Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
Heren 100 km
Dames 60 km
Veteranen 70 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
1
A51
Tristan Loy
Adformatie ()
10
2:47:58.9
35.72
100.00
2
A43
Ruud Aerts
Foekens ()
10
2:48:14.6
35.66
100.00
3
A05
Ingmar Berga
DSB Bank ()
10
2:48:14.7
35.66
100.00
4
A12
Pieter Jan van Eck
Safan ()
10
2:48:17.1
35.65
100.00
5
A59
Arjen Becker
Kooyenga groep ()
10
2:48:17.4
35.65
100.00
6
A95
Rob Busser
BCT Schaatsteam ()
10
2:48:24.1
35.63
100.00
7
A16
Yoeri Lissenberg
Foekens ()
10
2:49:28.1
35.41
100.00
8
A35
Bert Jan van der Veen
BAM Schaatsteam ()
10
2:49:58.2
35.30
100.00
9
A45
Martijn Kromkamp
Kooyenga groep ()
10
2:50:01.3
35.29
100.00
10
A44
André Withaar
Vlasman ()
10
2:50:02.6
35.29
100.00
11
B68
Thijs Smit
Goesting Events ()
10
2:50:07.5
35.27
100.00
12
A37
Geert Plender
Safan ()
10
2:50:26.2
35.20
100.00
13
A09
Joost Juffermans
TNT Express ()
10
2:50:44.4
35.14
100.00
14
A21
Martijn Bovenmars
Vlasman ()
10
2:51:00.5
35.09
100.00
15
A22
Kurt Wubben
TNT Express ()
10
2:52:11.7
34.84
100.00
16
A18
Jeroen de Vries
DSB Bank ()
10
2:52:49.7
34.72
100.00
17
A69
Arjan Mombarg
Nefit HR ketels ()
10
2:52:49.8
34.72
100.00
18
A50
Arjan Smit
DSB Bank ()
10
2:52:50.1
34.72
100.00
19
A62
Jouke Hoogeveen
Schuurman Schoenen ()
10
2:52:59.1
34.69
100.00
20
A30
Ruud Borst
Team Care Group - De Smelt ()
10
2:52:59.4
34.68
100.00
21
A19
Karlo Timmerman
Equipe Renault Eco2 ()
10
2:52:59.7
34.68
100.00
22
A08
Rob Hadders
BAM Schaatsteam ()
10
2:53:05.8
34.66
100.00
23
A24
Sjoerd Huisman
Nefit HR ketels ()
10
2:53:47.7
34.52
100.00
24
A54
Hermen van der Wal
Kooyenga groep ()
10
2:53:47.8
34.52
100.00
25
A26
Willem Hut
BAM Schaatsteam ()
10
2:53:48.1
34.52
100.00
26
A96
Jochem Uithoven
BCT Schaatsteam ()
10
2:53:48.2
34.52
100.00
27
A07
Cees Juffermans
TNT Express ()
10
2:53:48.5
34.52
100.00
28
A90
Durk Fabriek
Schuurman Schoenen ()
10
2:53:48.7
34.52
100.00
29
A89
Bas van Hest
PE People ()
10
2:53:48.8
34.52
100.00
30
A01
Bob de Vries
BAM Schaatsteam ()
10
2:53:49.4
34.52
100.00
31
A83
Rick van Leersum
Goesting.nl Schaatsteam ()
10
2:53:49.6
34.52
100.00
32
A40
Bert van Buren
Adformatie ()
10
2:53:49.9
34.52
100.00
33
A74
Bram Sikma
Team Care Group - De Smelt ()
10
2:53:50.0
34.52
100.00
34
B64
Gerard Nijgh
Choose 2 Achieve ()
10
2:53:50.1
34.52
100.00
35
B63
Roelof Koops
Schaatsploeg Noord Nederland ()
10
2:53:50.1
34.52
100.00
36
A06
Jan Maarten Heideman
DSB Bank ()
10
2:53:50.3
34.51
100.00
37
B10
Timo Verkaaik
Viks Parket ()
10
2:53:50.4
34.51
100.00
38
B32
Tom Vande Belt
VDH Marmer en Natuursteen ()
10
2:53:50.5
34.51
100.00
39
B05
Robert Gaasenbeek
Wessels-Mijnten-Wouters ()
10
2:53:50.7
34.51
100.00
40
A53
Roy Polmans
Foekens ()
10
2:53:50.8
34.51
100.00
41
B29
Michiel Maerten
Goesting Events ()
10
2:53:51.4
34.51
100.00
42
B60
Perry de Vreede
Groenehartsport nl ()
10
2:53:51.5
34.51
100.00
43
B09
Erwin Mesu
GIBO-BEKA ()
10
2:53:52.3
34.51
100.00
44
A47
Roel van Hest
Kooyenga groep ()
10
2:53:52.6
34.51
100.00
45
A32
Frank Woltman
Team Care Group - De Smelt ()
10
2:53:53.5
34.50
100.00
46
A61
Sander Kingma
Team Care Group - De Smelt ()
10
2:53:54.4
34.50
100.00
47
A94
Christian Gert Hoen
Kooyenga groep ()
10
2:53:55.7
34.50
100.00
48
B81
Greg Nieuwenhuys
OC&C Strategy Consultants ()
10
2:53:56.6
34.49
100.00
49
100
Bram Bruschke
Choose 2 Achieve ()
10
2:53:59.6
34.48
100.00
50
A77
Robert Bovenhuis
Equipe Renault Eco2 ()
10
2:54:00.5
34.48
100.00
51
101
Bart Hakkenberg
Choose 2 Achieve ()
10
2:54:00.5
34.48
100.00
52
B23
Sven Abe Tjalma
Clavis Engineering/ JB Besturingstechniek ()
10
2:54:01.3
34.48
100.00
53
A60
Koos Kortekaas
Vlasman ()
10
2:54:05.9
34.46
100.00
54
B25
Tonny van Vliet
Viks Parket ()
10
2:54:07.8
34.46
100.00
55
A03
Douwe de Vries
Adformatie ()
10
2:54:08.5
34.45
100.00
56
A71
Casper Helling
Safan ()
10
2:54:08.6
34.45
100.00
57
A70
Erik Hulzebosch
Nefit HR ketels ()
10
2:54:10.0
34.45
100.00
58
A49
Henk Angenent
TNT Express ()
10
2:54:10.3
34.45
100.00
59
A13
Jorrit Bergsma
PE People ()
10
2:54:17.1
34.43
100.00
60
A66
Jens Zwitser
DSB Bank ()
10
2:54:18.9
34.42
100.00
61
A11
Ralf Zwitser
Adformatie ()
10
2:54:19.0
34.42
100.00
62
A27
Christijn Groeneveld
Equipe Renault Eco2 ()
10
2:54:29.1
34.39
100.00
63
B92
Richard Sijm
Dorcas Hulp ()
10
2:55:30.4
34.19
100.00
64
A15
Arjan Stroetinga
BAM Schaatsteam ()
10
2:55:33.2
34.18
100.00
65
B70
Bart van der Valk
Groenehartsport nl ()
10
2:58:14.2
33.66
100.00
66
B18
Tim Griffioen
()
10
2:58:15.8
33.66
100.00
67
A52
Jan de Jager
Schuurman Schoenen ()
10
2:59:37.7
33.40
100.00
68
w59
Jaap Ketelaar
()
10
2:59:48.5
33.37
100.00
69
B39
Pieter-Jorn Gemser
Clavis Engineering/ JB Besturingstechniek ()
10
3:00:48.0
33.19
100.00
70
w84
Henri Heijltjes
()
10
3:01:11.0
33.12
100.00
71
B12
Eric Bisschops
Viks Parket ()
10
3:05:01.8
32.43
100.00
72
A58
René Ruitenberg
Safan ()
9
2:36:31.8
34.50
90.00
73
A67
Shane Dobbin
DSB Bank ()
9
2:39:04.6
33.95
90.00
74
122
Stephan Wielinga
()
9
2:42:52.5
33.15
90.00
75
B49
Luis Veen
Viks Parket ()
9
2:44:18.6
32.86
90.00
76
B01
Johan Bakker
Groenehartsport nl ()
9
2:44:19.7
32.86
90.00
77
B73
Pieter Overmars
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam ()
9
2:45:50.3
32.56
90.00
78
B02
Klaas van der Wal
Haijma ()
9
2:45:50.4
32.56
90.00
79
B07
Hans Griffioen
Biesterveld Diamantairs ()
9
2:45:50.7
32.56
90.00
80
w80
Hans Pater
()
9
2:51:20.2
31.52
90.00
81
A25
Roy Boeve
Safan ()
8
2:14:54.3
35.58
80.00
82
A97
Melvin van Zanten
BCT Schaatsteam ()
8
2:18:45.0
34.59
80.00
83
A91
Bart de Vries
Schuurman Schoenen ()
8
2:22:04.9
33.78
80.00
84
B72
Dennie van Leeuwen
Groenehartsport nl ()
8
2:33:10.1
31.34
80.00
85
B30
Nick Uithoven
()
7
2:07:03.9
33.05
70.00
86
B34
Mark Hobma
Schaatsteam Bolsward ()
7
2:12:44.2
31.64
70.00
87
M64
Sjaak Botman
()
7
2:13:15.1
31.52
70.00
88
M69
Rene van der Meulen
()
7
2:13:21.6
31.49
70.00
89
M24
Sjouke Hellinga
()
7
2:13:53.8
31.37
70.00
90
M66
Albert Bakker
()
7
2:14:00.8
31.34
70.00
91
M42
Herman Veneman
()
7
2:14:40.5
31.19
70.00
92
M28
Frans van den Bossche
()
7
2:14:41.0
31.18
70.00
93
M44
Aart van Dalen
()
7
2:14:48.9
31.15
70.00
94
M20
Flip Salome
()
7
2:14:49.8
31.15
70.00
95
M4
Martin de Vries
()
7
2:14:54.5
31.13
70.00
96
M3
Peter Lier
()
7
2:14:55.9
31.13
70.00
97
M31
Wil van der Neut
()
7
2:14:57.2
31.12
70.00
98
M73
Bart Schaafsma
()
7
2:14:57.5
31.12
70.00
99
M57
Bauke Thijsseling
()
7
2:14:57.7
31.12
70.00
100
M5
Hayo van der Werf
()
7
2:14:58.2
31.12
70.00
[
Volgende
]
369 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4