Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
1
8001
Robert van der Meulen
Kampen (Ned)
12
7:07:05.8
28.10
200.00
2
7632
Sjoerd Everlo
RAALTE (Ned)
12
7:10:43.5
27.86
200.00
3
7115
Cor van Galen
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
12
7:10:54.1
27.85
200.00
4
7114
Kees Lagerwerf
DE LIER (Ned)
12
7:10:58.9
27.84
200.00
5
7226
Be van Dijk
KAMPEN (Ned)
12
7:11:09.9
27.83
200.00
6
8009
Ronald van den Brink
MONTFOORT (Ned)
12
7:11:15.5
27.83
200.00
7
8008
Co Grift
PUTTEN (Ned)
12
7:11:16.5
27.82
200.00
8
7747
Rene Lubbers
DINXPERLO (Ned)
12
7:11:17.8
27.82
200.00
9
7378
Hans Middag
UITHOORN (Ned)
12
7:22:04.9
27.14
200.00
10
7561
Gerrit Albada
HEERENVEEN (Ned)
12
7:27:18.4
26.83
200.00
11
7675
Roelf Westra
TER APEL (Ned)
12
7:28:51.5
26.73
200.00
12
7400
Han Everdij
UTRECHT (Ned)
12
7:34:18.9
26.41
200.00
13
7628
Hans Kaptein
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
12
7:34:47.7
26.39
200.00
14
7123
Arie Haaring
MAASLAND (Ned)
12
7:34:48.9
26.38
200.00
15
8044
Rick Beers
LIMMEN (Ned)
12
7:34:50.1
26.38
200.00
16
7935
Eef Bensink
GORSSEL (Ned)
12
7:34:50.5
26.38
200.00
17
7221
Rien Spierenburg
HARMELEN (Ned)
12
7:34:51.9
26.38
200.00
18
7143
Jaap van Rossum
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
12
7:34:52.7
26.38
200.00
19
7914
Wim Zwanenburg
SNELREWAARD (Ned)
12
7:34:56.1
26.38
200.00
20
7503
Barry Soonius
STOMPWIJK (Ned)
12
7:34:57.6
26.38
200.00
21
7939
Tonny Waanders
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
12
7:35:01.5
26.37
200.00
22
7825
Peter Stolwijk
KAMERIK (Ned)
12
7:35:03.2
26.37
200.00
23
7179
Jan Troost
RIJSSEN (Ned)
12
7:35:07.8
26.37
200.00
24
8048
Harry Vergeer
WOERDEN (Ned)
12
7:35:08.1
26.37
200.00
25
7255
Jan Gerards
BINGELRADE (Ned)
12
7:35:08.7
26.37
200.00
26
7323
Kees Heistek
UITGEEST (Ned)
12
7:35:09.8
26.36
200.00
27
7008
Jan Joosse
KAPELLE (Ned)
12
7:35:12.3
26.36
200.00
28
7024
Johan Haak
AXEL (Ned)
12
7:35:12.5
26.36
200.00
29
7087
Willem Hengeveld
DE KRIM (Ned)
12
7:35:18.3
26.36
200.00
30
7117
Siem Hoekstra
MEPPEL (Ned)
12
7:35:19.2
26.36
200.00
31
7474
Henk Hendrix
IJSSELSTEIJN (Ned)
12
7:35:22.1
26.35
200.00
32
7581
Jos Snel
UITHOORN (Ned)
12
7:40:21.6
26.07
200.00
33
7543
Albert Boelen
DRUNEN (Ned)
12
7:42:54.1
25.92
200.00
34
7779
Pieter van Elsas
BLOEMENDAAL (Ned)
12
7:45:28.0
25.78
200.00
35
7405
Dolf van der Knaap
DE LIER (Ned)
12
7:46:09.3
25.74
200.00
36
7677
Sina Drogt-Gewald
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
12
7:46:12.9
25.74
200.00
37
7426
Brant Visser
GORREDIJK (Ned)
12
7:48:13.0
25.63
200.00
38
7767
Monique Klaren
LOPIK (Ned)
12
7:51:15.3
25.46
200.00
39
7719
Leo Schurink
WINTERSWIJK-MEDDO (Ned)
12
7:53:15.4
25.36
200.00
40
7966
Ben van der Hoort
UITHOORN (Ned)
12
7:53:16.7
25.36
200.00
41
7211
Roel Korterink
ROUVEEN (Ned)
12
7:54:55.1
25.27
200.00
42
7635
Peter Everlo
49828 NEUENHAUS DUITSLAND (Dui)
12
7:55:02.1
25.26
200.00
43
7319
Peter Huysman
HOOGWOUD (Ned)
12
7:55:13.3
25.25
200.00
44
7661
Jos Hendriksen
BABBERICH (Ned)
12
7:55:17.8
25.25
200.00
45
7960
Paul Koning
BABBERICH (Ned)
12
7:55:19.5
25.25
200.00
46
7320
Ad de Wit
MEDEMBLIK (Ned)
12
7:55:27.7
25.24
200.00
47
7655
Louis Biemans
'S GRAVENMOER (Ned)
12
7:55:28.2
25.24
200.00
48
7714
Albert de Koning
WAARDER (Ned)
12
7:55:28.9
25.24
200.00
49
7420
Dirk Jongsma
GORREDIJK (Ned)
12
7:55:30.5
25.24
200.00
50
7916
Patrick Degens
SPANKEREN (Ned)
12
7:55:34.5
25.23
200.00
51
7644
Piet Schaafsma
HAARLEM (Ned)
12
7:55:34.7
25.23
200.00
52
7441
Ferdinand Hallensleben
DEN HOORN (Ned)
12
7:56:05.0
25.21
200.00
53
7097
Ellie Scholten
DEURNINGEN (Ned)
12
7:56:10.5
25.20
200.00
54
7216
Cor Schipper
MIDDELBURG (Ned)
12
7:56:22.5
25.19
200.00
55
7986
Dick de Waard
HEILOO (Ned)
12
7:56:26.0
25.19
200.00
56
7192
Wim Pasman
BARCHEM (Ned)
12
7:56:27.9
25.19
200.00
57
7171
Jolle de Vries
SINT GEERTRUID (Ned)
12
7:56:31.2
25.18
200.00
58
7851
Gerard van Klaren
LOPIK (Ned)
12
7:59:13.0
25.04
200.00
59
7708
Jan Dasselaar
NIJKERK (Ned)
12
7:59:38.5
25.02
200.00
60
7662
Marcel H.B. Wenker
ARNHEM (Ned)
12
8:00:59.3
24.95
200.00
61
7027
Jan Heins
EMMER COMPASCUUM (Ned)
12
8:03:39.3
24.81
200.00
62
7918
Martin Timmer
KLARENBEEEK (Ned)
12
8:03:44.7
24.81
200.00
63
7132
Robin Dukelo
ST.MICHIELSGESTEL (Ned)
12
8:04:25.8
24.77
200.00
64
7262
Lau van der Lans
WADDINXVEEN (Ned)
12
8:05:38.3
24.71
200.00
65
7206
Andre Starreveld
UITGEEST (Ned)
12
8:06:13.2
24.68
200.00
66
7080
Jan Schoemaker
UITGEEST (Ned)
12
8:06:13.9
24.68
200.00
67
7703
Tonnie Lansink
GROENLO (Ned)
12
8:06:42.3
24.66
200.00
68
7699
Wilfried Ivens
HEERLEN (Ned)
12
8:06:48.8
24.65
200.00
69
7471
Arend Paalman
MARKELO (Ned)
12
8:06:52.8
24.65
200.00
70
7817
Henk Nijkamp
LAREN (GLD) (Ned)
12
8:06:53.8
24.65
200.00
71
7436
Walter Postma
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
8:07:07.4
24.63
200.00
72
7296
Peter Giesberts
MOOK (Ned)
12
8:07:43.0
24.60
200.00
73
7501
Siem van Es
STOMPWIJK (Ned)
12
8:08:10.6
24.58
200.00
74
7268
René van den Berge
KRABBENDIJKE (Ned)
12
8:09:30.8
24.51
200.00
75
7028
Harry Douma
TER AAR (Ned)
12
8:09:39.4
24.51
200.00
76
7423
Johan Kuster
ANGEREN (Ned)
12
8:10:16.4
24.48
200.00
77
7516
Lianne van de Laar
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
12
8:10:21.8
24.47
200.00
78
7748
Frank Huls
ULFT (Ned)
12
8:10:23.9
24.47
200.00
79
7043
Jan Lansink
NEEDE (Ned)
12
8:12:06.5
24.39
200.00
80
7978
Kaj van ' t Ende
Zwolle (Ned)
12
8:12:13.8
24.38
200.00
81
7732
Johan Gijzel
YERSEKE (Ned)
12
8:12:16.5
24.38
200.00
82
7373
Aad Overtoom
BLOKKER (Ned)
12
8:12:49.3
24.35
200.00
83
7412
Sjaak Conijn
ZWAAG (Ned)
12
8:12:49.4
24.35
200.00
84
7985
Frank Mastenbroek
HELLEVOETSLUIS (Ned)
12
8:13:52.5
24.30
200.00
85
7741
Yono van Gigch
HEERLEN (Ned)
12
8:14:17.8
24.28
200.00
86
7610
Peter Botman
HOOGKARSPEL (Ned)
12
8:15:31.1
24.22
200.00
87
7264
Ap Doornebos
SCHALKHAAR (Ned)
12
8:16:30.1
24.17
200.00
88
7804
Henk de Haan
HATTEM (Ned)
12
8:19:22.9
24.03
200.00
89
7999
Nico Lunenburg
SNELREWAARD (Ned)
12
8:20:42.8
23.97
200.00
90
7002
Gerrit Zweers
MARKELO (Ned)
12
8:24:06.3
23.80
200.00
91
8038
Michel Hendrix
STEIN (Ned)
12
8:26:35.9
23.69
200.00
92
7207
Geert Egbert Koops
EEXTERVEEN (Ned)
12
8:27:05.7
23.66
200.00
93
7116
Wim Mierlo
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
12
8:27:24.6
23.65
200.00
94
7593
Aad Kester
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
12
8:27:26.2
23.65
200.00
95
7898
Arie Veenink
RHENEN (Ned)
12
8:28:08.9
23.62
200.00
96
7465
Geert Hendriks
HUISSEN (Ned)
12
8:29:02.4
23.57
200.00
97
7609
Jos van de Leijgraaf
HUISSEN (Ned)
12
8:29:05.0
23.57
200.00
98
7384
Wouter Otten
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
12
8:31:55.7
23.44
200.00
99
7321
Dirk anco Albada
HARICH (Ned)
12
8:32:16.7
23.43
200.00
100
7461
Wubbo Scholte
PUTTEN (Ned)
12
8:32:17.0
23.42
200.00
[
Volgende
]
1056 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11