home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
801
7453
Tonnie Oppers
CUIJK (Ned)
8
4:11:42.9
23.84
100.00
802
8283
Kees Lagerwerf
DE LIER (Ned)
8
4:14:44.3
23.55
100.00
803
8285
Mirjam Lagerwerf
DE LIER (Ned)
8
4:14:44.5
23.55
100.00
804
7202
Joop Hilgers
OUDE PEKELA (Ned)
8
4:15:33.2
23.48
100.00
805
7027
Jan Heins
EMMER COMPASCUUM (Ned)
8
4:16:07.4
23.43
100.00
806
7214
Gert Liefting
STROE (Ned)
8
4:16:48.4
23.36
100.00
807
7644
Jaap Groenendal
OLDEHOVE (Ned)
8
4:18:56.7
23.17
100.00
808
7015
Robert van der Ham
CUIJK (Ned)
8
4:19:23.4
23.13
100.00
809
8217
Manfred Ebner
1050 Wien (Oos)
8
4:19:41.3
23.10
100.00
810
7927
Cor Schipper
MIDDELBURG (Ned)
8
4:23:07.2
22.80
100.00
811
7001
Hendrik Bakker
WIJNALDUM (Ned)
8
4:23:17.8
22.79
100.00
812
7082
Pier Sjaarda
ST.ANNAPAROCHIE (Ned)
8
4:23:18.4
22.79
100.00
813
7471
Johan Kuster
ANGEREN (Ned)
8
4:24:42.5
22.67
100.00
814
7127
Joke Douma-Wijfje
TER AAR (Ned)
8
4:25:09.8
22.63
100.00
815
7969
Otto van Tuijl
VALKENBURG ZH (Ned)
8
4:26:09.7
22.54
100.00
816
7256
John van der Zwet
LISSE (Ned)
8
4:28:40.9
22.33
100.00
817
7719
Aad de Haas
Zoeterwoude (Ned)
8
4:29:14.3
22.29
100.00
818
7149
Job Groeneveld
NIEUWENDIJK (Ned)
8
4:29:16.0
22.28
100.00
819
8328
Willem Molenveld
HENGELO (Ned)
8
4:29:17.7
22.28
100.00
820
8279
Christine Walker
TECHENDORF (Oos)
8
4:30:03.0
22.22
100.00
821
7140
Jan Vrieze
APELDOORN (Ned)
8
4:30:16.7
22.20
100.00
822
7960
Michael Keusch
Amstetten (Oos)
8
4:30:52.5
22.15
100.00
823
7267
Jan van Roest
HARMELEN (Ned)
8
4:30:53.8
22.15
100.00
824
8320
Claudia Moeblacher
WEISSENSEE (Oos)
8
4:31:11.6
22.12
100.00
825
7946
Henk van den Berg
TERSCHUUR (Ned)
8
4:33:04.5
21.97
100.00
826
7919
Jan Hekman
KROMMENIE (Ned)
8
4:33:20.1
21.95
100.00
827
8176
Andreas Muller
Weissensee (Oos)
8
4:34:34.9
21.85
100.00
828
8346
Truus Verwaaij
AMMERZODEN (Ned)
8
4:36:18.3
21.72
100.00
829
7170
Klaas Banga
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
8
4:36:26.1
21.70
100.00
830
8288
Paul Koch
3380 POCHCARN AUSTRIA (Oos)
8
4:37:01.7
21.66
100.00
831
7130
Jan van Schie
HOOGMADE (Ned)
8
4:38:41.1
21.53
100.00
832
8354
Dick Lof
PURMEREND (Ned)
8
4:40:29.6
21.39
100.00
833
7166
Ed van Hoof
GOEDEREEDE (Ned)
8
4:40:33.5
21.39
100.00
834
8391
Mathew Olde Klieverik
(Ned)
8
4:41:27.1
21.32
100.00
835
8390
Ben Olde Klieverik
(Ned)
8
4:41:27.7
21.32
100.00
836
8242
Jeen Visser
OOSTERHOUT (Ned)
8
4:42:09.6
21.26
100.00
837
7030
Gerard Braas
HOORN (Ned)
8
4:42:59.2
21.20
100.00
838
7237
Hans Vrijhoef
LEUSDEN (Ned)
8
4:43:10.6
21.19
100.00
839
7729
Cees van Dijk
GROOT-AMMERS (Ned)
8
4:48:02.7
20.83
100.00
840
7081
Govert van der Wal
SCHOONHOVEN (Ned)
8
4:48:04.3
20.83
100.00
841
7079
Henry Wezenberg
GENDRINGEN (Ned)
8
4:48:27.2
20.80
100.00
842
8250
Toon Nugter
ZAANDAM (Ned)
8
4:49:05.8
20.75
100.00
843
7008
Eddy Schuurman
OVERVEEN (Ned)
8
4:49:06.1
20.75
100.00
844
7875
Har Esser
HERTEN (Ned)
8
4:50:25.3
20.66
100.00
845
8251
Otto Zomer
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
8
4:50:38.1
20.64
100.00
846
8277
Kees van Boxel
ABCOUDE (Ned)
8
4:53:44.8
20.43
100.00
847
7296
Antoon Peek
BUNNIK (Ned)
8
4:53:44.9
20.43
100.00
848
7792
Paul van Dijk
SPIJKENISSE (Ned)
8
4:54:21.3
20.38
100.00
849
8322
Dirk Ruijgrok
LELYSTAD (Ned)
8
4:54:35.8
20.37
100.00
850
7673
Jan Zweers
GOOR (Ned)
8
4:54:53.3
20.35
100.00
851
7272
Cor van Galen
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
8
4:55:17.9
20.32
100.00
852
8266
Bastiaan van Berchum
EERSEL (Ned)
8
4:55:48.8
20.28
100.00
853
7449
Wil Snel
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
8
4:56:07.8
20.26
100.00
854
8300
Martin Kellerman
TER AAR (Ned)
8
4:56:09.3
20.26
100.00
855
7593
Wim van Hardeveld
GRONINGEN (Ned)
8
4:56:15.7
20.25
100.00
856
8395
Rudy Pappot
(Ned)
8
4:56:17.2
20.25
100.00
857
7260
Lisette Kaptijn
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
8
4:56:29.8
20.24
100.00
858
8361
Cees Dekker
OUDEWATER (Ned)
8
4:56:31.8
20.23
100.00
859
8327
Gerrit Waanders
BOEKELO (Ned)
8
4:56:46.4
20.22
100.00
860
8329
Jan Sniekers
HENGELO (Ned)
8
4:56:48.6
20.22
100.00
861
8164
Thom Smit
URSEM (Ned)
8
4:58:53.3
20.07
100.00
862
7435
Guus Albrecht
UITGEEST (Ned)
8
4:59:16.2
20.05
100.00
863
7508
Ellen de Kok
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
8
5:00:02.9
20.00
100.00
864
7154
Theo Edens
LISSE (Ned)
8
5:00:24.2
19.97
100.00
865
8292
Bart van Oenen
DALFSEN (Ned)
8
5:00:43.8
19.95
100.00
866
7102
Kees Vlot
OUD ALBLAS (Ned)
8
5:04:56.1
19.68
100.00
867
7101
Henk Swijnenburg
NIEUW-LEKKERLAND (Ned)
8
5:04:56.5
19.68
100.00
868
7711
Janny van Roest
HARMELEN (Ned)
8
5:05:01.2
19.67
100.00
869
8366
Gijsbert Boot
OOSTERWIJK (Ned)
8
5:05:30.9
19.64
100.00
870
7083
Ruud van Wees
KUDELSTAART (Ned)
8
5:05:32.5
19.64
100.00
871
7089
Henk Bolster
NEEDE (Ned)
8
5:06:06.9
19.60
100.00
872
7568
Sybe van der Zee
OOSTEREND TEXEL (Ned)
8
5:08:48.1
19.43
100.00
873
7128
Piet Rodenburg
DE COCKSDORP (TEXEL) (Ned)
8
5:08:48.4
19.43
100.00
874
7684
Jan Compeer
Voorschoten (Ned)
8
5:09:09.5
19.41
100.00
875
7785
Jan Engelbertink
BORNE (Ned)
8
5:09:59.4
19.36
100.00
876
7290
Jan Schepens
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
8
5:10:31.2
19.32
100.00
877
7029
Thijs Schaafsma
VOORHOUT (Ned)
8
5:11:00.1
19.29
100.00
878
8193
Pleun Verheij
Culemborg (Ned)
8
5:11:02.8
19.29
100.00
879
7213
Freek van Rossum
LEIDERDORP (Ned)
8
5:11:49.7
19.24
100.00
880
8237
Dyon Starreveld
Uitgeest (Ned)
8
5:12:15.5
19.21
100.00
881
8225
Koos van der Veen
BOLSWARD (Ned)
8
5:13:14.3
19.15
100.00
882
7223
Floris van Dam
HILVERSUM (Ned)
8
5:15:14.4
19.03
100.00
883
7334
Gerrit Woelders
GRAMSBERGEN (Ned)
8
5:18:14.4
18.85
100.00
884
7196
Freek van Rossum
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
8
5:18:34.0
18.83
100.00
885
7984
Monic van Schie
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
8
5:18:53.1
18.82
100.00
886
7499
Anouk Nieuwland
WORMER (Ned)
8
5:19:49.0
18.76
100.00
887
7204
Jan Roes
VARSSELDER (Ned)
8
5:20:49.1
18.70
100.00
888
7244
Tineke Nijssen
MEERKERK (Ned)
8
5:21:19.8
18.67
100.00
889
7407
Co Konijn
PURMEREND (Ned)
8
5:22:11.3
18.62
100.00
890
7900
Hanneke Rothbarth
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
8
5:22:16.7
18.62
100.00
891
8227
Jan van de Westelaken
SCHIJNDEL (Ned)
8
5:23:53.7
18.52
100.00
892
8352
Tean van Horssen
TUIL (Ned)
8
5:23:57.7
18.52
100.00
893
7572
Sjouke Venema
WAGENINGEN (Ned)
8
5:26:27.9
18.38
100.00
894
7305
Sjaak Sterrenburg
SCHOONHOVEN (Ned)
8
5:26:34.9
18.37
100.00
895
7620
Henriette van Gerven
BODEGRAVEN (Ned)
8
5:26:42.1
18.37
100.00
896
7350
Hub Willems
GUTTECOVEN (Ned)
8
5:27:46.1
18.31
100.00
897
7351
Nico Rompelberg
OIRSBEEK (Ned)
8
5:27:46.2
18.31
100.00
898
7976
Ineke de Veij
BOEKELO (Ned)
8
5:28:18.0
18.28
100.00
899
7740
Sierdjan Steigenga
Exmorra (Ned)
8
5:29:49.6
18.19
100.00
900
8312
Lammert Rodenburg
DRACHTEN (Ned)
8
5:30:16.8
18.17
100.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1316 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14