Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
1
1332
Hylke Boerstra
28717 BREMEN DUITSLAND (Dui)
12
7:40:53.8
26.04
200.00
2
1495
axel Rauwer
schaneweide (Dui)
12
7:43:22.8
25.90
200.00
3
1082
Wybren van Haga
HAARLEM (Ned)
12
8:30:44.9
23.50
200.00
4
1048
Mark Willems
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
12
8:31:30.1
23.46
200.00
5
1447
Peter de Clercq
MORTSEL (Bel)
12
8:31:58.4
23.44
200.00
6
1361
Peter Groot
BOVENKARSPEL (Ned)
12
8:31:58.5
23.44
200.00
7
1400
Helfriech Tiemens
BEILEN (Ned)
12
8:32:04.6
23.43
200.00
8
1045
Kees Verheul
DORDRECHT (Ned)
12
8:45:15.5
22.85
200.00
9
1195
Harrie Heuvelmans
HOLTEN (Ned)
11
8:46:19.5
20.90
183.34
10
1078
Kees Smit
DEN HAAG (Ned)
10
7:20:07.4
22.72
166.67
11
1109
Peter Kooijman
KUDELSTAART (Ned)
10
7:38:56.7
21.79
166.67
12
1302
Rob van der Wal
BATHMEN (Ned)
10
8:11:13.1
20.36
166.67
13
1300
Harry van der Wal
BATHMEN (Ned)
10
8:11:15.5
20.36
166.67
14
1053
Duco Driessen
OVERVEEN (Ned)
10
8:13:37.3
20.26
166.67
15
1020
Jan-willem van Essen
ZEIST (Ned)
10
8:29:32.3
19.63
166.67
16
1015
Henk Vijge
WOUDENBERG (Ned)
10
8:29:34.8
19.62
166.67
17
1438
Joop Verlaan
ZEEWOLDE (Ned)
9
6:13:04.3
24.12
150.00
18
1176
Chris Offringa
HOLTEN (Ned)
9
6:39:43.3
22.52
150.00
19
1259
Jan willem Cromwijk
BEST (Ned)
9
7:14:27.0
20.72
150.00
20
1434
Ton Maas
WIERINGERWERF (Ned)
9
7:25:56.5
20.18
150.00
21
1313
Roeland Stellingwerff
IJSSELSTEIN (Ned)
9
7:26:06.0
20.18
150.00
22
1319
Joost de Koning
ROELOFARENDSVEEN (Ned)
9
7:33:48.1
19.83
150.00
23
1306
Tim Castelein
ROELOFARENDSVEEN (Ned)
9
7:33:48.3
19.83
150.00
24
1414
Steven Oosterling
LEIDEN (Ned)
9
7:35:07.9
19.77
150.00
25
1417
Maarten Endt
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
9
8:04:35.7
18.57
150.00
26
1252
Rob Luijten
BEST (Ned)
9
8:05:36.7
18.53
150.00
27
1288
Ton Berlee
BOSCH EN DUIN (Ned)
9
8:15:41.6
18.16
150.00
28
1309
Rik Hassing
MAARSSEN (Ned)
9
8:46:52.4
17.08
150.00
29
1364
Nico Tielens
WESTERLAND (Ned)
8
5:05:17.1
26.21
133.34
30
1517
Gerard Ton
PIJNACKER (Ned)
8
5:05:26.2
26.19
133.34
31
1205
Marianne Liefting
NIJKERK GLD (Ned)
8
6:13:59.4
21.39
133.34
32
1249
Rob Triep
SCHEVENINGEN (Ned)
8
6:16:15.2
21.26
133.34
33
1108
Paul van Zonneveld
HAARLEM (Ned)
8
6:35:32.6
20.23
133.34
34
1228
Loes Hoogenboom
ROELOFARENDSVEEN (Ned)
8
6:46:09.7
19.70
133.34
35
1307
Maarten TJ Klein
ROELOFARENDSVEEN (Ned)
8
6:46:09.8
19.70
133.34
36
1305
Koen Castelein
ROELOFARENDSVEEN (Ned)
8
6:46:10.0
19.70
133.34
37
1243
Wilco Loos
VOORHOUT (Ned)
8
7:02:19.3
18.94
133.34
38
1343
Floor Colje
WOERDEN (Ned)
8
7:40:22.7
17.38
133.34
39
1368
Peter Verhaak
ASPEREN (Ned)
8
8:06:47.2
16.43
133.34
40
1217
cyriel ponsioen
BAARN (Ned)
8
8:18:44.5
16.04
133.34
41
1090
Jan Heuver
VOORTHUIZEN (Ned)
7
4:43:25.0
24.70
116.67
42
1181
Maarten Mastenbroek
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
7
5:21:08.9
21.80
116.67
43
1371
Joop Rijkhoff
HEILOO (Ned)
7
5:28:56.3
21.28
116.67
44
1320
Pleun van Woerden
LEIMUIDEN (Ned)
7
5:37:12.9
20.76
116.67
45
1013
Bas Peper
EPE (Ned)
7
5:54:49.4
19.73
116.67
46
1244
Luuk Janssen
VOORHOUT (Ned)
7
5:55:04.3
19.71
116.67
47
1198
meindert koopman
HOLTEN (Ned)
7
6:16:32.8
18.59
116.67
48
1377
Vincent Bunnik
LEUSDEN (Ned)
7
6:21:54.9
18.33
116.67
49
1299
Michel Stok
IJSSELSTEIN UT (Ned)
7
6:24:01.9
18.23
116.67
50
1187
Sjaak Stuijt
ZOETERWOUDE (Ned)
6
3:37:04.9
27.64
100.00
51
1421
Rob Zantinge
RHEDEN (Ned)
6
3:49:04.9
26.19
100.00
52
1298
Maarten Berrevoets
MAASLAND (Ned)
6
3:53:20.7
25.71
100.00
53
1156
Piet Baken
STEENDEREN (Ned)
6
3:55:27.4
25.48
100.00
54
1269
Jan van Vliet
HARSKAMP (Ned)
6
3:56:29.9
25.37
100.00
55
1284
Gert Dekker
VOORTHUIZEN (Ned)
6
3:56:40.3
25.35
100.00
56
1266
Kees Alewijnse
KUDELSTAART (Ned)
6
3:56:46.0
25.34
100.00
57
1344
Louis Biemans
'S GRAVENMOER (Ned)
6
3:57:05.2
25.31
100.00
58
1202
Roelof Hessels
GEES (Ned)
6
3:57:13.8
25.29
100.00
59
1460
wim roelse
MELISKERKE (Ned)
6
4:00:04.2
24.99
100.00
60
1491
STEPHAN Berg
HOORN (Ned)
6
4:02:39.0
24.73
100.00
61
1301
Brenda Pauw
VLAARDINGEN (Ned)
6
4:13:50.2
23.64
100.00
62
1087
Paul van Vilsteren
'S HEERENBROEK (Ned)
6
4:14:06.4
23.61
100.00
63
1412
Johannes Bergsma
GORREDIJK (Ned)
6
4:14:49.5
23.55
100.00
64
1339
Krijn van Muiswinkel
DE MEERN (Ned)
6
4:16:33.1
23.39
100.00
65
1388
Mark van 't Hof
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
6
4:19:49.9
23.09
100.00
66
1513
Herman Sluiter
BATHMEN (Ned)
6
4:20:37.7
23.02
100.00
67
1518
Aad Dolle
RIJNSBURG (Ned)
6
4:22:44.5
22.84
100.00
68
1191
Wim Beldman
HOLTEN (Ned)
6
4:29:48.8
22.24
100.00
69
1340
Piet de Jong
OOSTERWOLDE (Ned)
6
4:30:04.6
22.22
100.00
70
1376
Aart Karssen
ZWOLLE (Ned)
6
4:30:43.0
22.16
100.00
71
1159
Nico van Wissen
WASSENAAR (Ned)
6
4:31:36.0
22.09
100.00
72
1427
Erik Ootes
OPMEER (Ned)
6
4:34:34.4
21.85
100.00
73
1422
liesbeth basjes
ANDIJK (Ned)
6
4:34:37.0
21.85
100.00
74
1054
Kees Tuinman
STOMPETOREN (Ned)
6
4:35:11.4
21.80
100.00
75
1347
Pascal Bosma
UTRECHT (Ned)
6
4:37:37.3
21.61
100.00
76
1194
Richard Wolke
UTRECHT (Ned)
6
4:38:47.2
21.52
100.00
77
1261
Ton van Wittmarschen
LEIMUIDEN (Ned)
6
4:43:08.1
21.19
100.00
78
1100
Pieter Dijkstra
HOOGEVEEN (Ned)
6
4:46:19.4
20.96
100.00
79
1444
Jean Berkhout
WOGNUM (Ned)
6
4:47:33.6
20.87
100.00
80
1378
Jaap Versluis
CULEMBORG (Ned)
6
4:49:05.0
20.76
100.00
81
1470
Jelke Jetten
GORREDIJK (Ned)
6
4:53:41.6
20.43
100.00
82
1016
Foppe Gerlsma
HEERDE (Ned)
6
4:54:55.5
20.34
100.00
83
1515
Marcel Berkenbosch
HEERDE (Ned)
6
4:55:02.2
20.34
100.00
84
1386
Hans Eijs
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
6
4:55:45.6
20.29
100.00
85
1111
Nand Braam
MAARSSEN (Ned)
6
5:00:28.1
19.97
100.00
86
1461
Brigitte Weigel
RETHORN DUITSLAN (Dui)
6
5:00:59.6
19.93
100.00
87
1172
Eddy Nomden
PEIZE (Ned)
6
5:03:08.0
19.79
100.00
88
1026
Wim van Ruitenbeek
ACHTERVELD (Ned)
6
5:03:52.9
19.74
100.00
89
1475
Koos van der Veen
BOLSWARD (Ned)
6
5:05:18.4
19.65
100.00
90
1210
Arno Kakkenberg
RODEN (Ned)
6
5:06:04.5
19.60
100.00
91
1390
Piet Veldt
AKERSLOOT (Ned)
6
5:06:17.6
19.59
100.00
92
1297
Rob Maaswinkel
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
6
5:06:47.3
19.56
100.00
93
1146
Robert Kruithof
GRONINGEN (Ned)
6
5:06:59.0
19.55
100.00
94
1519
Tibo Rodenburg
ZAANDAM (Ned)
6
5:07:08.4
19.54
100.00
95
1520
Jan Rodenburg
SUWALD (Ned)
6
5:07:13.5
19.53
100.00
96
1324
Lammert Rodenburg
DRACHTEN (Ned)
6
5:07:15.6
19.53
100.00
97
1311
Sandra van Veen
UITHOORN (Ned)
6
5:07:29.6
19.51
100.00
98
1396
Johan Schrader
SPANKEREN (Ned)
6
5:09:16.4
19.40
100.00
99
1279
Jet van der Aalst
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
6
5:10:20.6
19.33
100.00
100
1385
Joke de Heij
WIJCHEN (Ned)
6
5:10:20.9
19.33
100.00
[
Volgende
]
523 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6