Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
Snelle Tour
WK veteranen
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
1
550
Sjouke Hellinga
BROEKSTERWOUDE (Ned)
20
6:06:37.4
32.73
200.00
2
561
Herman Veneman
OMMEN (Ned)
20
6:06:37.9
32.73
200.00
3
531
Albert Bakker
SCHARMER (Ned)
20
6:06:38.8
32.73
200.00
4
541
Frans van den Bossche
AALTER BELGIE (Bel)
20
6:08:50.1
32.53
200.00
5
525
Sjaak Botman
ANDIJK (Ned)
20
6:08:50.6
32.53
200.00
6
518
Peter Lier
ROUVEEN (Ned)
20
6:08:51.6
32.53
200.00
7
534
Rob Jager
UTRECHT (Ned)
20
6:13:24.4
32.14
200.00
8
535
Bart Schaafsma
DE BILT (Ned)
20
6:13:24.5
32.14
200.00
9
315
Andre Klompmaker
OOSTERWOLDE (Ned)
20
6:19:17.5
31.64
200.00
10
339
Henri Heijltjes
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
20
6:20:03.7
31.57
200.00
11
524
Wil van der Neut
OUDEWATER (Ned)
20
6:20:33.6
31.53
200.00
12
501
Sijmen Algra
TERWISPEL (Ned)
20
6:20:34.3
31.53
200.00
13
516
Jacob Drenth
OOSTWOLD (Ned)
20
6:20:38.0
31.53
200.00
14
523
Kurt van de Nes
ZWOLLE (Ned)
20
6:20:45.1
31.52
200.00
15
349
marcel van ham
ALKMAAR (Ned)
20
6:21:39.4
31.44
200.00
16
370
John van Dijk
LANDSMEER (Ned)
20
6:21:49.4
31.43
200.00
17
367
Theo Ligthart
ANDIJK (Ned)
20
6:21:49.5
31.43
200.00
18
327
Siem Laan
MEDEMBLIK (Ned)
20
6:21:52.0
31.42
200.00
19
362
Stef Zwitser
KATWIJK (Ned)
20
6:21:55.0
31.42
200.00
20
353
Christiaan van den Berg
UTRECHT (Ned)
20
6:22:39.1
31.36
200.00
21
357
Piet Hijlkema
TERZOOL (Ned)
20
6:23:01.5
31.33
200.00
22
304
Henry Pardijs
VIERAKKER (Ned)
20
6:23:03.8
31.33
200.00
23
372
Hans Pater
WAARLAND (Ned)
20
6:23:21.4
31.30
200.00
24
522
Gijs Gjaltema
DOETINCHEM (Ned)
20
6:27:04.3
31.00
200.00
25
545
Robert Kamperman
ALMERE BUITEN (Ned)
20
6:27:06.4
31.00
200.00
26
556
Kees Lagerwerf
DE LIER (Ned)
20
6:27:07.1
31.00
200.00
27
520
Douwe Brouwer
FERWERT (Ned)
20
6:27:07.9
31.00
200.00
28
528
Tjep de Vries
HIJUM (Ned)
20
6:27:08.0
31.00
200.00
29
551
Ton van den Berg
EWIJK (Ned)
20
6:27:08.5
31.00
200.00
30
548
Tonnij Spekschoor
LIEVELDE (Ned)
20
6:27:13.0
30.99
200.00
31
512
Ronald de Beer
HILVERSUM (Ned)
20
6:27:25.1
30.97
200.00
32
365
Bruno Plantinga
AVENHORN (Ned)
20
6:28:38.2
30.88
200.00
33
318
Be van Dijk
KAMPEN (Ned)
20
6:28:38.2
30.88
200.00
34
311
Jeroen Sienot
WENE DEN HOORN (Ned)
20
6:35:19.5
30.35
200.00
35
351
Hans Kaptein
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
20
6:35:55.4
30.31
200.00
36
335
Gerard van Veen
VOORTHUIZEN (Ned)
20
6:37:29.4
30.19
200.00
37
526
Roelof van de Boer
BOIJL (Ned)
20
6:42:22.1
29.82
200.00
38
539
Peter Huijben
RIEL (Ned)
20
6:42:33.1
29.81
200.00
39
371
Jeroen Verlaan
LIMMEN (Ned)
20
6:44:49.9
29.64
200.00
40
530
Henk van de Belt
HUISSEN (Ned)
20
6:44:56.9
29.63
200.00
41
369
Joop Kosters
ZALTBOMMEL (Ned)
20
6:46:36.4
29.51
200.00
42
368
Lennert de Haan
BEERTA (Ned)
20
6:46:37.6
29.51
200.00
43
347
Udo Rainer
FRESACH (Oos)
20
6:46:50.9
29.50
200.00
44
359
Sjaak Schuitemaker
ANDIJK (Ned)
20
6:47:01.3
29.48
200.00
45
375
Jerry Weldam
NIEUWEGEIN (Ned)
20
6:47:07.1
29.48
200.00
46
328
Kees Lansbergen
DELFGAUW (Ned)
20
6:48:42.4
29.36
200.00
47
536
Fred Boelens
VELP (Ned)
20
6:48:44.8
29.36
200.00
48
557
Cor van Galen
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
20
6:48:45.0
29.36
200.00
49
503
Marco van der Ham
LISSERBROEK (Ned)
20
6:48:57.8
29.34
200.00
50
502
Piet Teeuwen
LISSERBROEK (Ned)
20
6:48:57.8
29.34
200.00
51
546
Jacques de Vries
ALMERE (Ned)
20
6:48:59.1
29.34
200.00
52
505
Hans van Wijk
BENEDEN LEEUWEN (Ned)
20
6:51:11.7
29.18
200.00
53
319
Mark Vos
SCHEEMDA (Ned)
20
6:58:07.4
28.70
200.00
54
330
Hans Middag
UITHOORN (Ned)
20
7:03:43.1
28.32
200.00
55
307
Willem Hengeveld
DE KRIM (Ned)
20
7:03:44.7
28.32
200.00
56
553
Pieter Rijpma
WESTHEM (Ned)
20
7:05:36.2
28.20
200.00
57
355
Piet Keetman
HAARLEM (Ned)
20
7:08:58.9
27.97
200.00
58
343
Rimmert Bos
DEN OEVER (Ned)
20
7:08:59.1
27.97
200.00
59
334
Ditmer Koster
BERKHOUT (Ned)
20
7:09:00.3
27.97
200.00
60
346
Willemiek Kamper
UTRECHT (Ned)
20
7:09:00.7
27.97
200.00
61
374
Herman Zomerdijk
LIMMEN (Ned)
20
7:09:01.9
27.97
200.00
62
504
Harrie Vehof
GOOR (Ned)
20
7:10:51.0
27.85
200.00
63
558
Arie Haaring
MAASLAND (Ned)
20
7:10:51.5
27.85
200.00
64
540
Fop Fonteijne
BURGH-HAAMSTEDE (Ned)
20
7:16:46.3
27.47
200.00
65
317
Arjan Mulder
WORMER (Ned)
20
7:16:56.8
27.46
200.00
66
309
Alex Dooper
BLAUWHUIS (Ned)
20
7:19:43.3
27.29
200.00
67
320
Guus Houben
BRUNSSUM (Ned)
20
7:21:46.9
27.16
200.00
68
554
Jelle Rijpma
GREONTERP (Ned)
20
7:22:35.9
27.11
200.00
69
345
Jos Snel
UITHOORN (Ned)
19
7:07:57.8
26.64
190.00
70
358
Pieter van Elsas
BLOEMENDAAL (Ned)
19
7:12:08.3
26.38
190.00
71
361
Bert Vliegenthart
NOORDWIJK ZH (Ned)
19
7:12:09.5
26.38
190.00
72
378
Tonny Waanders
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
19
7:12:09.6
26.38
190.00
73
377
Kees Missaar
SCHAGEN (Ned)
19
7:20:49.0
25.86
190.00
74
342
Jan Dingemans
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
19
7:21:17.2
25.83
190.00
75
310
Arie Boer
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
19
7:21:17.7
25.83
190.00
76
376
Martijn Jager
UTRECHT (Ned)
19
7:21:18.0
25.83
190.00
77
329
Ad de Wit
MEDEMBLIK (Ned)
19
7:22:46.7
25.75
190.00
78
332
Arjan Leeuwis
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
18
7:21:17.5
24.47
180.00
79
333
Edwin Mellema
VEENDAM (Ned)
14
4:24:22.5
31.77
140.00
80
509
Wim Oldenburg
UITWIJK (Ned)
13
3:56:03.4
33.04
130.00
81
549
Frank van Tuyl
WOUDRICHEM (Ned)
13
4:25:24.6
29.39
130.00
82
302
Wiel van Aken
PUTH (Ned)
12
3:35:56.0
33.34
120.00
83
560
Rene van der Meulen
KAMPEN (Ned)
12
3:40:07.8
32.71
120.00
84
511
Dick de Haan
AKERSLOOT (Ned)
11
3:27:27.2
31.81
110.00
85
506
Hendrik jan Blomberg
SMILDE (Ned)
11
3:31:51.5
31.15
110.00
86
517
Koos van Houten
BEDUM (Ned)
11
3:42:09.5
29.71
110.00
87
521
Pieter de Kroon
WIJNJEWOUDE (Ned)
10
3:04:24.8
32.54
100.00
88
513
Jan van Breugel
WOUDRICHEM (Ned)
10
3:14:36.4
30.83
100.00
89
559
Jan dirk Corts
KOUDEKERK A/D RIJN (Ned)
9
2:42:52.2
33.16
90.00
90
519
Klaas Brandwijk
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM (Ned)
9
2:42:53.9
33.15
90.00
91
538
Arie van Veldhoven
HAAFTEN (Ned)
8
2:23:22.5
33.48
80.00
92
542
Jean-luc Ostyn
KORTRIJK BELGIE (Bel)
8
2:23:23.0
33.48
80.00
93
552
Frits Riemersma
HAREN (Ned)
8
2:25:47.4
32.92
80.00
94
507
Teade Wiersma
HARDEGARIJP (Ned)
8
2:26:02.1
32.87
80.00
95
373
Rick Beers
LIMMEN (Ned)
8
2:36:19.8
30.70
80.00
96
527
Henk van Milligen
HIERDEN (Ned)
7
2:05:39.1
33.43
70.00
97
515
Tjamme Hoeksma
LUXWOUDE (Ned)
7
2:09:16.2
32.49
70.00
98
366
Watze van der Wal
HIJUM (Ned)
7
2:10:36.2
32.16
70.00
99
555
Jacques 't Hoen
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
7
2:12:26.4
31.71
70.00
100
364
Jeroen van Veen
CULEMBORG (Ned)
7
2:29:17.2
28.13
70.00
[
Volgende
]
121 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2