Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
101
7882
Piet Klaaysen
GROEDE (Ned)
12
8:32:25.0
23.42
200.00
102
7131
Kees van Scherpenzeel
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
12
8:32:46.8
23.40
200.00
103
7381
Peter Groen
ALKMAAR (Ned)
12
8:33:07.1
23.39
200.00
104
7676
Sijtze Hoekstra
APPELSCHA (Ned)
12
8:34:13.3
23.34
200.00
105
7271
Leo Persoon
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
12
8:34:20.2
23.33
200.00
106
7205
Arie Boer
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
12
8:35:27.2
23.28
200.00
107
7089
Robert van der Ham
CUIJK (Ned)
12
8:35:51.2
23.26
200.00
108
7327
Siemen Albada
HARICH (Ned)
12
8:36:08.5
23.25
200.00
109
8075
Marga Schaafsma
De Bilt (Ned)
12
8:36:53.4
23.22
200.00
110
7058
Jan Op 't Hoog
MOERGESTEL (Ned)
12
8:37:29.1
23.19
200.00
111
7329
Jos Vijn
HARDENBERG (Ned)
12
8:37:31.2
23.19
200.00
112
7048
Nico Kuipers
DE KWAKEL (Ned)
12
8:37:52.9
23.17
200.00
113
7279
Johan Groen
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
12
8:38:33.6
23.14
200.00
114
7293
Koos Ammerlaan
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS (Ned)
12
8:39:16.0
23.11
200.00
115
7432
Andre van der Bijl
LEEUWARDEN (Ned)
12
8:39:47.7
23.09
200.00
116
7238
Dirk van der Laan
REEUWIJK (Ned)
12
8:40:12.4
23.07
200.00
117
7413
Frans Smink
NIJKERKERVEEN (Ned)
12
8:40:16.6
23.07
200.00
118
7402
Thom van Ruitenbeek
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
8:40:19.4
23.06
200.00
119
7095
Jan den Hartogh
BABYLONIENBROEK (Ned)
12
8:40:54.0
23.04
200.00
120
7900
Johan Kuijs
CASTRICUM (Ned)
12
8:40:55.9
23.04
200.00
121
7850
Marcel Kuijs
CASTRICUM (Ned)
12
8:40:56.3
23.04
200.00
122
7200
Bob Kuijs
CASTRICUM (Ned)
12
8:40:56.7
23.04
200.00
123
7118
Kees Lagerwerf
DE LIER (Ned)
12
8:41:41.9
23.00
200.00
124
7157
Piet de Kok
DONGEN (Ned)
12
8:41:56.1
22.99
200.00
125
7506
Rob Fiddelaar
WORMER (Ned)
12
8:42:22.4
22.97
200.00
126
7072
Arie Drees
HARLINGEN (Ned)
12
8:43:11.8
22.94
200.00
127
7481
Jos Vrijhoef
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
8:43:27.8
22.92
200.00
128
7807
Gerrit Landman
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
12
8:43:29.0
22.92
200.00
129
7061
Wil Snoek
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
8:43:29.3
22.92
200.00
130
7063
Peter Brouwers
RIJKEVOORT (Ned)
12
8:43:46.7
22.91
200.00
131
7151
Daan Kamer
NAARDEN (Ned)
12
8:43:47.4
22.91
200.00
132
7222
Henk Roelofs
WIJCHEN (Ned)
12
8:43:47.5
22.91
200.00
133
7421
Cor Verwer
UITGEEST (Ned)
12
8:44:49.5
22.87
200.00
134
7275
gerard van egmond
ZWAMMERDAM (Ned)
12
8:45:26.1
22.84
200.00
135
7596
O Teekens
BODEGRAVEN (Ned)
12
8:45:39.5
22.83
200.00
136
8079
Kees Ettema
WESTWOUD (Ned)
12
8:46:01.7
22.81
200.00
137
7822
Johan Schrader
SPANKEREN (Ned)
12
8:48:22.7
22.71
200.00
138
8064
Peter van Berkel
OSS (Ned)
12
8:49:52.5
22.65
200.00
139
7959
Cor Winkel
BEVERWIJK (Ned)
12
8:49:55.2
22.65
200.00
140
7332
Rob Hurkmans
KAMPEN (Ned)
12
8:50:30.1
22.62
200.00
141
7542
Theo Terhurne
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
12
8:50:31.7
22.62
200.00
142
7781
Siem Loos
BERKHOUT (Ned)
12
8:51:02.2
22.60
200.00
143
7782
Chris Groot
BERKHOUT (Ned)
12
8:51:03.0
22.60
200.00
144
7440
Bennie Rusken
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
12
8:51:11.1
22.59
200.00
145
7550
Ad Timmermans
DIESSEN (Ned)
12
8:53:29.3
22.49
200.00
146
7572
Joris Beentjes
UITGEEST (Ned)
12
8:53:30.8
22.49
200.00
147
7310
Klaas Beentjes
UITGEEST (Ned)
12
8:53:32.2
22.49
200.00
148
7473
Jan Kools
LIMMEN (Ned)
12
8:53:32.8
22.49
200.00
149
7560
Gerard Kamperman
AALSMEER (Ned)
12
8:53:44.6
22.48
200.00
150
8043
Peter Winkler
Weissensee (Oos)
12
8:55:10.5
22.42
200.00
151
7007
Peter Kolthof
HEEMSKERK (Ned)
12
8:55:41.4
22.40
200.00
152
7289
Dammus Bunnik
REEUWIJK (Ned)
12
8:56:44.7
22.36
200.00
153
7578
Rinse Conradie
ZAANDAM (Ned)
12
8:57:08.2
22.34
200.00
154
7592
Dick van de Geer
KOOG A/D ZAAN (Ned)
12
8:57:09.3
22.34
200.00
155
7147
Henk Jonker
GEESTEREN (Ned)
12
8:57:16.0
22.34
200.00
156
7525
Leendert van Geldermalsen
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
8:58:08.7
22.30
200.00
157
7430
Jaap Groenendal
OLDEHOVE (Ned)
12
8:59:42.3
22.23
200.00
158
7148
Hans van der Heyden
EWIJK (Ned)
12
9:00:32.8
22.20
200.00
159
7338
Maarten Meulbroek
MOLENHOEK (Ned)
12
9:00:33.3
22.20
200.00
160
7360
Hans Knijnenburg
ZEVENHUIZEN (Ned)
12
9:00:42.9
22.19
200.00
161
7787
Kees Lelieveld
STOMPWIJK (Ned)
12
9:00:59.8
22.18
200.00
162
7674
Lute Koopman
ECHTENERBRUG (Ned)
12
9:01:17.6
22.17
200.00
163
7125
Harrie van Liempd
SCHIJNDEL (Ned)
12
9:01:37.6
22.16
200.00
164
8080
Cor Wagenaar
OOSTERBLOKKER(DRECHTERLND (Ned)
12
9:01:49.2
22.15
200.00
165
7668
Michel Hulshof
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
12
9:02:13.9
22.13
200.00
166
7797
Sjors van Ruiten
ROELOFARENDSVEEN (Ned)
12
9:02:23.9
22.12
200.00
167
7795
Ton Bakker
HEEREWAARDEN (Ned)
12
9:02:25.6
22.12
200.00
168
7480
Onno Eichelsheim
BAVEL (Ned)
12
9:02:58.7
22.10
200.00
169
7479
michiel heins
ULVENHOUT (Ned)
12
9:02:59.1
22.10
200.00
170
7422
Jaap Putter
UITGEEST (Ned)
12
9:03:07.9
22.09
200.00
171
7045
Guus Albrecht
UITGEEST (Ned)
12
9:03:08.9
22.09
200.00
172
7256
Eric van den Hoek
AMSTELVEEN (Ned)
12
9:04:29.3
22.04
200.00
173
7563
Tjeerd Okkes
MAASTRICHT (Ned)
12
9:04:39.7
22.03
200.00
174
8065
Ruud Steenvoorden
BREEZAND (Ned)
12
9:05:23.0
22.00
200.00
175
7724
Frans Beckers
HEERLEN (Ned)
12
9:05:30.0
22.00
200.00
176
7414
Willem Oudshoorn
DEN HAAG (Ned)
12
9:05:30.6
22.00
200.00
177
7298
Gerard Baars
BOVENKARSPEL (Ned)
12
9:05:59.7
21.98
200.00
178
7302
Ron van Heel
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
12
9:05:59.8
21.98
200.00
179
7288
Gerard Zegers
ZEIST (Ned)
12
9:06:00.0
21.98
200.00
180
7140
Wim Ijpelaar
KAATSHEUVEL (Ned)
12
9:06:01.4
21.98
200.00
181
7054
Frank Molenaar
ULFT (Ned)
12
9:06:28.7
21.96
200.00
182
7391
Sjaak Gerritsen
TERBORG (Ned)
12
9:06:28.9
21.96
200.00
183
7883
Bauke Smit
ROOSENDAAL (Ned)
12
9:07:11.6
21.93
200.00
184
7980
Hans Hooijmans
SELFKANT DUITSLAND (Dui)
12
9:07:52.3
21.90
200.00
185
7653
Frank Cox
URMOND (Ned)
12
9:07:53.0
21.90
200.00
186
7692
Jacques Jacobs
STRAMPROY (Ned)
12
9:08:35.2
21.87
200.00
187
7459
Jan Joosten
BAARLO LB (Ned)
12
9:08:55.3
21.86
200.00
188
7318
Loes Joosten
BOXTEL (Ned)
12
9:08:56.0
21.86
200.00
189
7060
Arie Aarts
MOERGESTEL (Ned)
12
9:10:02.6
21.82
200.00
190
7056
Louis Hooghiemstra
MOERGESTEL (Ned)
12
9:10:04.0
21.82
200.00
191
7621
Frank Braakman
BROEK IN WATERLAND (Ned)
12
9:10:05.1
21.82
200.00
192
7549
Herman Fonteijn
DRIEL (Ned)
12
9:11:45.6
21.75
200.00
193
8053
Jos Veneman
BALKBRUG (Ned)
12
9:12:00.6
21.74
200.00
194
7920
Rene Elenbaas
DE HOEF (Ned)
12
9:12:10.3
21.73
200.00
195
7273
Ton van der Meijs
DE LIER (Ned)
12
9:12:53.3
21.70
200.00
196
7564
Cees van Yperen
UITGEEST (Ned)
12
9:14:16.6
21.65
200.00
197
7922
Martijn Kamp
BOVENKARSPEL (Ned)
12
9:15:33.1
21.60
200.00
198
7084
Jos van der Hoeven
DE LIER (Ned)
12
9:16:03.6
21.58
200.00
199
8017
Wolfgang Winkler
9762 WEISSENSEE AUSTRIA (Oos)
12
9:16:28.4
21.56
200.00
200
7518
Suzan van den Belt
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
12
9:17:03.4
21.54
200.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1056 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11