
MAASTRICHT (Ned)
10
5:40:00.2
22.06
125.00
726
8295
Jan Brontsema
SPIJK (Ned)
10
5:42:05.7
21.92
125.00
727
7908
Cees Overes
Katwijk ZH (Ned)
10
5:58:18.2
20.93
125.00
728
8181
Christoffer Gruber
9762 Weissensee (Oos)
10
5:59:11.2
20.88
125.00
729
8255
Teus Kleijn
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK (Ned)
10
6:07:15.4
20.42
125.00
730
7445
Jan Op 't Hoog
MOERGESTEL (Ned)
10
6:09:53.6
20.28
125.00
731
7812
Jan Liezenga
ROODKERK (Ned)
10
6:16:19.3
19.93
125.00
732
8344
Evert van Ommen
WEZEP (Ned)
10
6:17:00.6
19.89
125.00
733
7653
Ton Lansbergen
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
10
6:20:06.1
19.73
125.00
734
7123
Piet van Schie
HOOGMADE (Ned)
10
6:21:54.9
19.64
125.00
735
7520
Bas Boevee
MOERKAPELLE (Ned)
10
6:22:01.5
19.63
125.00
736
8315
Robin Verzaal
BODEGRAVEN (Ned)
10
6:26:43.4
19.39
125.00
737
8339
Jaap Martinus
KOCKENGEN (Ned)
10
6:32:06.4
19.13
125.00
738
7702
Bertine Schipper
BILTHOVEN (Ned)
10
6:32:08.1
19.13
125.00
739
7618
Alexander Spronk
Amsterdam (Ned)
10
6:35:56.4
18.94
125.00
740
7284
Esther Vishnudatt
GOIRLE (Ned)
10
6:39:51.8
18.76
125.00
741
7251
Jeroen van Schaveren
WOLFHEZE (Ned)
10
6:46:58.6
18.43
125.00
742
7514
Rene de Block
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
10
6:47:54.9
18.39
125.00
743
7526
Gerard Beldman
HOLTEN (Ned)
10
7:07:32.1
17.54
125.00
744
8388
Toon de Lange
EEFDE (Ned)
10
7:07:51.2
17.53
125.00
745
8303
Philip Jonkers
ALMERE (Ned)
10
7:10:46.4
17.41
125.00
746
8302
Gerard Alma
WERVERSHOOF (Ned)
10
7:10:55.0
17.40
125.00
747
7426
Greet Hoogerwerf
BODEGRAVEN (Ned)
10
7:11:42.4
17.37
125.00
748
7809
Margriet Dijkhuizen
WILDERVANK (Ned)
10
7:14:41.2
17.25
125.00
749
7227
Han Eisma
ABCOUDE (Ned)
10
7:21:23.4
16.99
125.00
750
8270
Charlotte Pronk
Amsterdam (Ned)
10
7:22:20.8
16.96
125.00
751
7353
Peter Naaktgeboren
ZWOLLE (Ned)
10
7:29:04.5
16.70
125.00
752
7135
Jose Drost
ZWOLLE (Ned)
10
7:29:08.5
16.70
125.00
753
7222
Denise Maree
WEESP (Ned)
10
8:08:54.5
15.34
125.00
754
7220
Frans de Rijk
WEESP (Ned)
10
8:08:54.6
15.34
125.00
755
8213
Jos Kuijper
GOOR (Ned)
10
8:16:04.3
15.12
125.00
756
7560
Kasper Torenstra
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
10
8:19:56.2
15.00
125.00
757
7585
Ton Ridder
ZUIDERMEER (Ned)
10
8:42:40.2
14.35
125.00
758
8149
Gerbrand Visser
BUSSUM (Ned)
10
8:53:36.8
14.06
125.00
759
8174
Stefan Lilg
Weissensee (Oos)
9
4:11:51.5
26.80
112.50
760
8177
Karl Knaller
Weissensee (Oos)
9
4:30:02.8
25.00
112.50
761
7053
Wim Verdoold
BERGAMBACHT (Ned)
9
4:50:37.4
23.23
112.50
762
7461
Erik van 't Hullenaar
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
9
4:54:44.1
22.90
112.50
763
7406
Willem-Jan van Vijfeyken
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
9
5:07:17.6
21.97
112.50
764
7425
Wiebe Tolman
LIPPENHUIZEN (Ned)
9
5:14:17.8
21.48
112.50
765
7633
Jeannet Saat
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
9
5:40:22.5
19.83
112.50
766
8348
Lute Y Koopman
ECHTENERBRUG (Ned)
9
5:45:59.6
19.51
112.50
767
7310
Marieke Siemonsma-Boom
ZEIST (Ned)
9
5:48:54.6
19.35
112.50
768
7652
Corrie Lansbergen-Wenneker
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
9
5:57:47.7
18.87
112.50
769
7322
Joost Hartgers
MEERSSEN (Ned)
9
6:00:51.0
18.71
112.50
770
7663
Kyrill Verheij
CULEMBORG (Ned)
9
6:01:06.1
18.69
112.50
771
7937
Jan Wessels
KLOOSTERHAAR (Ned)
9
6:08:42.3
18.31
112.50
772
8144
Annemiek Sluiter
BATHMEN (Ned)
9
6:21:58.4
17.67
112.50
773
7597
Marc van Rooijen
BLARICUM (Ned)
9
6:28:15.0
17.39
112.50
774
8157
Dwight Verweij
ZEVENHUIZEN ZH (Ned)
9
6:45:04.1
16.66
112.50
775
8156
Ricardo Kastart
NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL (Ned)
9
6:45:04.6
16.66
112.50
776
7676
Ewoud van Leeuwen
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
9
6:48:55.6
16.51
112.50
777
7869
Marieke Hofstee
Zeist (Ned)
9
6:53:37.4
16.32
112.50
778
7912
Matthijs Leonard Dammers
BAARN (Ned)
9
6:55:51.8
16.23
112.50
779
7647
Peter Verweij
ZEVENHUIZEN (Z.H.) (Ned)
9
7:01:45.0
16.00
112.50
780
8309
Anne van de Zwaag
RIJPTSJERK (Ned)
9
7:02:59.0
15.96
112.50
781
8273
Melanie Bierens de Haan
Amsterdam (Ned)
9
7:22:22.2
15.26
112.50
782
8088
Erik Wiltink
Muiderberg (Ned)
9
7:30:16.5
14.99
112.50
783
7199
Evert Jan Broekers
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
9
7:39:27.5
14.69
112.50
784
8101
Elke Tilborghs
Breda (Ned)
9
7:41:52.5
14.61
112.50
785
7236
Iske van den Heuvel
REEUWIJK (Ned)
9
8:05:52.5
13.89
112.50
786
7966
Mariette Kunstman-Pouwels
Maarssen (Ned)
9
8:07:37.8
13.84
112.50
787
8208
Nienke Groen
Amsterdam (Ned)
9
8:19:51.4
13.50
112.50
788
8178
Peter Schwarzenbacher
Weissensee (Oos)
8
3:27:45.7
28.88
100.00
789
8392
Theo Zoontjes
(Ned)
8
3:49:58.4
26.09
100.00
790
7399
Maarten Meulbroek
MOLENHOEK (Ned)
8
3:50:13.3
26.06
100.00
791
7451
Peter Mesu
MIDDELBURG (Ned)
8
3:50:42.7
26.01
100.00
792
7879
Cees Ruiter
ANDIJK (Ned)
8
3:51:55.6
25.87
100.00
793
8187
Richard van Kempen
Weissensee (Ned)
8
3:54:19.1
25.61
100.00
794
7832
Gauke Eringa
STEENWIJKERWOLD (Ned)
8
3:54:36.1
25.58
100.00
795
7004
Arjan Bosgra
HALSTEREN (Ned)
8
3:58:49.0
25.12
100.00
796
7308
Gerard van Klaren
LOPIK (Ned)
8
4:04:04.6
24.58
100.00
797
8152
Sjoerd Everlo
RAALTE (Ned)
8
4:06:36.9
24.33
100.00
798
7725
Robin Dukelo
ST. MICHIELSGESTEL (Ned)
8
4:06:40.1
24.32
100.00
799
7259
Ben Schenkeveld
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
8
4:08:43.4
24.12
100.00
800
8252
Rene Hemme
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
8
4:10:34.0
23.95
100.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1316 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14