Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
1
3132
Sjaak Stuijt
ZOETERWOUDE (Ned)
16
8:22:24.5
23.88
200.00
2
3130
Be van Dijk
KAMPEN (Ned)
16
8:22:27.1
23.88
200.00
3
3047
Hans van Apeldoorn
IJSSELMUIDEN (Ned)
16
8:45:18.0
22.84
200.00
4
3467
Ruud Kluit
BEETS NH (Ned)
16
8:45:26.7
22.84
200.00
5
3960
Kees Bos
LOENERSLOOT (Ned)
16
8:49:09.7
22.68
200.00
6
3998
Jan van Vliet
HARSKAMP (Ned)
16
8:49:14.6
22.67
200.00
7
3414
Dick van Kleef
MALDEN (Ned)
16
8:54:50.8
22.44
200.00
8
3275
Piet Baken
STEENDEREN (Ned)
16
9:02:27.0
22.12
200.00
9
4070
theo zoontjens
KOUDEKERKE (Ned)
16
9:11:48.9
21.75
200.00
10
3124
Han Goeman
TER APEL (Ned)
16
9:11:51.7
21.74
200.00
11
3131
Kees Smit
DEN HAAG (Ned)
16
9:18:22.2
21.49
200.00
12
3955
chris van Heeswijk
SINT OEDENRODE (Ned)
16
9:23:20.3
21.30
200.00
13
3997
Peter Vrolijk
SCHEVENINGEN (Ned)
16
9:25:01.3
21.24
200.00
14
3617
Arjen de Jager
MEDEMBLIK (Ned)
16
9:27:26.5
21.15
200.00
15
4022
Joop Verlaan
ZEEWOLDE (Ned)
16
9:29:31.4
21.07
200.00
16
3753
Reinoud Brouwer
HAREN (Ned)
16
9:31:48.2
20.99
200.00
17
3200
Gert Dekker
VOORTHUIZEN (Ned)
16
9:33:25.5
20.93
200.00
18
3193
Nico van Wijk
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
16
9:34:20.8
20.89
200.00
19
3946
Max Stegemann
28211 BREMEN (Dui)
16
9:35:31.2
20.85
200.00
20
3986
Pascal Bosma
Utrecht (Ned)
16
9:45:38.3
20.49
200.00
21
3066
peter de Vries
UTRECHT (Ned)
16
9:49:48.5
20.35
200.00
22
3020
Koene Boverhoff
UTRECHT (Ned)
16
9:49:48.5
20.35
200.00
23
3365
Louwrens Rook
ENKHUIZEN (Ned)
16
9:52:15.8
20.26
200.00
24
3727
Theo Lam
VORDEN (Ned)
15
8:42:44.4
21.52
187.50
25
3765
Koos Roorda
NOORDHORN (Ned)
15
9:03:33.9
20.70
187.50
26
3234
Jeroen de Jong
ASSENDELFT (Ned)
15
9:04:11.1
20.67
187.50
27
3235
Sander de Jong
ENKHUIZEN (Ned)
15
9:04:11.1
20.67
187.50
28
3147
Jan Heuver
VOORTHUIZEN (Ned)
15
9:10:14.4
20.45
187.50
29
3634
Wim Kalee
KATWIJK (Ned)
15
9:18:26.3
20.15
187.50
30
3180
Carlos Grootscholten
DE LIER (Ned)
15
9:29:38.1
19.75
187.50
31
3145
Jacqueline Keyzer
DE LIER (Ned)
15
9:29:38.9
19.75
187.50
32
3170
Jolanda Voskamp
DE LIER (Ned)
15
9:29:39.1
19.75
187.50
33
3169
Peter ten Have
DE LIER (Ned)
15
9:29:39.7
19.75
187.50
34
3382
Jan Dorrepaal
RIJNSATERWOUDE (Ned)
15
9:30:16.9
19.73
187.50
35
3979
Frans Zoetemelk
RIJPWETERING (Ned)
15
9:30:59.9
19.70
187.50
36
3320
Michiel Stuijt
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
15
9:31:01.8
19.70
187.50
37
3514
Peter-Paul Willemse
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
15
9:32:55.1
19.64
187.50
38
3345
Jose STOLZE-VAN VLIET
DE LIER (Ned)
15
9:32:57.6
19.63
187.50
39
3680
Herman Betlehem
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
15
9:34:21.0
19.59
187.50
40
3206
Albert van Schie
HOOGMADE (Ned)
15
9:37:02.1
19.50
187.50
41
4069
wim roelse
MELISKERKE (Ned)
15
9:38:36.5
19.44
187.50
42
3205
Arthur Rijk
LEUSDEN (Ned)
15
9:39:54.8
19.40
187.50
43
3612
Tom Bouma
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
14
8:45:48.8
19.97
175.00
44
3903
Schelto Kruijff
ENSCHEDE (Ned)
14
8:58:51.8
19.49
175.00
45
3044
Martin Stolze
DE LIER (Ned)
14
8:59:47.8
19.45
175.00
46
3096
Johan Stolze
DE LIER (Ned)
14
9:07:44.0
19.17
175.00
47
3448
Mark van 't Hof
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
14
9:10:46.1
19.06
175.00
48
3032
Meine Oosterveld
LANGBROEK (Ned)
14
9:12:34.0
19.00
175.00
49
3941
Jan Wardenaar
ARNHEM (Ned)
14
9:18:00.8
18.82
175.00
50
3682
Walter Brander
WINKEL (Ned)
14
9:20:30.7
18.73
175.00
51
3149
Irene van Veen
VOORTHUIZEN (Ned)
14
9:21:55.2
18.69
175.00
52
3318
Simon Schermer
MEDEMBLIK (Ned)
14
9:22:23.0
18.67
175.00
53
3374
Herman Aalberts
APELDOORN (Ned)
14
9:22:34.1
18.66
175.00
54
3152
Ap Doornebos
SCHALKHAAR (Ned)
14
9:23:16.6
18.64
175.00
55
3410
Bram Aalbregtse
VOLENDAM (Ned)
14
9:31:55.6
18.36
175.00
56
3347
Marianne Liefting
NIJKERK GLD (Ned)
14
9:32:31.7
18.34
175.00
57
3404
Hetty Booms
AALTEN (Ned)
14
9:32:59.4
18.32
175.00
58
4018
Jan Rodenburg
SUWALD (Ned)
14
9:33:08.3
18.32
175.00
59
4017
Tibo Rodenburg
ZAANDAM (Ned)
14
9:33:08.4
18.32
175.00
60
3439
Ton van Wittmarschen
LEIMUIDEN (Ned)
14
9:35:53.4
18.23
175.00
61
3552
Pleun van Woerden
LEIMUIDEN (Ned)
14
9:35:57.3
18.23
175.00
62
3351
pieter wapenaar
VLAARDINGEN (Ned)
14
9:37:37.2
18.18
175.00
63
3162
Peter Wapenaar
VLAARDINGEN (Ned)
14
9:37:38.7
18.18
175.00
64
3502
Ronald de Vries
HAARLEM (Ned)
14
9:39:35.7
18.12
175.00
65
3819
Harry Koppert
'S-GRAVENZANDE (Ned)
14
9:39:51.8
18.11
175.00
66
3191
Fokko Groenenboom
ZEIST (Ned)
14
9:40:20.2
18.09
175.00
67
3623
Peter Scholten
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
14
9:46:11.2
17.91
175.00
68
3796
Léon Op de Coul
DUIVEN (Ned)
14
9:52:10.7
17.73
175.00
69
3015
Giel Hendriks
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
13
7:54:20.0
20.56
162.50
70
3628
Cees Hofland
DEN HAAG (Ned)
13
7:55:01.2
20.53
162.50
71
3194
Paul Duijn
RIJNSBURG (Ned)
13
8:14:03.2
19.73
162.50
72
3021
Wiebe Boverhoff
MAARSSEN (Ned)
13
8:18:02.6
19.58
162.50
73
3216
Ton Snabel
BOSKOOP (Ned)
13
8:18:23.0
19.56
162.50
74
3023
Aad Dolle
RIJNSBURG (Ned)
13
8:22:53.2
19.39
162.50
75
3396
Bennie van Dam
SELLINGEN (Ned)
13
8:41:36.6
18.69
162.50
76
3402
Rob Fiddelaar
WORMER (Ned)
13
8:44:35.4
18.59
162.50
77
3839
Johan Schrader
SPANKEREN (Ned)
13
8:49:11.0
18.42
162.50
78
3951
Bert Dudink
WERVERSHOOF (Ned)
13
8:59:32.4
18.07
162.50
79
3953
Ton Maas
WIERINGERWERF (Ned)
13
8:59:34.2
18.07
162.50
80
3936
Kees van Burgsteden
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
13
9:03:14.5
17.95
162.50
81
3787
Theo van de Waarenburg
MEIJEL (Ned)
13
9:05:58.9
17.86
162.50
82
3471
Chris Venner
STRAMPROY (Ned)
13
9:05:59.1
17.86
162.50
83
3797
sjef hendriks
HAPS (Ned)
13
9:06:41.1
17.83
162.50
84
3381
John de Vries
MALDEN (Ned)
13
9:10:28.3
17.71
162.50
85
3588
kees Vervaart
NISPEN (Ned)
13
9:11:40.9
17.67
162.50
86
3635
Ab Bakker
KATWIJK ZH (Ned)
13
9:12:43.4
17.64
162.50
87
3626
Nico Haasnoot
KATWIJK (Ned)
13
9:12:49.8
17.64
162.50
88
3633
Johan van Rhijn
KATWIJK ZH (Ned)
13
9:12:51.1
17.64
162.50
89
3360
Henri Gritter
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
13
9:15:19.4
17.56
162.50
90
3768
Willem Westerhuis
UTRECHT (Ned)
13
9:17:44.5
17.48
162.50
91
3716
amh leliveld
TER AAR (Ned)
13
9:23:05.6
17.32
162.50
92
3724
Evert Jan Hof
DALFSEN (Ned)
13
9:23:08.6
17.31
162.50
93
3978
Peter van der Geest
RIJPWETERING (Ned)
13
9:24:25.3
17.27
162.50
94
3171
Joris Scheepens
OVERVEEN (Ned)
13
9:25:53.4
17.23
162.50
95
3326
ilse Hilligehekken
MIDDENMEER (Ned)
13
9:26:34.1
17.21
162.50
96
3925
robert bierens
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
13
9:27:43.7
17.17
162.50
97
3854
Niels Kolthoff
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
13
9:36:09.2
16.92
162.50
98
3853
Oscar Kolthoff
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
13
9:36:10.2
16.92
162.50
99
4006
Paul Koch
3380 POCHCARN AUSTRIA (Oos)
13
9:38:42.8
16.85
162.50
100
3421
jan bor
TIENHOVEN ZH (Ned)
13
9:46:20.5
16.63
162.50
[
Volgende
]
1134 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12