home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
601
4187
Gert ter Schure
OLDEMARKT (NED)
31
9:09:15.7
14.22
130.20
602
3662
Petra Strijker
Hengelo (NED)
31
9:26:35.6
13.79
130.20
603
4236
Rainer Stromann
Leer (GER)
30
6:33:24.4
19.22
126.00
604
3354
Maarten Brokmann
AMSTERDAM (NED)
30
6:42:58.2
18.76
126.00
605
3510
Christiaan Pels Rijcken
DELFT (NED)
30
6:49:49.2
18.45
126.00
606
3629
Rocy Damen
DRUNEN (NED)
30
6:53:53.0
18.27
126.00
607
4050
Jan van den Berg
NOORDWIJKERHOUT (NED)
30
7:16:57.6
17.30
126.00
608
3908
Raymond Bakhoven
Harderwijk (NED)
30
7:21:25.1
17.13
126.00
609
4089
Gerrit Adema
Ede (NED)
30
7:22:37.6
17.08
126.00
610
3462
Willem de Waard
KATWIJK ZH (NED)
30
7:24:55.7
16.99
126.00
611
4218
Henk Schram
85630 GRASBRUNN DUITSLAND (GER)
30
7:34:29.8
16.63
126.00
612
4246
Johan Groeneveld
Aalsmeer (NED)
30
7:36:15.1
16.57
126.00
613
3985
Steven Blom
Hoorn (NED)
30
7:43:15.4
16.32
126.00
614
4035
Willem Karsten
Hoorn (NED)
30
7:43:21.5
16.32
126.00
615
3468
bas hofstee
LEIDEN (NED)
30
7:48:04.0
16.15
126.00
616
4201
Ed Plaizier
Waddinxveen (NED)
30
7:48:25.9
16.14
126.00
617
4222
Gonny Holierhoek
STEENBERGEN NB (NED)
30
7:53:37.5
15.96
126.00
618
4254
Henk van Lente
ZWOLLE (NED)
30
8:00:46.9
15.72
126.00
619
3509
Kees van Oosten
ANDELST (NED)
30
8:03:43.4
15.63
126.00
620
3648
Claire Visser
AMSTERDAM (NED)
30
8:17:17.4
15.20
126.00
621
3870
Mieke Wijnhout
Lisse (NED)
30
8:18:07.0
15.18
126.00
622
4245
Martin van Wieringen
Aalsmeer (NED)
30
8:18:45.8
15.16
126.00
623
3623
Irene Derks
VUGHT (NED)
30
8:25:14.4
14.96
126.00
624
3531
Robert van Moorselaar
AMSTERDAM (NED)
30
8:30:00.6
14.82
126.00
625
4204
Carola Plaizier
Waddinxveen (NED)
30
8:36:13.7
14.64
126.00
626
4096
Jako Boelman
Arnhem (NED)
30
8:51:03.5
14.24
126.00
627
3669
Carla Bruggink
DELDEN (NED)
30
9:01:19.8
13.97
126.00
628
3384
Gert Godeke
WIERDEN (NED)
30
9:02:09.7
13.94
126.00
629
3765
Rob Tijssen
AMSTERDAM (NED)
30
9:13:23.6
13.66
126.00
630
3170
Ine Bartels
ROOSENDAAL (NED)
30
9:19:26.4
13.51
126.00
631
3228
Peter Rothuizen
GELDROP (NED)
30
9:20:14.0
13.49
126.00
632
3071
natalino pistola
HAARLEM (NED)
30
9:42:58.7
12.97
126.00
633
3703
Eugene de Neut Brossois
ZANDVOORT (NED)
30
10:32:18.7
11.96
126.00
634
3729
Lex Wichertjes
SOEST (NED)
29
6:21:02.7
19.18
121.80
635
3090
Bert Guntlisbergen
Boxmeer (NED)
29
6:39:25.4
18.30
121.80
636
3779
Rob Tiebie
SCHAGEN (NED)
29
6:49:44.9
17.84
121.80
637
3180
Tjerk Suurenbroek
VOORBURG (NED)
29
7:04:40.1
17.21
121.80
638
3023
Arie Heerschap
OUD BEIJERLAND (NED)
29
7:06:33.2
17.13
121.80
639
3866
Herbert Boeve
Biddinghuizen (NED)
29
7:13:14.6
16.87
121.80
640
4066
Dave Severins
Hoorn (NED)
29
7:43:24.9
15.77
121.80
641
4065
Stef Schipper
Hoorn (NED)
29
7:53:08.8
15.45
121.80
642
3966
Stef Appelman
Hoorn (NED)
29
7:53:15.8
15.44
121.80
643
4172
Jantje Klomp
RUINEN (NED)
29
8:01:38.3
15.17
121.80
644
3592
Pieter Loonstra
SURHUIZUM (NED)
29
8:04:52.3
15.07
121.80
645
4182
Piet Keetman
HAARLEM (NED)
29
9:02:55.0
13.46
121.80
646
3598
Eelke Idsardi
SUWALD (NED)
28
5:28:03.0
21.51
117.60
647
3291
Kees van Steensel
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL (NED)
28
5:38:24.0
20.85
117.60
648
3962
Jan Brontsema
SPIJK (NED)
28
5:48:08.6
20.27
117.60
649
3352
Kees Menheere
KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL (NED)
28
5:49:01.3
20.22
117.60
650
3697
Arthur Hulstkamp
Rotterdam (NED)
28
5:50:55.8
20.11
117.60
651
3941
Rene Berger
Hermagor (AUT)
28
5:59:06.8
19.65
117.60
652
3896
Egbert Alberts
Vriezenveen (NED)
28
6:20:02.5
18.57
117.60
653
3230
Theo Willemse
AMEIDE (NED)
28
6:25:17.2
18.31
117.60
654
3920
Jan van Putten
Gorssel (NED)
28
6:51:03.3
17.17
117.60
655
3608
hans scheepers
LAREN NH (NED)
28
7:10:20.0
16.40
117.60
656
3843
Gerke van Vliet
Oosterhout (NED)
28
7:15:36.4
16.20
117.60
657
4168
Lolke Stelwagen
VLEUTEN (NED)
28
7:40:41.0
15.32
117.60
658
4068
Casper Smit
Nederland (NED)
28
7:49:32.2
15.03
117.60
659
3084
Marcel Knol
DE RIJP (NED)
28
8:10:51.4
14.37
117.60
660
3535
Martin van Luijk
VOORSCHOTEN (NED)
28
9:25:33.8
12.48
117.60
661
3666
Jery Bruinsma
WORMER (NED)
27
4:55:32.0
23.02
113.40
662
3444
Jan van der Meij
KATWIJK ZH (NED)
27
5:08:17.1
22.07
113.40
663
3461
John Dolders
RIJNSBURG (NED)
27
5:12:41.0
21.76
113.40
664
3538
Jan Barten
SCHERPENZEEL (NED)
27
5:16:45.3
21.48
113.40
665
3014
Rien Voormolen
LOENEN A/D VECHT (NED)
27
5:36:34.5
20.22
113.40
666
3451
Frank Van Zuilen
KATWIJK ZH (NED)
27
5:59:29.6
18.93
113.40
667
4266
Frans Hamm
BOSKOOP (NED)
27
6:03:10.6
18.73
113.40
668
4230
Maaike Brakenhoff
Boechout (BEL)
27
6:49:14.1
16.63
113.40
669
4226
Jilko de Kleine
AMERSFOORT (NED)
27
7:46:02.7
14.60
113.40
670
4062
Ed Klein
NOORDWIJK ZH (NED)
26
5:30:03.5
19.85
109.20
671
3455
nico looijesteijn
KATWIJK ZH (NED)
26
6:08:21.3
17.79
109.20
672
3950
Arnoldus Antonius Steenbergen
LOPIK (NED)
26
6:12:22.9
17.59
109.20
673
3363
Simon Goede
LICHTENVOORDE (NED)
26
6:12:46.8
17.58
109.20
674
3423
alex wiersma
OOSTZAAN (NED)
26
6:22:16.2
17.14
109.20
675
4078
Gerard Oostdam
NOORDWIJKERHOUT (NED)
26
6:28:35.5
16.86
109.20
676
3873
Patrick van Beek
Ede (NED)
26
6:32:56.9
16.67
109.20
677
3635
Peter Hulshof
ARNHEM (NED)
26
6:51:23.4
15.93
109.20
678
4016
Sven Dijkman
Hoorn (NED)
26
7:00:54.5
15.57
109.20
679
3052
Ite Bakker
ZWIJNDRECHT (NED)
26
7:01:54.1
15.53
109.20
680
3470
Andre Hanzen
BATHMEN (NED)
26
7:09:18.0
15.26
109.20
681
4075
Jordy Twisk
Hoorn (NED)
26
7:43:18.5
14.14
109.20
682
4024
Joris de Haan
Hoorn (NED)
26
7:44:40.6
14.10
109.20
683
3169
Jack van Kelle
ROOSENDAAL (NED)
26
7:56:13.9
13.76
109.20
684
4128
Matthias Wolf
Bayreuth (GER)
26
8:15:25.9
13.22
109.20
685
3530
Lieselotte Kingma
AMSTERDAM (NED)
26
8:20:35.1
13.09
109.20
686
3525
Ann Geebelen
AMSTERDAM (NED)
26
8:20:38.6
13.09
109.20
687
3376
Hans Osinga
LOPPERSUM (NED)
26
8:53:04.5
12.29
109.20
688
3012
Marco Heemskerk
LISSE (NED)
25
3:51:19.5
27.23
105.00
689
4224
Matthijs Klinkert
DELFT (NED)
25
4:36:28.4
22.79
105.00
690
3250
Fred Oud
ENKHUIZEN (NED)
25
5:06:46.3
20.54
105.00
691
3125
Ruud Steenvoorden
BREEZAND (NED)
25
5:08:28.8
20.42
105.00
692
4191
Joost Valk
'S-GRAVENHAGE (NED)
25
5:15:37.2
19.96
105.00
693
4240
Herbert Kuenen
WESTENDORP (NED)
25
5:25:53.2
19.33
105.00
694
3735
Maarten Veen
AMSTERDAM (NED)
25
5:28:26.1
19.18
105.00
695
3027
Gijsbert vd Burgt
SCHERPENZEEL (NED)
25
5:29:02.8
19.15
105.00
696
3351
Remmelt Veenstra
AMERSFOORT (NED)
25
5:37:26.2
18.67
105.00
697
3752
Gabe Venema
WATERINGEN (NED)
25
5:45:22.1
18.24
105.00
698
3223
Meindert Kuipers
OSS (NED)
25
5:49:56.7
18.00
105.00
699
3801
Ab Verheul
NIJMEGEN (NED)
25
5:51:43.8
17.91
105.00
700
4130
Christina Schröder
Arnhem (NED)
25
5:52:09.7
17.89
105.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1244 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13