home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
501
7523
Annemieke Reijngoud
UTRECHT (Ned)
16
10:49:41.0
18.47
200.00
502
7038
Clement Torre
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
16
10:50:09.6
18.46
200.00
503
8142
Mischa Zuijdendorp
Pijnacker (Ned)
16
10:51:23.0
18.42
200.00
504
7810
Max Baeten
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
16
10:51:49.0
18.41
200.00
505
7685
Diederik Stel
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:51:49.0
18.41
200.00
506
7627
Joris Drost
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:51:50.2
18.41
200.00
507
7614
Emiel Spies
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:51:50.4
18.41
200.00
508
7672
Olivier Vree
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:51:50.6
18.41
200.00
509
8116
Femke van der Wey
Amsterdam (Ned)
16
10:51:50.9
18.41
200.00
510
8033
Charlotte Heeger
Amsterdam (Ned)
16
10:51:50.9
18.41
200.00
511
7901
Wouter J Dammers
WAALRE (Ned)
16
10:52:52.3
18.38
200.00
512
7111
Bert van der Stoep
HATTEM (Ned)
16
10:52:55.8
18.38
200.00
513
8138
Marco Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam (Ned)
16
10:54:03.9
18.35
200.00
514
8081
Sjoerd Sleeswijk Visser
Den Haag (Ned)
16
10:54:49.3
18.33
200.00
515
7700
Koen Moret
VEENENDAAL (Ned)
16
10:56:20.4
18.28
200.00
516
8109
Nicole van Breda-Vriesman
Overveen (Ned)
16
10:56:22.6
18.28
200.00
517
7184
Gerrit van der Horst
ZWAMMERDAM (Ned)
16
10:56:25.6
18.28
200.00
518
8107
Jan-Willem van Beek
Breda (Ned)
16
10:56:28.0
18.28
200.00
519
8007
Donald Bezemer
Bergen op Zoom (Ned)
16
10:56:31.5
18.28
200.00
520
8058
Bart Leeflang
De Bilt (Ned)
16
10:56:32.3
18.28
200.00
521
8073
Idde Quik
Apeldoorn (Ned)
16
10:56:33.0
18.28
200.00
522
8121
Joris Van Liebergen
Haarlem (Ned)
16
10:56:33.0
18.28
200.00
523
8042
Berber Ishtiaq
Harlingen (Ned)
16
10:56:34.1
18.28
200.00
524
8070
Martijn Oudeman
Rotterdam (Ned)
16
10:56:36.4
18.28
200.00
525
8013
Ole Bruggink
De Bilt (Ned)
16
10:56:37.2
18.28
200.00
526
8056
Kyra Landsmeer
Harlingen (Ned)
16
10:56:39.3
18.27
200.00
527
8053
Nienke Kronemeijer
De Bilt (Ned)
16
10:56:41.5
18.27
200.00
528
8132
Marleen Verton
Den Haag (Ned)
16
10:56:42.1
18.27
200.00
529
8103
Sjoerd Trompetter
Den Haag (Ned)
16
10:56:42.1
18.27
200.00
530
8031
Catina Geselschap
Den Haag (Ned)
16
10:56:42.2
18.27
200.00
531
8087
Bas Speelman
Amsterdam (Ned)
16
10:56:42.6
18.27
200.00
532
8069
Robert-Jan Ooteman
Bergen NH (Ned)
16
10:56:45.5
18.27
200.00
533
7069
Eline van Holten
REEUWIJK (Ned)
16
10:56:46.1
18.27
200.00
534
8143
Michiel Balemans
Amsterdam (Ned)
16
10:56:50.6
18.27
200.00
535
7557
jos van der meer
ZEIST (Ned)
16
11:01:56.4
18.13
200.00
536
7232
Stijn Bax
TILBURG (Ned)
16
11:01:56.8
18.13
200.00
537
7541
Theo van Mourik
MAURIK (Ned)
16
11:02:27.8
18.11
200.00
538
7546
Jasper Aalbers
MAURIK (Ned)
16
11:02:28.3
18.11
200.00
539
7558
Koen Kok
EDE GLD (Ned)
16
11:02:28.8
18.11
200.00
540
7055
Hans-Johan Visser
SANTPOORT-NOORD (Ned)
16
11:03:09.2
18.10
200.00
541
7359
Remco Meijer
BORNE (Ned)
16
11:03:38.8
18.08
200.00
542
7356
Marcel Mebius
ENSCHEDE (Ned)
16
11:03:39.7
18.08
200.00
543
7379
Jan Johan Ravenshorst
GLANERBURG (Ned)
16
11:03:40.0
18.08
200.00
544
7360
Ludwig LM Scheurink
HENGELO OV (Ned)
16
11:03:45.9
18.08
200.00
545
7358
Rikus ten Brucke
HENGELO OV (Ned)
16
11:04:51.2
18.05
200.00
546
7871
Carel Van Ruijven
DE LIER (Ned)
16
11:06:46.7
18.00
200.00
547
7963
Hans Roemeling
WASPIK (Ned)
16
11:07:16.2
17.98
200.00
548
7341
Rinus Rentmeester
SPIJKENISSE (Ned)
16
11:11:07.4
17.88
200.00
549
7772
Roland van Leuveren
PIJNACKER (Ned)
16
11:12:57.9
17.83
200.00
550
7736
Leo van Santen
DE LIER (Ned)
16
11:14:14.3
17.80
200.00
551
7056
Rob Spronk
IJMUIDEN (Ned)
16
11:14:41.0
17.79
200.00
552
7712
Leo van Dorresteijn
SOEST (Ned)
16
11:14:55.5
17.78
200.00
553
7773
Rob Rozeboom
SOEST (Ned)
16
11:14:56.8
17.78
200.00
554
7921
Frans van Schaik
ZEIST (Ned)
16
11:15:54.6
17.75
200.00
555
7183
Louis Sprang
UTRECHT (Ned)
16
11:16:31.0
17.74
200.00
556
7784
Wim Linders
Ledeacker (Ned)
16
11:16:36.0
17.74
200.00
557
7062
Rijk Gaasbeek
VEENENDAAL (Ned)
16
11:16:49.9
17.73
200.00
558
7595
Cor Verwer
UITGEEST (Ned)
16
11:17:23.9
17.71
200.00
559
7491
rob klifman
BILTHOVEN (Ned)
16
11:17:31.2
17.71
200.00
560
7281
Rinie van den Bos
VEENENDAAL (Ned)
16
11:17:36.1
17.71
200.00
561
7283
Ad Schoeman
VEENENDAAL (Ned)
16
11:17:47.0
17.70
200.00
562
7749
Annet Schulte-Alsemgeest
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
16
11:19:03.5
17.67
200.00
563
7203
Herbert Alsemgeest
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
16
11:19:04.9
17.67
200.00
564
8035
Leanne Heijst
Amsterdam (Ned)
16
11:19:42.4
17.65
200.00
565
8126
Aalfred van Meurs
Wassenaar (Ned)
16
11:22:16.1
17.59
200.00
566
7822
Ed de Haan
UTRECHT (Ned)
16
11:25:34.4
17.50
200.00
567
7696
Piet de Waal
BENNEKOM (Ned)
16
11:25:35.9
17.50
200.00
568
8373
Dagmar Dange
DEVENTER (Ned)
16
11:25:36.4
17.50
200.00
569
7715
Marjon van Haandel
BENNEKOM (Ned)
16
11:25:36.8
17.50
200.00
570
7250
Teije de Jong
KORTENHOEF (Ned)
16
11:26:38.4
17.48
200.00
571
7249
Martijn van Schaveren
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
11:26:39.0
17.48
200.00
572
7815
Jan Jans
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
11:27:00.2
17.47
200.00
573
7646
Bert Zwinkels
MONSTER (Ned)
16
11:27:19.3
17.46
200.00
574
7369
Arie Kooijman
GORINCHEM (Ned)
16
11:28:17.9
17.43
200.00
575
7607
Peter J Maertens
Ottawa (Can)
16
11:29:36.3
17.40
200.00
576
7073
Kor Kamps
PURMEREND (Ned)
16
11:33:55.7
17.29
200.00
577
7045
David Vreeling
PURMEREND (Ned)
16
11:33:58.1
17.29
200.00
578
7611
Rob de Graaf
PURMEREND (Ned)
16
11:33:59.7
17.29
200.00
579
7763
John Hersbach
MAASDIJK (Ned)
16
11:34:16.2
17.28
200.00
580
7861
Matthijs Linnemann
IJSSELSTEIN UT (Ned)
16
11:34:20.7
17.28
200.00
581
7584
Hetty Huntelaar
HUMMELO (Ned)
16
11:34:47.8
17.27
200.00
582
8224
Hugo van der Sluys
GROENEKAN (Ned)
16
11:34:48.1
17.27
200.00
583
7754
Aad Hersbach
MAASDIJK (Ned)
16
11:34:49.7
17.27
200.00
584
7579
erik wind
UTRECHT (Ned)
16
11:35:37.0
17.25
200.00
585
7058
Pieter-Jan Kamphuis
VELSERBROEK (Ned)
16
11:35:43.6
17.25
200.00
586
7656
Arne Rethans
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
11:37:26.3
17.21
200.00
587
8383
Joris Alberda
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
15
10:45:09.7
17.44
187.50
588
7460
Max van Verschuer
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
15
10:55:32.1
17.16
187.50
589
7408
Frank Wijering
NEEDE (Ned)
15
10:57:55.4
17.10
187.50
590
7189
Ad van der Knijff
TER AAR (Ned)
15
11:01:37.1
17.00
187.50
591
7076
Robert Schouten
BEMMEL (Ned)
15
11:17:48.6
16.60
187.50
592
8082
Steven Sleeswijk Visser
Den Haag (Ned)
15
11:19:15.2
16.56
187.50
593
7604
Marvin Schippers
Bergum (Ned)
14
9:01:11.6
19.40
175.00
594
7583
Rene Oudeman
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
14
9:05:25.6
19.25
175.00
595
7724
Evelien Bruggemann
ODIJK (Ned)
14
9:19:15.1
18.78
175.00
596
8086
Marten Smorenburg
Breda (Ned)
14
9:25:06.9
18.58
175.00
597
7368
Jaap Putter
UITGEEST (Ned)
14
9:38:20.5
18.16
175.00
598
7377
Eric ter Braak
HENGELO OV (Ned)
14
9:47:21.3
17.88
175.00
599
8044
Reina Jongkind
Amsterdam (Ned)
14
9:48:38.8
17.84
175.00
600
7668
Gerrit Harenberg
HUMMELO (Ned)
14
9:49:30.9
17.81
175.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1316 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14