home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
201
5456
Bart Groenouwe
GORSSEL (Ned)
24
9:02:25.4
22.12
200.00
202
5975
Bas Teule
LELYSTAD (Ned)
24
9:02:29.5
22.12
200.00
203
6229
Jos van Bemmel
HOOGLAND (Ned)
24
9:02:33.7
22.12
200.00
204
5793
Bastiaan van Berchum
EERSEL (Ned)
24
9:02:55.1
22.10
200.00
205
5680
Alex de Vos
DRIEBRUGGEN (Ned)
24
9:03:01.6
22.10
200.00
206
5838
Rens Gielleit
DE MEERN (Ned)
24
9:03:25.1
22.08
200.00
207
5568
Gerard van Cappellen
ALMERE (Ned)
24
9:03:33.6
22.08
200.00
208
5110
Wim Hogenboom
DE KWAKEL (Ned)
24
9:05:06.7
22.01
200.00
209
5119
Antoon Meijer
DE KWAKEL (Ned)
24
9:05:06.9
22.01
200.00
210
6262
Gert Wit
BERKHOUT (Ned)
24
9:05:39.3
21.99
200.00
211
5388
Chris Venner
STRAMPROY (Ned)
24
9:06:16.8
21.97
200.00
212
5039
Adri Jonkman
ALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN (Ned)
24
9:07:07.2
21.93
200.00
213
6027
Wim Verbeek
RENSWOUDE (Ned)
24
9:07:07.4
21.93
200.00
214
5058
Wim Verdoold
BERGAMBACHT (Ned)
24
9:09:24.2
21.84
200.00
215
5812
Johan Wentink
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
24
9:11:25.0
21.76
200.00
216
5301
Rein Nederveen
'S GRAVENMOER (Ned)
24
9:11:35.8
21.76
200.00
217
5527
Gerd Westendorp
UTRECHT (Ned)
24
9:11:49.0
21.75
200.00
218
5726
Cees de Jong
WILNIS (Ned)
24
9:11:57.0
21.74
200.00
219
5358
Dick van Achthoven
BERGAMBACHT (Ned)
24
9:12:06.0
21.74
200.00
220
5614
Marrinus Steenbergen
PAPEKOP (Ned)
24
9:12:08.7
21.73
200.00
221
6039
Gerrit van de Minkelis
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
24
9:12:08.8
21.73
200.00
222
5364
Adri Boere
OUDEWATER (Ned)
24
9:12:11.9
21.73
200.00
223
5054
Seppo s Spaapen
PURMEREND (Ned)
24
9:12:14.1
21.73
200.00
224
5652
Mark van Valkenburg
WAARDER (Ned)
24
9:12:14.3
21.73
200.00
225
5017
Robert van der Ham
CUIJK (Ned)
24
9:12:45.4
21.71
200.00
226
5423
Rene Heijmen
DELFT (Ned)
24
9:12:49.1
21.71
200.00
227
6071
Adrie Ebbenhorst
HOOGLAND (Ned)
24
9:12:54.0
21.70
200.00
228
6145
Peter Giesberts
MOOK (Ned)
24
9:13:24.7
21.68
200.00
229
6203
Chris Cornelissen
OPLOO (Ned)
24
9:13:29.1
21.68
200.00
230
5713
Thomas Ammerlaan
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
24
9:13:37.3
21.68
200.00
231
6063
Jack Hoeksema
BERGEN NH (Ned)
24
9:13:57.1
21.66
200.00
232
5697
Albert Cooijmans
DEN DUNGEN (Ned)
24
9:14:39.3
21.64
200.00
233
6237
Piet van der Bruggen
DEN DUNGEN (Ned)
24
9:14:39.6
21.63
200.00
234
5714
Peter Meulman
ZWOLLE (Ned)
24
9:14:43.4
21.63
200.00
235
5168
Cees Ippel
HILLEGOM (Ned)
24
9:14:47.9
21.63
200.00
236
6130
Tom van den Brink
TIEL (Ned)
24
9:14:50.4
21.63
200.00
237
5059
Ko Minnaard
WEMELDINGE (Ned)
24
9:14:54.7
21.63
200.00
238
6250
Siem de Jong
AVENHORN (Ned)
24
9:15:40.3
21.60
200.00
239
5365
Maarten van Oost
Medemblik (Ned)
24
9:17:41.0
21.52
200.00
240
5449
Jos Snel
UITHOORN (Ned)
24
9:17:45.5
21.51
200.00
241
5744
Eric Zieltjes
Well (gld.) (Ned)
24
9:18:16.0
21.50
200.00
242
5075
Steven Kroon
NUENEN (Ned)
24
9:18:16.6
21.49
200.00
243
5261
Sytse van Beek
Amsterdam (Ned)
24
9:18:32.1
21.48
200.00
244
5972
Arjen Faber
ELST (Ned)
24
9:18:51.5
21.47
200.00
245
5083
Jarno van de Vis
NIJKERK (Ned)
24
9:18:55.7
21.47
200.00
246
5386
Ronnie de Jonge
Wemeldinge (Ned)
24
9:19:02.9
21.47
200.00
247
5374
Meine Jongschaap
OLDEMARKT (Ned)
24
9:19:18.2
21.46
200.00
248
5787
Peter van der Stelt
Numansdorp (Ned)
24
9:19:25.8
21.45
200.00
249
5450
Berjan Zandink
WARNSVELD (Ned)
24
9:19:52.9
21.43
200.00
250
5453
Frans Uijlenbroek
ZUTPHEN (Ned)
24
9:19:54.6
21.43
200.00
251
5232
Otto Tissink
NIJELAMER (Ned)
24
9:20:07.6
21.42
200.00
252
5905
Eric Molenwijk
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS (Ned)
24
9:20:12.3
21.42
200.00
253
6086
Mettie de Vegt
URETERP (Ned)
24
9:20:25.6
21.41
200.00
254
5613
Jaap Groenendal
OLDEHOVE (Ned)
24
9:20:41.4
21.40
200.00
255
5002
Hendrik Bakker
WIJNALDUM (Ned)
24
9:22:06.4
21.35
200.00
256
6230
Martin Oosterom
WOERDEN (Ned)
24
9:22:28.8
21.33
200.00
257
6231
Arjen Eijlers
WOERDEN (Ned)
24
9:22:31.3
21.33
200.00
258
6091
Ronald Oud
SINT-PANCRAS (Ned)
24
9:22:36.4
21.33
200.00
259
5010
Pierrot Zijlmans
KAATSHEUVEL (Ned)
24
9:22:45.4
21.32
200.00
260
5006
Wim IJpelaar
KAATSHEUVEL (Ned)
24
9:22:47.4
21.32
200.00
261
5555
Petra Meinema - van Dijk
SAUWERD (Ned)
24
9:23:01.0
21.31
200.00
262
5554
Appie Meinema
SAUWERD (Ned)
24
9:23:01.2
21.31
200.00
263
5703
Edwin van Zeijl
WATERINGEN (Ned)
24
9:24:47.4
21.25
200.00
264
5372
Jetze Buma
SCHETTENS (Ned)
24
9:25:00.9
21.24
200.00
265
6061
Siem van Es
STOMPWIJK (Ned)
24
9:25:09.6
21.23
200.00
266
5964
Klaas Visser
HARLINGEN (Ned)
24
9:25:13.6
21.23
200.00
267
5128
Theo Vernooij
ODIJK (Ned)
24
9:26:24.1
21.19
200.00
268
5698
Aad de Haas
Zoeterwoude (Ned)
24
9:27:05.1
21.16
200.00
269
5808
Marco van der Hoeven
RIDDERKERK (Ned)
24
9:27:10.9
21.16
200.00
270
5011
Daan Geense
ZAAMSLAG (Ned)
24
9:28:16.7
21.12
200.00
271
5924
Joop Broens
Roggel (Ned)
24
9:28:20.6
21.11
200.00
272
5507
Harry Kramer
ASSENDELFT (Ned)
24
9:28:42.7
21.10
200.00
273
5073
Piet Schaafsma
HAARLEM (Ned)
24
9:29:08.2
21.08
200.00
274
5622
Jan van Eijk
TIENHOVEN (Ned)
24
9:29:23.4
21.08
200.00
275
5832
Wim Vernooij
LIENDEN (Ned)
24
9:30:35.5
21.03
200.00
276
6210
Kor van 't Slot
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
24
9:31:04.4
21.01
200.00
277
5165
Jan Vrieze
APELDOORN (Ned)
24
9:31:31.9
21.00
200.00
278
5763
Klaas-Jan Barneveld
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
24
9:31:58.9
20.98
200.00
279
5411
Hans van Leeuwen
NOORDBROEK (Ned)
24
9:32:31.3
20.96
200.00
280
5996
Gudrik van Tol
HOOFDDORP (Ned)
24
9:33:34.5
20.92
200.00
281
6157
Charles Beaudoin
Montreal (Can)
24
9:34:27.9
20.89
200.00
282
5315
Geert Hoekstra
ALMERE (Ned)
24
9:34:37.9
20.88
200.00
283
6006
Sjoerd Everlo
RAALTE (Ned)
24
9:34:41.9
20.88
200.00
284
6025
Durk Dooper
WIERINGERWERF (Ned)
24
9:34:44.9
20.88
200.00
285
5154
Frits Engelage
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN (Ned)
24
9:34:54.0
20.87
200.00
286
5912
Henk van den Berg
TERSCHUUR (Ned)
24
9:34:55.7
20.87
200.00
287
5092
Ruud van Wees
KUDELSTAART (Ned)
24
9:35:11.7
20.86
200.00
288
5785
Peter Everlo
49828 NEUENHAUS DUITSLAND (Dui)
24
9:35:36.8
20.85
200.00
289
5436
Erik van 't Hullenaar
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
24
9:36:06.0
20.83
200.00
290
5508
Linda Meiring
ILPENDAM (Ned)
24
9:36:08.7
20.83
200.00
291
5477
Ellen de Kok
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
24
9:36:12.7
20.83
200.00
292
5476
Hans van Leeuwen
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
24
9:36:12.9
20.83
200.00
293
5148
Joke Douma-Wijfje
TER AAR (Ned)
24
9:36:35.5
20.81
200.00
294
5675
Gerrit Wildenbeest
LISSE (Ned)
24
9:36:44.9
20.81
200.00
295
6035
Peter Molenaar
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
24
9:37:05.9
20.79
200.00
296
5353
Jan Hofsteenge
VOORBURG (Ned)
24
9:37:32.8
20.78
200.00
297
5540
Sjouke Venema
WAGENINGEN (Ned)
24
9:37:48.3
20.77
200.00
298
5650
Jelle Bakker
WIJNJEWOUDE (Ned)
24
9:37:48.7
20.77
200.00
299
5906
Ad Pastoors
WESTWOUD (Ned)
24
9:37:54.2
20.76
200.00
300
5422
Desmond Eisinger
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
24
9:38:21.0
20.75
200.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1241 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13