home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
101
3505
Luut de Jong
WOUDSEND (NED)
48
9:48:21.9
20.56
201.60
102
3501
Durk Douma
WOUDSEND (NED)
48
9:48:22.6
20.56
201.60
103
3963
erwin aarts
SCHAIJK (NED)
48
9:48:56.6
20.54
201.60
104
3597
Gerwin Barelds
TER APEL (NED)
48
9:49:31.7
20.52
201.60
105
3189
Otto de Boer
DELDEN (NED)
48
9:49:46.2
20.51
201.60
106
4149
Be Krul
NIEUWLEUSEN (NED)
48
9:49:57.8
20.50
201.60
107
3483
Janet ten Kate
GRONINGEN (NED)
48
9:50:14.7
20.49
201.60
108
3489
Pascal Krabbenborg
SOEST (NED)
48
9:50:58.9
20.47
201.60
109
3464
Jack van der Bent
KATWIJK (NED)
48
9:51:13.2
20.46
201.60
110
3453
Johan van Rhijn
KATWIJK ZH (NED)
48
9:51:13.9
20.46
201.60
111
3446
Nico Haasnoot
KATWIJK (NED)
48
9:51:21.3
20.45
201.60
112
3332
Danny Slots
VEGHEL (NED)
48
9:51:43.3
20.44
201.60
113
3600
Ron van den Hoek
AMSTELVEEN (NED)
48
9:52:14.2
20.42
201.60
114
3301
Hennie Schuurman
Varsseveld (NED)
48
9:52:14.8
20.42
201.60
115
3377
Arjen Faber
ELST (NED)
48
9:53:19.7
20.39
201.60
116
3410
Hans Wapenaar
VLAARDINGEN (NED)
48
9:53:25.0
20.38
201.60
117
3112
Jan Jagersma
WASKEMEER (NED)
48
9:54:48.2
20.34
201.60
118
3110
Oene Meijer
URETERP (NED)
48
9:54:48.5
20.34
201.60
119
3849
Gerko Klein
Ijsselmuiden (NED)
48
9:55:00.4
20.33
201.60
120
3340
Jaap van der Heijden
STRIJEN-SAS (NED)
48
9:55:15.7
20.32
201.60
121
3257
Henk ter Keurs
DELDEN (NED)
48
9:56:19.5
20.28
201.60
122
3631
Peter Scholten
AMERSFOORT (NED)
48
9:56:21.9
20.28
201.60
123
3183
Mark Feijt
VOORBURG (NED)
48
9:56:33.0
20.28
201.60
124
3512
Rien Jol
WISSENKERKE (NED)
48
9:57:29.6
20.24
201.60
125
3286
Ruud Beusink
HAASTRECHT (NED)
48
9:57:59.7
20.23
201.60
126
3901
Jan de Geus
Puttershoek (NED)
48
9:58:10.4
20.22
201.60
127
3300
Herman Vreman
SINDEREN (NED)
48
9:58:16.9
20.22
201.60
128
3862
Klaas van Olst
Oosterwolde (NED)
48
9:59:34.9
20.17
201.60
129
4160
Frans Vink
MOORDRECHT (NED)
48
9:59:46.2
20.17
201.60
130
3243
Carolus van Rijn
DE KWAKEL (NED)
48
9:59:55.7
20.16
201.60
131
3280
Bastiaan van der Sluijs
GOUDA (NED)
48
10:03:06.1
20.06
201.60
132
3278
Michel van der Sluijs
GOUDA (NED)
48
10:03:06.7
20.06
201.60
133
3279
Peter Gerritsen
GOUDA (NED)
48
10:03:06.9
20.06
201.60
134
3272
Anne Kamphuis
Gouda (NED)
48
10:03:07.5
20.06
201.60
135
3277
Marco Den Heijer
GOUDA (NED)
48
10:03:07.7
20.06
201.60
136
3274
Jeroen den Hertog
GOUDA (NED)
48
10:03:08.0
20.06
201.60
137
3741
Marco m Oudendorp
ERMELO (NED)
48
10:03:30.7
20.04
201.60
138
3367
Jos Snel
UITHOORN (NED)
48
10:03:59.1
20.03
201.60
139
3212
Han Goeman
TER APEL (NED)
48
10:04:38.7
20.01
201.60
140
3122
Tinus Claus
Smilde (NED)
48
10:04:52.8
20.00
201.60
141
3255
Lucien Bijl
ENKHUIZEN (NED)
48
10:04:58.5
19.99
201.60
142
3369
Arnoud Assendorp
MARIENHEEM (NED)
48
10:05:18.6
19.98
201.60
143
3755
Pascal van der Stroom
APELDOORN (NED)
48
10:05:54.8
19.96
201.60
144
3876
Heidi Rutten
Nijkerk (NED)
48
10:06:24.0
19.95
201.60
145
3057
Alexander Schrader
SPANKEREN (NED)
48
10:06:31.5
19.94
201.60
146
3058
Johan Schrader
SPANKEREN (NED)
48
10:06:31.5
19.94
201.60
147
4006
Marco Bays
SURHUISTERVEEN (NED)
48
10:06:41.2
19.94
201.60
148
3533
Paul Brouwer
Amsterdam (NED)
48
10:06:42.3
19.94
201.60
149
3520
Hans van der Drift
DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG (NED)
48
10:06:43.9
19.94
201.60
150
4085
Piet Meissen
HOOGKARSPEL (NED)
48
10:07:24.5
19.91
201.60
151
3640
Peter Bakker
Bolsward (NED)
48
10:07:29.2
19.91
201.60
152
3177
Martin van Dijken
HOEVELAKEN (NED)
48
10:07:53.3
19.90
201.60
153
3998
Jos van Herten
ROGGEL (NED)
48
10:08:38.3
19.87
201.60
154
4000
Patrice Cox
ROGGEL (NED)
48
10:08:43.6
19.87
201.60
155
3175
Hendrik-Jan Krol
Zwolle (NED)
48
10:09:42.0
19.84
201.60
156
3204
Gerwin van den berg
Harderwijk (NED)
48
10:09:47.5
19.84
201.60
157
4131
Jan van Laarhoven
HENGELO (OV) (NED)
48
10:09:57.8
19.83
201.60
158
3304
Chris Venner
STRAMPROY (NED)
48
10:10:21.6
19.82
201.60
159
3050
Paul van Zonneveld
HAARLEM (NED)
48
10:11:53.8
19.77
201.60
160
4271
Stijn van de Laar
Amsterdam (NED)
48
10:12:21.2
19.75
201.60
161
4127
Bert Wervers
Arnhem (NED)
48
10:12:47.3
19.74
201.60
162
3782
Michiel Ruiter
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH (NED)
48
10:13:58.7
19.70
201.60
163
3258
Marcel Dijkstra
EINDHOVEN (NED)
48
10:15:16.4
19.66
201.60
164
3222
Dennis Kooijman
SINT MAARTENSBRUG (NED)
48
10:15:21.1
19.66
201.60
165
3685
Peter-Willem van Lindenberg
KOCKENGEN (NED)
48
10:15:48.5
19.64
201.60
166
3443
Ruud van der Zande
GRONINGEN (NED)
48
10:15:51.9
19.64
201.60
167
3821
Han Keizer
Ijsselmuiden (NED)
48
10:15:59.5
19.64
201.60
168
3964
Thijs Toonen
SCHAIJK (NED)
48
10:16:55.2
19.61
201.60
169
4150
Gea Dijk-Schuurman
NIEUWLEUSEN (NED)
48
10:17:13.5
19.60
201.60
170
3215
Frank van Erp
UTRECHT (NED)
48
10:17:31.3
19.59
201.60
171
3454
Ab Bakker
KATWIJK ZH (NED)
48
10:17:56.3
19.57
201.60
172
3198
Janwim Wattel
VALKENBURG ZH (NED)
48
10:18:16.2
19.56
201.60
173
3584
Muriel Rosing
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:18:19.4
19.56
201.60
174
3263
Hans van Woudenberg
GOUDA (NED)
48
10:18:40.0
19.55
201.60
175
3581
Lauran Spitters
HEEG (NED)
48
10:19:06.8
19.54
201.60
176
3003
Hendrik Bakker
WIJNALDUM (NED)
48
10:19:12.8
19.53
201.60
177
3398
Arjen van der Veen
Haarlem (NED)
48
10:19:24.6
19.53
201.60
178
4184
Fred Dekker
HOUTEN (NED)
48
10:19:33.4
19.52
201.60
179
3917
Martijn Oostdijk
ROTTERDAM (NED)
48
10:19:35.0
19.52
201.60
180
3918
Bert Raaphorst
NOORDWIJK ZH (NED)
48
10:19:35.5
19.52
201.60
181
4087
Monique Bot-Laan
NIBBIXWOUD (NED)
48
10:19:47.0
19.52
201.60
182
3682
Jan Bor
TIENHOVEN ZH (NED)
48
10:19:57.2
19.51
201.60
183
3047
Fred Kooyman
HAARLEM (NED)
48
10:20:52.6
19.48
201.60
184
4100
Etienne Bouw
Arnhem (NED)
48
10:23:40.4
19.39
201.60
185
3139
Marcel Korevaar
Prinsenbeek (NED)
48
10:23:41.8
19.39
201.60
186
3346
Bert Offringa
GOUDA (NED)
48
10:24:09.4
19.38
201.60
187
3911
Frank Tofield
Rijen (NED)
48
10:24:49.8
19.36
201.60
188
3191
Arian Essenstam
APELDOORN (NED)
48
10:25:20.2
19.34
201.60
189
3364
Jos van Wilgen
OOSTERWIJK (NED)
48
10:25:52.5
19.33
201.60
190
3424
John Sanna
ARNHEM (NED)
48
10:26:25.8
19.31
201.60
191
3688
Tijje de Vries
BATHMEN (NED)
48
10:26:26.7
19.31
201.60
192
3425
Eduard van Harten
TIEL (NED)
48
10:26:27.8
19.31
201.60
193
3572
Richard Wolke
UTRECHT (NED)
48
10:26:54.6
19.29
201.60
194
4267
Dennis Vlassenrood
HULST (NED)
48
10:27:16.1
19.28
201.60
195
4268
Joris Seghers
VOGELWAARDE (NED)
48
10:27:16.3
19.28
201.60
196
3048
Ruud in 't Veld
ZEVENBERGEN (NED)
48
10:27:27.1
19.28
201.60
197
3832
Erica Hensbergen
Kampen (NED)
48
10:27:27.7
19.28
201.60
198
4152
Cor Potuyt
LOPIK (NED)
48
10:28:45.2
19.24
201.60
199
3569
Marjolein Daamen
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:29:05.4
19.23
201.60
200
3321
Let Schutter
AMSTERDAM (NED)
48
10:29:05.7
19.23
201.60
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1244 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13