home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
301
7590
Henk Wissink
HENGELO (Ned)
16
9:42:03.5
20.62
200.00
302
7640
JOHN DE KONING
PIJNACKER (Ned)
16
9:42:28.6
20.60
200.00
303
8301
Hetty Snoek
ABCOUDE (Ned)
16
9:42:31.3
20.60
200.00
304
7086
Mark Osinga
LEUSDEN (Ned)
16
9:42:56.2
20.59
200.00
305
8335
Kees van Scherpenzeel
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
16
9:43:05.4
20.58
200.00
306
8260
Michiel Doyer
BLARICUM (Ned)
16
9:43:31.9
20.56
200.00
307
7943
Jaap Smit
Utrecht (Ned)
16
9:43:54.1
20.55
200.00
308
7670
Bart Delhaas
ALMERE (Ned)
16
9:44:03.5
20.55
200.00
309
7314
Dries de Vaan
HAARSTEEG (Ned)
16
9:44:10.2
20.54
200.00
310
7370
Paul de Bruijckere
OOSTBURG (Ned)
16
9:44:17.2
20.54
200.00
311
7570
Cees van Yperen
UITGEEST (Ned)
16
9:44:27.6
20.53
200.00
312
7380
Bert Beld
BORNE (Ned)
16
9:44:29.0
20.53
200.00
313
7550
Gerd Westendorp
UTRECHT (Ned)
16
9:44:41.7
20.52
200.00
314
7247
Raymond van der Hulst
HOUTEN (Ned)
16
9:44:45.1
20.52
200.00
315
7252
Luke van der Wardt
HAARLEM (Ned)
16
9:45:14.4
20.50
200.00
316
7965
Edward Stots
LEUSDEN (Ned)
16
9:45:31.1
20.49
200.00
317
7468
Gert Egbers
SOEST (Ned)
16
9:45:42.4
20.49
200.00
318
7743
Liane Volgers
UTRECHT (Ned)
16
9:45:42.9
20.49
200.00
319
7850
Jeroen Rozeboom
SOEST (Ned)
16
9:45:43.1
20.49
200.00
320
7959
Berend Klei
NUIS (Ned)
16
9:46:00.1
20.48
200.00
321
7528
Peter Kwaak
BREDA (Ned)
16
9:46:05.2
20.47
200.00
322
7180
Jan Venema
MARSUM (Ned)
16
9:46:58.5
20.44
200.00
323
7538
Benno van der Aa
NIEUW BUINEN (Ned)
16
9:47:02.7
20.44
200.00
324
7019
Andrea Nieland
RIJSWIJK NB (Ned)
16
9:48:08.0
20.40
200.00
325
7017
Erwin van Haaften
RIJSWIJK NB (Ned)
16
9:48:09.3
20.40
200.00
326
7838
Michiel Rutgers
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
9:49:00.7
20.37
200.00
327
7717
Bauke van den Berg
DRACHTEN (Ned)
16
9:49:00.9
20.37
200.00
328
7470
Sybren Zeilstra
HILVERSUM (Ned)
16
9:49:52.6
20.34
200.00
329
7811
Harry Bakker
KAMPEN (Ned)
16
9:49:59.5
20.34
200.00
330
7884
Wilfried van Keulen
KAMPEN (Ned)
16
9:50:01.6
20.34
200.00
331
7525
Harry Kramer
ASSENDELFT (Ned)
16
9:50:08.5
20.33
200.00
332
7442
Peter Kaijser Bots
ZEEWOLDE (Ned)
16
9:50:41.4
20.32
200.00
333
8231
Sjaak Pleijsier
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
16
9:51:59.2
20.27
200.00
334
8211
Gerrit Foks
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
16
9:52:29.4
20.25
200.00
335
7857
Roland Dingemans
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
16
9:53:30.2
20.22
200.00
336
8057
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen (Ned)
16
9:53:35.5
20.22
200.00
337
7419
Lou Schilder
HOOGWOUD (Ned)
16
9:55:49.8
20.14
200.00
338
7354
Jan Hendriks
ALMELO (Ned)
16
9:55:56.7
20.14
200.00
339
7393
Wilfred Fabels
HENGELO OV (Ned)
16
9:56:01.1
20.13
200.00
340
7357
Eric Homan
WEERSELO (Ned)
16
9:56:01.4
20.13
200.00
341
7795
Peter Everlo
49828 NEUENHAUS DUITSLAND (Dui)
16
9:56:14.5
20.13
200.00
342
7216
Radboud van Kleef
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
9:56:35.6
20.11
200.00
343
7026
Thor Alphenaar
ZAANDIJK (Ned)
16
9:56:56.6
20.10
200.00
344
7961
Wouter van der Zwet Slotenmaker
SANTPOORT-NOORD (Ned)
16
9:57:29.7
20.08
200.00
345
8170
Arno Kronhofer
Techendorf (Oos)
16
9:57:57.9
20.07
200.00
346
8171
Wolfgang Wernitznig
HERMAGOR (Oos)
16
9:58:04.2
20.06
200.00
347
7323
Walter Visser
SCHOONHOVEN (Ned)
16
9:58:37.4
20.05
200.00
348
7317
Wil Niestadt
SCHOONHOVEN (Ned)
16
9:58:38.6
20.05
200.00
349
7817
Peter Put
NOORD-SCHARWOUDE (Ned)
16
9:59:04.9
20.03
200.00
350
7043
Cor Hoogendoorn
PURMEREND (Ned)
16
9:59:08.9
20.03
200.00
351
7040
Bram ten Klei
PURMEREND (Ned)
16
9:59:09.1
20.03
200.00
352
7502
Ronald Mulder
Ilpendam (Ned)
16
9:59:09.5
20.03
200.00
353
7201
Gerrit Hondebrink
ALMELO (Ned)
16
9:59:14.3
20.03
200.00
354
7158
Andreas Freidig
ZEIST (Ned)
16
9:59:42.8
20.01
200.00
355
8147
Jan Kroes
HATTEMERBROEK (Ned)
16
10:00:06.4
20.00
200.00
356
7802
Piet Veldt
AKERSLOOT (Ned)
16
10:00:37.1
19.98
200.00
357
7883
Jan Hendrik Hooghiemstra
GORSSEL (Ned)
16
10:00:46.0
19.97
200.00
358
7768
Harry Hagelstein
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
16
10:01:01.0
19.97
200.00
359
7841
Ria Kaptein
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
16
10:01:20.6
19.96
200.00
360
7454
Martien Rademakers
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:01:22.1
19.95
200.00
361
7278
Eric Jans
GOIRLE (Ned)
16
10:01:28.0
19.95
200.00
362
7493
Kees van Dijk
HAASTRECHT (Ned)
16
10:01:31.3
19.95
200.00
363
8326
Jan Bredewout
WEZEP (Ned)
16
10:01:40.7
19.94
200.00
364
7307
Henricus van der Wielen
HOUTEN (Ned)
16
10:01:49.2
19.94
200.00
365
7126
Herman Bruggink
WESTERHAAR-VRIEZENV WIJK (Ned)
16
10:01:57.0
19.94
200.00
366
7498
Wim Jans
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
16
10:02:46.3
19.91
200.00
367
7195
Sebastiaan van den Berg
HOUTEN (Ned)
16
10:03:02.0
19.90
200.00
368
7500
Rob Fiddelaar
WORMER (Ned)
16
10:03:15.2
19.89
200.00
369
7270
Willem van Wijngaarden
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:04:46.2
19.84
200.00
370
7010
Eric Zieltjes
WELL (gld.) (Ned)
16
10:04:57.3
19.84
200.00
371
7745
Wimer Haagsma
BAARN (Ned)
16
10:05:03.6
19.83
200.00
372
7816
Adri Walhout
Breskens (Ned)
16
10:05:23.1
19.82
200.00
373
8294
Henk van der Haag
MUNEIN (Ned)
16
10:05:32.6
19.82
200.00
374
8264
Gezina van der Zwaag
GYTSJERK (Ned)
16
10:05:33.4
19.82
200.00
375
7294
Marco Pfaff
ZWAMMERDAM (Ned)
16
10:05:48.2
19.81
200.00
376
7165
Charlotte Dingemans
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:06:40.7
19.78
200.00
377
8259
Bert Kok
TER AAR (Ned)
16
10:08:20.4
19.73
200.00
378
7894
Tonn van de Laar
WAGENBERG (Ned)
16
10:08:20.5
19.73
200.00
379
7726
Karel Kleijn
WESTMAAS (Ned)
16
10:08:20.8
19.73
200.00
380
7225
Jack Crielaard
VEENENDAAL (Ned)
16
10:08:33.4
19.72
200.00
381
7581
Roel Talen
STAPHORST (Ned)
16
10:10:07.9
19.67
200.00
382
8154
Lau van der Lans
WADDINXVEEN (Ned)
16
10:10:46.1
19.65
200.00
383
7348
Peter Vessies
HEEMSKERK (Ned)
16
10:10:47.1
19.65
200.00
384
7254
Willem van der Knaap
DE LIER (Ned)
16
10:11:35.3
19.62
200.00
385
7020
Peter Busch
MONTFOORT (Ned)
16
10:11:41.9
19.62
200.00
386
7727
Erik Korpershoek
ANKEVEEN (Ned)
16
10:11:47.5
19.61
200.00
387
7052
Pim Smit
SANTPOORT-NOORD (Ned)
16
10:13:04.8
19.57
200.00
388
7136
Henk Janssen
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:14:23.1
19.53
200.00
389
7067
Paulus Kok
PURMEREND (Ned)
16
10:14:42.3
19.52
200.00
390
7013
Erik Aker
HOORN NH (Ned)
16
10:14:49.5
19.52
200.00
391
8290
Jaap van Rooijen
ST.MICHIELSGESTEL (Ned)
16
10:14:55.8
19.51
200.00
392
7240
Jeroen Janssens
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
16
10:15:02.3
19.51
200.00
393
7329
Hans Groot
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
16
10:15:04.6
19.51
200.00
394
7200
Mario Brouwer
DELFGAUW (Ned)
16
10:16:50.8
19.45
200.00
395
7198
Christel Koerhuis
DELFGAUW (Ned)
16
10:16:53.2
19.45
200.00
396
7813
Patrick Marteijn
HOOFDPLAAT (Ned)
16
10:16:54.4
19.45
200.00
397
7117
Xandra Wentink
WEESP (Ned)
16
10:17:17.7
19.44
200.00
398
7003
Kees Maurice
WESTZAAN (Ned)
16
10:17:20.9
19.44
200.00
399
8093
Maarten Swagerman
Venhuizen (Ned)
16
10:17:36.1
19.43
200.00
400
8275
Michael Eder
Techendorf (Oos)
16
10:17:36.1
19.43
200.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1316 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14