Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km: Heren
200 km: Dames
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Heren A
Heren B
Dames
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
1
A71
Casper Helling
Safan ()
20
5:37:50.4
35.52
200.00
2
A03
Douwe de Vries
Adformatie ()
20
5:38:05.8
35.49
200.00
3
A06
Jan Maarten Heideman
DSB Bank ()
20
5:42:15.6
35.06
200.00
4
A43
Ruud Aerts
Foekens ()
20
5:42:17.1
35.06
200.00
5
A04
Sandor Stuut
Vlasman ()
20
5:42:18.1
35.06
200.00
6
A30
Ruud Borst
Team Care Group - De Smelt ()
20
5:42:19.9
35.05
200.00
7
A59
Arjen Becker
Kooyenga groep ()
20
5:42:20.6
35.05
200.00
8
A89
Bas van Hest
PE People ()
20
5:42:25.7
35.04
200.00
9
A62
Jouke Hoogeveen
Schuurman Schoenen ()
20
5:42:42.1
35.02
200.00
10
A91
Bart de Vries
Schuurman Schoenen ()
20
5:42:42.2
35.02
200.00
11
A74
Bram Sikma
Team Care Group - De Smelt ()
20
5:42:42.8
35.01
200.00
12
A51
Tristan Loy
Adformatie ()
20
5:42:46.1
35.01
200.00
13
A26
Willem Hut
BAM Schaatsteam ()
20
5:44:28.6
34.84
200.00
14
A36
Martijn van Es
TNT Express ()
20
5:44:37.1
34.82
200.00
15
B83
Johan Elstgeest
Groenehartsport nl ()
20
5:44:39.4
34.82
200.00
16
A16
Yoeri Lissenberg
Foekens ()
20
5:44:40.5
34.82
200.00
17
A11
Ralf Zwitser
Adformatie ()
20
5:44:40.6
34.82
200.00
18
A44
André Withaar
Vlasman ()
20
5:44:41.7
34.81
200.00
19
A22
Kurt Wubben
TNT Express ()
20
5:44:42.5
34.81
200.00
20
100
Bram Bruschke
Choose 2 Achieve ()
20
5:44:43.0
34.81
200.00
21
B43
Theo Trul
Schaatsploeg Noord Nederland ()
20
5:44:47.7
34.80
200.00
22
A42
Jaap Smit
BCT Schaatsteam ()
20
5:46:46.8
34.60
200.00
23
B92
Richard Sijm
Dorcas Hulp ()
20
5:48:33.7
34.43
200.00
24
A18
Jeroen de Vries
DSB Bank ()
20
5:48:53.7
34.39
200.00
25
A35
Bert Jan van der Veen
BAM Schaatsteam ()
20
5:49:22.2
34.35
200.00
26
A69
Arjan Mombarg
Nefit HR ketels ()
20
5:49:23.0
34.35
200.00
27
B70
Bart van der Valk
Groenehartsport nl ()
20
5:49:23.6
34.35
200.00
28
B32
Tom Vande Belt
VDH Marmer en Natuursteen ()
20
5:51:31.5
34.14
200.00
29
B12
Eric Bisschops
Viks Parket ()
20
5:51:35.7
34.13
200.00
30
B81
Greg Nieuwenhuys
OC&C Strategy Consultants ()
20
5:51:36.3
34.13
200.00
31
B60
Perry de Vreede
Groenehartsport nl ()
20
5:51:38.0
34.13
200.00
32
A34
Jan van Loon
Equipe Renault Eco2 ()
20
5:51:38.5
34.13
200.00
33
A21
Martijn Bovenmars
Vlasman ()
20
5:51:41.1
34.12
200.00
34
A45
Martijn Kromkamp
Kooyenga groep ()
20
5:51:43.3
34.12
200.00
35
231
johan hendriks
LIJNDEN (Ned)
20
5:51:57.1
34.10
200.00
36
A32
Frank Woltman
Team Care Group - De Smelt ()
20
5:53:00.3
33.99
200.00
37
B48
Hans van de Wetering
()
20
5:56:16.7
33.68
200.00
38
A82
Jasper van Tol
Goesting.nl Schaatsteam ()
20
6:01:37.6
33.18
200.00
39
D05
Daniëlle Bekkering
Frisia Financieringen ()
20
6:43:39.0
29.73
200.00
40
D49
Andrea Sikkema
Van der Wiel ()
20
6:43:41.4
29.73
200.00
41
D76
Mariska Huisman
Viks Parket ()
20
6:43:57.2
29.71
200.00
42
D55
Marleen Elstgeest
Cakyline ()
20
6:45:56.6
29.56
200.00
43
D24
Erna Kijk In de Vegte
Landjuweel ()
20
6:47:38.3
29.44
200.00
44
D10
Jolanda Langeland
Steenbergen Fietsen ()
20
6:47:39.1
29.44
200.00
45
D13
Carla Zielman
Hoolwerf Heiwerken ()
20
6:47:39.6
29.44
200.00
46
D53
Kimberly Muusse
Foekens ()
20
6:47:39.8
29.44
200.00
47
D39
Marianne van Leeuwen
Choose 2 Achieve ()
20
6:47:40.1
29.44
200.00
48
D25
Marjolijn Hulzebosch
Van der Wiel ()
20
6:47:40.5
29.44
200.00
49
D56
Lucy Hutten-Witteman
Witteman tuinen/Groenrijk ()
20
6:47:41.8
29.43
200.00
50
D81
Jolanda Spruit
Cakyline ()
20
6:47:43.4
29.43
200.00
51
D29
Kitty Meeth
DSB Bank ()
20
6:47:46.4
29.43
200.00
52
D46
Bauke Haarlink
Aavas Groep ()
20
6:47:51.3
29.42
200.00
53
D74
Karin Maarse
DSB Bank ()
20
6:53:19.4
29.03
200.00
54
A93
Peter van de Pol
Kooyenga groep ()
19
5:26:25.7
34.92
190.00
55
B85
Engbert de Vegt
GIBO-BEKA ()
19
5:41:26.0
33.39
190.00
56
A52
Jan de Jager
Schuurman Schoenen ()
19
5:53:09.6
32.28
190.00
57
A66
Jens Zwitser
DSB Bank ()
18
5:12:07.6
34.60
180.00
58
A15
Arjan Stroetinga
BAM Schaatsteam ()
17
4:51:18.7
35.01
170.00
59
A29
Douwe Bierma
Schuurman Schoenen ()
17
4:55:56.5
34.47
170.00
60
D03
Mischa Top
Landjuweel ()
17
5:44:47.3
29.58
170.00
61
D71
Helen van Goozen
Frisia Financieringen ()
17
5:44:47.5
29.58
170.00
62
D73
Hilde van Slochteren
VPZ ()
17
5:44:47.9
29.58
170.00
63
A95
Rob Busser
BCT Schaatsteam ()
16
4:32:53.7
35.18
160.00
64
A90
Durk Fabriek
Schuurman Schoenen ()
16
4:32:58.3
35.17
160.00
65
A02
Cedric Michaud
Nefit HR ketels ()
16
4:33:00.1
35.16
160.00
66
A96
Jochem Uithoven
BCT Schaatsteam ()
16
4:33:00.3
35.16
160.00
67
A83
Rick van Leersum
Goesting.nl Schaatsteam ()
16
4:34:56.1
34.92
160.00
68
D79
Sandra 't Hart
Landjuweel ()
16
5:21:31.8
29.86
160.00
69
D84
Lillian van Haaster
Groenehartsport nl ()
16
5:24:51.3
29.55
160.00
70
A58
René Ruitenberg
Safan ()
15
4:16:13.0
35.13
150.00
71
A39
Geert-Jan van der Wal
Nefit HR ketels ()
15
4:16:13.3
35.13
150.00
72
A10
Jan van Oosterom
Goesting.nl Schaatsteam ()
15
4:16:13.4
35.13
150.00
73
B80
Gerard Haasjes
Dorcas Hulp ()
15
4:16:13.8
35.12
150.00
74
A09
Joost Juffermans
TNT Express ()
15
4:17:05.4
35.01
150.00
75
D06
Marjon Spijkerman
Van der Wiel ()
15
5:01:35.2
29.84
150.00
76
D91
Cindy van den Berg
Frisia Financieringen ()
15
5:02:05.6
29.79
150.00
77
D98
Francisca Groen
Pro Horeca ()
15
5:22:25.8
27.91
150.00
78
A54
Hermen van der Wal
Kooyenga groep ()
14
3:59:59.5
35.00
140.00
79
A08
Rob Hadders
BAM Schaatsteam ()
14
4:02:50.4
34.59
140.00
80
B97
Sjoerd Haarlink
Aavas Groep ()
14
4:03:02.6
34.56
140.00
81
A77
Robert Bovenhuis
Equipe Renault Eco2 ()
14
4:08:11.4
33.85
140.00
82
B61
Wessel van Loon
Schaatsploeg Noord Nederland ()
14
4:19:00.2
32.43
140.00
83
D47
Anniek ter Haar
Aavas Groep ()
14
4:42:22.3
29.75
140.00
84
A67
Shane Dobbin
DSB Bank ()
13
3:41:31.2
35.21
130.00
85
B02
Klaas van der Wal
Haijma ()
13
3:53:58.8
33.34
130.00
86
D62
Sabine van der Wiel
Groenehartsport nl ()
13
4:34:31.2
28.41
130.00
87
D38
Iris Prinsen
Van der Wiel ()
13
4:34:32.4
28.41
130.00
88
D32
Karen Teuling
PANalytical ()
13
4:34:34.8
28.41
130.00
89
D15
Michelle Buskermolen
EDSO Software ()
13
4:42:25.6
27.62
130.00
90
D89
Angela Hemeltjen
Free-Wheel ()
13
4:47:29.7
27.13
130.00
91
A19
Karlo Timmerman
Equipe Renault Eco2 ()
12
3:24:29.4
35.21
120.00
92
A12
Pieter Jan van Eck
Safan ()
12
3:24:49.8
35.15
120.00
93
A50
Arjan Smit
DSB Bank ()
12
3:24:50.2
35.15
120.00
94
A27
Christijn Groeneveld
Equipe Renault Eco2 ()
12
3:24:53.2
35.14
120.00
95
B68
Thijs Smit
Goesting Events ()
12
3:24:54.0
35.14
120.00
96
A84
Ytzen Faber
Goesting.nl Schaatsteam ()
12
3:27:24.1
34.72
120.00
97
B07
Hans Griffioen
Biesterveld Diamantairs ()
12
3:30:40.7
34.18
120.00
98
B59
Wilbert Zielman
()
12
3:44:07.1
32.13
120.00
99
B73
Pieter Overmars
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam ()
12
4:08:59.3
28.92
120.00
100
228
Hans Roling
HEEMSKERK (Ned)
12
4:09:40.1
28.84
120.00
[
Volgende
]
289 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3