Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
201
1117
Acronius Ettema
BLAUWHUIS (Ned)
3
2:14:53.1
22.24
50.00
202
1433
Bert Dudink
WERVERSHOOF (Ned)
3
2:15:17.6
22.17
50.00
203
1018
Theo Dobbe
LEIDSCHENDAM (Ned)
3
2:15:28.9
22.14
50.00
204
1326
Jan Jans
BEEK-UBBERGEN (Ned)
3
2:17:41.9
21.79
50.00
205
1281
Albert van Leersum
UBBERGEN (Ned)
3
2:17:57.4
21.75
50.00
206
1047
Nico Eikelenboom
PAPEKOP (Ned)
3
2:18:58.5
21.59
50.00
207
1112
Tineke Dijkshoorn
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
3
2:19:02.6
21.58
50.00
208
1296
Wim Freriks
DIDAM (Ned)
3
2:19:38.3
21.48
50.00
209
1115
Eddy Groenendijk
MIDDELHARNIS (Ned)
3
2:20:13.0
21.40
50.00
210
1458
Dietmar van Luik
EMMEN (Ned)
3
2:20:53.0
21.29
50.00
211
1225
Arthur Reijmer
DIDAM (Ned)
3
2:22:24.1
21.07
50.00
212
1348
Bas de Rijk
Weesp (Ned)
3
2:22:31.8
21.05
50.00
213
1148
Levien Scheele
WOUBRUGGE (Ned)
3
2:22:33.9
21.04
50.00
214
1463
Karel Schrijvers
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
3
2:22:56.7
20.99
50.00
215
1462
Marielle Bos
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
3
2:22:57.4
20.99
50.00
216
1153
Addie van den Hoek
LEIMUIDEN (Ned)
3
2:22:57.9
20.98
50.00
217
1473
Age Boskma
BOLSWARD (Ned)
3
2:24:06.3
20.82
50.00
218
1452
Andre Boersen
DORDRECHT (Ned)
3
2:29:04.8
20.12
50.00
219
1219
Nico Jong
URSEM (Ned)
3
2:30:36.2
19.92
50.00
220
1451
Mireille van Kleij
DORDRECHT (Ned)
3
2:31:21.5
19.82
50.00
221
1454
Dorine Oudhof
DORDRECHT (Ned)
3
2:31:24.3
19.81
50.00
222
1387
Piet Rodenburg
DE COCKSDORP (TEXEL) (Ned)
3
2:32:07.6
19.72
50.00
223
1423
Jet van Karsen
DEN BURG (TEXEL) (Ned)
3
2:32:08.5
19.72
50.00
224
1133
Bastiaan Evers
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
3
2:32:29.9
19.67
50.00
225
1304
Gerard van Nunen
DIESSEN (Ned)
3
2:32:31.6
19.67
50.00
226
1132
Maarten Evers
BOSKOOP (Ned)
3
2:32:31.9
19.67
50.00
227
1131
Ed Evers
BOSKOOP (Ned)
3
2:32:32.1
19.67
50.00
228
1136
Bart Vermeulen
BOSKOOP (Ned)
3
2:32:36.9
19.66
50.00
229
1116
Justin Prinsen
SOMMELSDIJK (Ned)
3
2:34:09.9
19.46
50.00
230
1022
Jellien Langhout
GRONINGEN (Ned)
3
2:35:16.8
19.32
50.00
231
1379
Rene Ruiter
NIJVERDAL (Ned)
3
2:35:25.5
19.30
50.00
232
1104
Henk Swijnenburg
NIEUW-LEKKERLAND (Ned)
3
2:36:55.4
19.12
50.00
233
1019
Dick Kortekaas
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
3
2:39:38.5
18.79
50.00
234
1397
Frans Eikelboom
OSS (Ned)
3
2:40:05.3
18.74
50.00
235
1380
Gerard Oostdam
NOORDWIJKERHOUT (Ver)
3
2:40:31.6
18.69
50.00
236
1251
Karen Luijten
BEST (Ned)
3
2:41:29.8
18.58
50.00
237
1234
Erica Poptie
GORINCHEM (Ned)
3
2:44:14.3
18.27
50.00
238
1484
Roland Binder
78727 OBDF BOCHINGEN BRD (Dui)
3
2:47:44.2
17.89
50.00
239
1437
Margje de Koning
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
3
2:48:10.4
17.84
50.00
240
1276
Ineke Boon
MAASSLUIS (Ned)
3
2:50:43.2
17.57
50.00
241
1086
Jacqueline Voormolen-Blom
LOENEN A/D VECHT (Ned)
3
2:51:49.9
17.46
50.00
242
1321
Eveline van der Burg
UTRECHT (Ned)
3
2:52:05.0
17.43
50.00
243
1088
Henk Dillen
VLEDDER (Ned)
3
2:54:10.9
17.22
50.00
244
1336
Willem Aberson
PIJNACKER (Ned)
3
2:57:00.6
16.95
50.00
245
1066
Hanneke Moussault
ROERMOND (Ned)
3
3:01:21.0
16.54
50.00
246
1077
Bert van Willigen
NUENEN (Ned)
3
3:04:37.5
16.25
50.00
247
1213
Jacob van de Kolk
HIERDEN (Ned)
3
3:08:58.5
15.88
50.00
248
1504
Wilma Heijenk
EERBEEK (Ned)
3
3:11:26.8
15.67
50.00
249
1287
Janette Kolk-Dijkman
BATHMEN (Ned)
3
3:14:04.7
15.46
50.00
250
1432
Marja Zoetemelk
RIJPWETERING (Ned)
3
3:19:46.0
15.02
50.00
251
1439
Marie Winget
Charlotte NC (Ver)
3
3:26:58.4
14.49
50.00
252
1226
MIEKE Derkx
CH-BASEL (Ned)
3
3:39:13.6
13.68
50.00
253
1420
Wil van der Lans
DEN HAAG (Ned)
3
4:05:30.0
12.22
50.00
254
1440
Ann Winget
Forrest Hill (Ver)
3
4:15:03.0
11.76
50.00
255
1468
Piet Spoelstra
GALDER (Ned)
2
1:18:38.1
25.43
33.33
256
1294
Bert Kolk
NIEUW-BEIJERLAND (Ned)
2
1:26:14.1
23.19
33.33
257
1125
Leo Verbeij
REEUWIJK (Ned)
2
1:28:53.1
22.50
33.33
258
1130
Joost Verbeij
REEUWIJK (Ned)
2
1:29:05.0
22.45
33.33
259
1391
Jaap Schipper
WILHELMINADORP (Ned)
2
1:29:14.5
22.41
33.33
260
1064
Harry Boerstal
Didam (Ned)
2
1:32:12.3
21.69
33.33
261
1441
Wim van der Weele
DE STEEG (Ned)
2
1:32:16.3
21.68
33.33
262
1182
Hans van der Zalm
DEVENTER (Ned)
2
1:37:51.2
20.44
33.33
263
1183
Wilma ZALM-V/D HOUT
DEVENTER (Ned)
2
1:37:56.2
20.42
33.33
264
1073
Andries Brouwer
GORREDIJK (Ned)
2
1:39:31.9
20.09
33.33
265
1135
Ivor Hooftman
REEUWIJK (Ned)
2
1:40:51.5
19.83
33.33
266
1134
Teun Hooftman
REEUWIJK (Ned)
2
1:41:10.5
19.77
33.33
267
1152
Anita Bokslag
WOUBRUGGE (Ned)
2
1:44:50.1
19.08
33.33
268
1151
Theo Vesseur
WOUBRUGGE (Ned)
2
1:44:50.7
19.08
33.33
269
1265
Gon Schiereck
LEIDEN (Ned)
2
1:45:35.9
18.94
33.33
270
1349
Frans de Rijk
WEESP (Ned)
2
1:46:20.4
18.81
33.33
271
1525
Gerard Mul
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
2
1:47:24.2
18.62
33.33
272
1169
Stef Cornelissen
VUGHT (Ned)
2
1:47:36.0
18.59
33.33
273
1524
Jaap de Groot
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
2
1:47:41.4
18.57
33.33
274
1443
Siem Dongelmans
HENSBROEK (Ned)
2
1:48:00.1
18.52
33.33
275
1055
Cor Crouwel
ALKMAAR (Ned)
2
1:48:21.6
18.46
33.33
276
1158
Rien Goudswaard
VLAARDINGEN (Ned)
2
1:50:13.5
18.14
33.33
277
1001
Kees Kappelhoff
ULVENHOUT (Ned)
2
1:53:25.7
17.63
33.33
278
1177
Scott Horio
URSEM (Ned)
2
1:56:12.0
17.21
33.33
279
1453
Hans van der Valk
Keerbergen (Bel)
2
1:56:18.2
17.20
33.33
280
1178
Brian Horio
URSEM (Ned)
2
1:56:22.6
17.19
33.33
281
1346
Henk van de Heuvel
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
2
1:56:38.2
17.15
33.33
282
1179
Jan Horio
URSEM (Ned)
2
1:58:33.2
16.87
33.33
283
1482
Annemiek Sluiter
BATHMEN (Ned)
2
1:59:23.7
16.75
33.33
284
1002
ALEXANDER Schrader
SPANKEREN (Ned)
2
2:01:07.0
16.51
33.33
285
1431
Ineke Fennet
AMSTELVEEN (Ned)
2
2:05:41.8
15.91
33.33
286
1154
Frans van Keulen
DIDAM (Ned)
2
2:10:34.9
15.32
33.33
287
1007
Kees van de Lisdonk
RAALTE (Ned)
2
2:11:17.8
15.23
33.33
288
1383
Ingrid van der Eijk
AMSTELVEEN (Ned)
2
2:11:43.8
15.18
33.33
289
1293
Gerda Beltman
WIJHE (Ned)
2
2:13:01.0
15.04
33.33
290
1280
Wim Bloemers
PATERSWOLDE (Ned)
2
2:14:32.9
14.86
33.33
291
1254
Dick van der Kwaak
PATERSWOLDE (Ned)
2
2:14:40.1
14.85
33.33
292
1282
Jaap Kaspers
HEERENVEEN (Ned)
2
2:14:50.1
14.83
33.33
293
1425
Yvo Feenstra
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
2
2:21:33.3
14.13
33.33
294
1424
Sieb Zeilstra
DEN HAAG (Ned)
2
2:21:34.0
14.13
33.33
295
1381
Anjelies van Vliet
HARSKAMP (Ned)
2
2:30:00.2
13.33
33.33
296
1312
Gert Gierveld
HOOFDDORP (Ned)
1
0:41:30.9
24.09
16.67
297
1274
Jaap van den Heuvel
DE KWAKEL (Ned)
1
0:47:36.4
21.00
16.67
298
1509
Dick Bax
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
1
0:48:48.0
20.49
16.67
299
1037
Bram Noorman
HOOGLAND (Ned)
1
0:51:04.3
19.58
16.67
300
1126
Hans van Gemeren
HAZERSWOUDE-DORP (Ned)
1
0:53:46.1
18.60
16.67
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
523 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6