klasser
4-mandshold dame
4-mandshold herre/mix
4-mandshold veteran
6-mandshold
Solo Dame
Solo Herre
home
Klasse: Solo Herre
stilling
|
hurtigste omgange
|
forvarslinger
|
ryttere på ruten
|
deltagerliste
Stilling
Plc
Hold/deltager
Omgange
Tid
km/t
1
Christian Sloth Christensen
Ungsenior
21
22:41:23
15.73
2
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T-bikes
21
23:09:53
15.41
3
Henrik Søeberg
Team T-Bikes
20
22:32:58
15.08
4
Mikkel Schjøtz
Team Action
19
22:50:02
14.15
5
Jakob Steen-Petersen
HMTBK solo herre
19
23:06:45
13.98
6
Esben Blicher
Team Blicher - MCV
18
22:50:30
13.40
7
Ola Hagberg
Ola Hagberg
17
22:28:27
12.86
8
Flemming Elhøj
Team Hustler
17
22:46:31
12.69
9
Keld Neland
CC Hillerød
16
22:36:37
12.03
10
Peter Bower *
BlivSæddonor.dk
16
23:13:54
11.71
11
Christian Rosengaard
Team Liebhaverboligen Solo
15
22:36:20
11.28
12
Jacob Sørensen
MCV
15
22:57:36
11.11
13
Jens Aagaard
Team ODLO - DEUTER
14
16:57:32
14.03
14
Thomas Bertelsen
Forrest Gump
14
21:54:44
10.86
15
Søren Østergaard Jepsen
Søren Cykel
14
22:02:52
10.79
16
Thomas Jönsson
CCHillerød
14
22:06:46
10.76
17
Jais L. Agertoft
Team Hustler - Rock Shox solo
14
22:44:19
10.47
18
Jacob Schjøtt
DMK SRAM
14
22:57:02
10.37
19
Mads Appelby
Team ScaleDale
14
23:29:45
10.13
20
Peter Andersen
Team Dusty Cowshit
13
18:57:04
11.66
21
Anker Voigt Hansen
Virum Riders
13
22:01:43
10.03
22
Peter L. Pedersen
Palles Garage
13
22:20:13
9.89
23
Allan Højen
Boys on the run
13
22:39:02
9.76
24
Elias Culum Ujpan
GUATE. Pingel MTB Race & Fun
13
23:18:03
9.48
25
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup
13
23:18:50
9.48
26
Anders Bjørn Nygaard Pederseen
Ride4Fun
12
17:19:04
11.78
27
Casper Due
DMK SRAM
12
19:34:57
10.42
28
Lars Hjort
Specialized S1
12
22:33:34
9.04
29
Kristian Thomsen *
solo benben cykler
12
22:41:11
8.99
30
Peter Sølvhøj
Sølvhøj
12
23:02:06
8.86
31
Ken Kristiansen
team JK-El
12
23:02:28
8.85
32
Jesper Madsen
DareDevil
12
23:02:43
8.85
33
Kim Frandsen
Kim Frandsen
12
23:18:51
8.75
34
Carlos Fernando Hernandez Vråle *
Carlosnoruega - DNV VBIL
12
23:31:49
8.67
35
Toke Winther
Team Enormtbesværligtholdnavn
12
23:35:38
8.65
36
Jan-Erik Leonthin
Team J-E / Svend P
11
21:30:09
8.70
37
Kenneth Mørkeby
Team-JK-EL
11
21:35:14
8.66
38
Mads Hammer
Old school racing
11
21:57:18
8.52
39
Flemming Rømer Jensen
Team Samosadventure - ODLO
11
22:22:11
8.36
40
Sten Stoltze
FLSmidth
11
23:21:27
8.01
41
Jan Danielsen
Jan Danielsen
11
23:34:11
7.93
42
Jannik Kaas
Team Janner
11
23:44:58
7.87
43
Morten Kristen Jensen
ABC
10
10:04:04
16.89
44
Thomas Lind
Thomas Lind
10
11:05:23
15.33
45
Niels Haslov
Team ride4fun
10
16:46:53
10.13
46
Kristian Nissen
Boys on the run
10
21:25:19
7.94
47
Michael Schacht
nordsjælland mtb
10
21:52:22
7.77
48
Morten Roland Uyet *
Roland Uyet
10
22:05:24
7.70
49
Jason Sim
Team Soul Glo
10
22:06:54
7.69
50
Andreas Otto *
Team Benben-Hestra Solo
10
22:42:02
7.49
51
Nicholas Allin Hansen
Nicholas
10
23:15:53
7.31
52
Jesper Lykke Larsen
Lykke Cykler & Motor
10
23:18:05
7.30
53
Jesper Davidsen
Slagelse MTB
9
8:40:06
17.65
54
Peter Baade
Team Hustler - Rock Shox
9
10:28:42
14.60
55
Thomas Høi-Hansen
Team Filmgear Solo
9
11:15:29
13.59
56
Paw Bjerring
Team KGB
9
11:42:13
13.07
57
Thomas Nyhus
DMK-Sram
9
13:12:12
11.59
58
Niels Ammendrup
Specialized S2
9
13:31:06
11.32
59
Klaus Straarup
Team Hustler - Rock Shox
9
15:07:11
10.12
60
Ricky Jürgens
Team-JK-EL
9
18:00:29
8.50
61
Michael Preuss
DMK SRAM
9
20:57:14
7.30
62
Lasse Asklin Thorning Rasmussen
team lakken
9
21:57:00
6.97
63
Henning Adrian Bang
Costar Bicycles
9
22:13:50
6.88
64
Kasper Gudmandsen
Gudmandsen
9
22:52:58
6.69
65
Niels Neestrup Hansen
Neestrup
9
22:53:28
6.68
66
Søren Nissen
Søren Nissen
9
23:12:52
6.59
67
Carsten Løvig
DMK SRAM
8
8:23:11
16.22
68
Poul Kornerup Lauridsen
Kornerup
8
8:47:24
15.47
69
Morten Jakobsen
1 scharbau
8
13:10:37
10.32
70
Steen Hansen
ride4fun
8
15:10:27
8.96
71
René Hammerlund *
Københavns Brand. (BI)Single Speed 69ér
8
20:59:37
6.48
72
Torben Hansen
Team Hustler-Rock Shox
8
22:46:33
5.97
73
Kristian Sølvhøj
sølvhøj
8
22:53:00
5.94
74
Christian Løverås
Blodsmak
8
23:52:25
5.70
75
Frank Larsen
frank larsen
7
8:19:41
14.29
76
Søren Michael Bruun
bodywork
7
10:14:24
11.62
77
Bo Stoltze
Den yngre
7
10:57:35
10.86
78
Thomas Hannibal
Thomas Hannibal Lyddesign
7
12:26:43
9.56
79
Asbjørn C. Schøn
BenBen cykler
7
18:29:29
6.44
80
Sebastian Rahbek *
Københavns Brandvæsen - BI - SingleSpeed
7
20:59:15
5.67
81
Henrik Tofte /bi
Gæve Pappa
7
20:59:33
5.67
82
Tobias Sonne Schrøder
Team Hustler - Rock Shox
7
21:11:38
5.61
83
Henrik Kristiansen
Såby bilsyn
7
21:56:26
5.42
84
Hans Christensen
bodywork
7
21:56:38
5.42
85
Michael Haugaard
JK-EL
7
22:13:45
5.35
86
Claus Andreasen
claus andreasen
7
23:21:14
5.10
87
Anders Madsen
rødvig mtb
7
23:36:06
5.04
88
Christian Vinkler
Virum Riders
6
7:26:47
13.70
89
Brian Schmidt
NetApp
6
8:09:42
12.50
90
Morten Duelund
www.mortenduelund.dk
6
8:24:52
12.12
91
Thomas Vedsmand *
KBH Brandvæsens idrætsforening - single speed
6
18:16:45
5.58
92
Lars Gandrup Petersen
Clipper Bulk A/S
6
21:35:47
4.72
93
Jakob Hermann
DMK-SRAM
5
8:29:59
10.00
94
Paw Christensen
Lykke Cykler & Motor
5
20:56:55
4.06
95
Flemming Hansen
team-jk-el
4
7:09:37
9.50
96
Nikolai Olsen
rødvig mtb
4
8:08:00
8.36
97
Joel Fisker
nordsjællands mtb
3
3:38:04
14.03
98
Ole Klit
CCHillerød
3
3:40:37
13.87
99
Ole Filmgear
ht filmgear
3
6:26:27
7.92
100
Michael Scheuer
Team Ride4Fun
2
1:44:41
19.49
101
Milton Vensby
Nordsjælland mtb
1
1:13:12
13.94
102
Dennis Holst
Københavns Brandvæsen
1
1:33:40
10.89
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg