Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
601
7181
willem freriks
VENRAY (Ned)
7
5:57:31.0
19.58
116.67
602
7190
Jos Knoops
MAARSSEN (Ned)
7
6:03:45.8
19.24
116.67
603
7526
Wil van Vught
VLIJMEN (Ned)
7
6:03:46.2
19.24
116.67
604
7743
Koen Boers
SINT MICHIELSGESTEL (Ned)
7
6:09:17.8
18.96
116.67
605
7494
Dionne Kramer
WIJDEWORMER (Ned)
7
6:36:44.9
17.64
116.67
606
7852
Ina de Goede
WIJDEWORMER (Ned)
7
6:36:45.6
17.64
116.67
607
7821
Ton Schaaper
HEILOO (Ned)
7
6:42:14.1
17.40
116.67
608
7948
Henk Karrenbelt
EERBEEK (Ned)
7
6:54:45.8
16.88
116.67
609
7772
Klaas.A.D. Smit
NIJENSLEEK (Ned)
7
6:57:13.3
16.78
116.67
610
7014
Frans van Winden
PIJNACKER (Ned)
7
6:59:56.2
16.67
116.67
611
7834
Hans Bugter
HUISSEN (Ned)
7
7:02:09.6
16.58
116.67
612
7910
Albert Welgraven
ZEIST (Ned)
7
7:12:44.4
16.18
116.67
613
7334
Willem Luiten
ZOETERMEER (Ned)
7
7:25:40.6
15.71
116.67
614
8055
Theodor Horstmannshoff
33824 WERTHER DUITSLAND (Dui)
7
7:29:53.6
15.56
116.67
615
7606
Karel Keers
LEIDEN (Ned)
7
7:44:39.2
15.07
116.67
616
7537
Fia van der Veldt
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
7
8:13:26.7
14.19
116.67
617
7671
Roderik ter Linde
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
7
10:25:11.9
11.20
116.67
618
7193
Sienie van der Stoep-Meijer
HATTEM (Ned)
7
10:29:02.5
11.13
116.67
619
8081
Willem Hoolwerf
EEMDIJK (Ned)
6
3:36:53.2
27.66
100.00
620
7029
Bert van der Vegt
OMMEN (Ned)
6
3:37:46.6
27.55
100.00
621
7249
Arne Zwerver
GROOT SCHERMER (Ned)
6
3:40:00.1
27.27
100.00
622
7964
Marcel van der Burgh
LATHUM (Ned)
6
3:42:32.2
26.96
100.00
623
8003
Jan de Bruin
HEUMEN (Ned)
6
3:49:23.4
26.16
100.00
624
8056
Rene Pruijsen
WASPIK (Ned)
6
3:50:49.7
25.99
100.00
625
7406
Wouter Jacobs
HAAKSBERGEN (BUURSE) (Ned)
6
3:56:16.7
25.39
100.00
626
7591
Gerhard Diepenmaat
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
6
3:56:20.8
25.39
100.00
627
7619
aart de Jong
DRONRIJP (Ned)
6
3:56:54.0
25.33
100.00
628
7893
Wim Roling
HEEMSKERK (Ned)
6
3:58:19.6
25.18
100.00
629
7165
Henk Wiegers
HENGELO (Ned)
6
3:58:49.3
25.12
100.00
630
7301
Cees Ruiter
ANDIJK (Ned)
6
3:58:49.3
25.12
100.00
631
7552
Jan Oudhuis
ALKMAAR (Ned)
6
3:58:49.8
25.12
100.00
632
7277
Peter Moret
KAPELLE (Ned)
6
3:59:54.5
25.01
100.00
633
7388
Tonnie Oppers
CUIJK (Ned)
6
4:00:19.8
24.97
100.00
634
8085
Rudy Pappot
ZWOLLE (Ned)
6
4:01:37.0
24.83
100.00
635
7457
Albert Dooper
LEUVENHEIM (Ned)
6
4:04:28.5
24.54
100.00
636
8084
Ronald Oud
SINT-PANCRAS (Ned)
6
4:04:50.7
24.51
100.00
637
7394
Gerrit de Groot
NIEUW LEUSEN (Ned)
6
4:06:23.7
24.35
100.00
638
7499
Ard Poot
SCHERPENISSE (Ned)
6
4:08:53.4
24.11
100.00
639
7642
Klaas Banga
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
6
4:09:09.7
24.08
100.00
640
7031
Joke Douma-Wijfje
TER AAR (Ned)
6
4:09:14.4
24.07
100.00
641
7814
Kerst de Jong
OUDEHASKE (Ned)
6
4:12:23.4
23.77
100.00
642
7252
Jan Randsdorp
LISSE (Ned)
6
4:12:55.5
23.72
100.00
643
7532
Jan Schut
OUDORP-ALKMAAR (Ned)
6
4:13:47.6
23.64
100.00
644
7565
Wim van der Knaap
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
6
4:14:04.8
23.61
100.00
645
7078
Hendrik Bakker
WIJNALDUM (Ned)
6
4:14:47.4
23.55
100.00
646
7016
Klaas de Boer
ST.ANNAPAROCHIE (Ned)
6
4:14:47.8
23.55
100.00
647
7754
Sybe van der Zee
OOSTEREND TEXEL (Ned)
6
4:16:20.7
23.41
100.00
648
7975
Jan Brontsema
SPIJK (Ned)
6
4:16:30.8
23.39
100.00
649
7392
Peter Vosse
UITGEEST (Ned)
6
4:17:03.7
23.34
100.00
650
7847
Harry van Zoeren
WOUDENBERG (Ned)
6
4:17:06.1
23.34
100.00
651
7082
Frank Slutter
VARSSELDER (Ned)
6
4:17:10.0
23.33
100.00
652
7248
Ted Zeestraten
DE LIER (Ned)
6
4:17:11.3
23.33
100.00
653
7456
Aad de Haas
STOMPWIJK (Ned)
6
4:18:13.5
23.24
100.00
654
8066
Arjan Bosgra
Halsteren (Ned)
6
4:19:57.5
23.08
100.00
655
7103
Tonnie Lenderink
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
6
4:21:00.2
22.99
100.00
656
7469
Piet Deken
PIJNACKER (Ned)
6
4:22:53.7
22.82
100.00
657
7292
Job Groeneveld
NIEUWENDIJK (Ned)
6
4:25:25.5
22.61
100.00
658
7697
Wil Brakkee
UTRECHT (Ned)
6
4:26:43.5
22.50
100.00
659
7656
Dick Lof
PURMEREND (Ned)
6
4:26:58.0
22.48
100.00
660
7992
Ronald Kleijn
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
6
4:26:59.7
22.47
100.00
661
7931
Jan Compeer
PIJNACKER (Ned)
6
4:27:04.4
22.47
100.00
662
7307
Antoon Peek
BUNNIK (Ned)
6
4:27:55.6
22.39
100.00
663
7874
Inge Pasman
LOCHEM (Ned)
6
4:28:06.5
22.38
100.00
664
7300
Herman Versteeg
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
6
4:28:41.5
22.33
100.00
665
7121
Herman Weelink
OMMEN (Ned)
6
4:28:55.3
22.31
100.00
666
7905
Ad de Kuiper
HANK (Ned)
6
4:29:17.3
22.28
100.00
667
7476
Marcel Monsieur
DIEPENBEEK BELGIE (Bel)
6
4:31:41.6
22.08
100.00
668
7665
Cees Ippel
HILLEGOM (Ned)
6
4:31:48.9
22.07
100.00
669
7122
Leo Peters
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE (Ned)
6
4:32:17.4
22.04
100.00
670
7794
Tijmen van Steeg
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
6
4:33:24.1
21.95
100.00
671
8036
Gerard de Boer
NIEUWLEUSEN (Ned)
6
4:33:38.7
21.93
100.00
672
8031
Marten Hilberink
NIEUWLEUSEN (Ned)
6
4:33:39.1
21.93
100.00
673
7823
Jan Slootweg
WASSENAAR (Ned)
6
4:35:51.3
21.75
100.00
674
7573
Petra Vijver
FRANEKER (Ned)
6
4:36:29.3
21.70
100.00
675
7022
Ron Nooijen
PIJNACKER (Ned)
6
4:36:37.8
21.69
100.00
676
7554
Guus van de Beek
POELDIJK (Ned)
6
4:37:32.8
21.62
100.00
677
8077
Arjen van der Schaaf
URETERP (Ned)
6
4:41:37.5
21.31
100.00
678
7780
Rein van Spengen
WIERINGERWERF (Ned)
6
4:42:19.4
21.25
100.00
679
7158
Ron Kauffman
HILLEGOM (Ned)
6
4:43:52.5
21.14
100.00
680
7579
Siebe Westendorp
ZUIDLAREN (Ned)
6
4:43:59.0
21.13
100.00
681
7357
John van Velzen
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
6
4:45:32.6
21.01
100.00
682
8033
Klaas Veld
ASSEN (Ned)
6
4:45:35.8
21.01
100.00
683
7828
Dennis Temmerman
BREDA (Ned)
6
4:47:12.6
20.89
100.00
684
8039
Christoph Weiss
3950 GMUND (Oos)
6
4:47:42.7
20.85
100.00
685
7218
Mien Onderwater-Loogman
DEGAGNAC (Fra)
6
4:48:32.8
20.79
100.00
686
8059
Peter Kroon
ASSENDELFT (Ned)
6
4:50:51.9
20.63
100.00
687
7356
Arjen van Krieken
BRIELLE (Ned)
6
4:51:34.4
20.58
100.00
688
7306
Else van Krieken
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
6
4:51:37.4
20.57
100.00
689
7186
Ko Minnaard
WEMELDINGE (Ned)
6
4:51:42.9
20.57
100.00
690
7175
Andre van den Ende
NISSE (Ned)
6
4:51:49.5
20.56
100.00
691
7167
Gerrit Woelders
GRAMSBERGEN (Ned)
6
4:52:03.9
20.54
100.00
692
7640
Bert Braas
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
6
4:54:20.1
20.39
100.00
693
8004
Tiny Pfaff
BODEGRAVEN (Ned)
6
4:55:43.4
20.29
100.00
694
7998
Jan Jonker
OPMEER (Ned)
6
4:56:54.6
20.21
100.00
695
7094
Siem Oppe
ZOETERWOUDE (Ned)
6
4:57:09.2
20.19
100.00
696
7938
Milica Oppe
HAZERSWOUDE (Ned)
6
4:57:09.4
20.19
100.00
697
8035
Manfred Pichler
SYREN LUXEMBOURG (Lux)
6
4:57:43.6
20.15
100.00
698
8034
Martine Ketter
SANDWEILER LUXEMBOURG (Lux)
6
4:57:59.7
20.13
100.00
699
7597
bernardo alsemgeest
MAASSLUIS (Ned)
6
4:58:32.1
20.10
100.00
700
7178
Wim van Genderen
NOORDELOOS (Ned)
6
4:58:45.7
20.08
100.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1056 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11