klasser
4-mandshold dame
4-mandshold herre/mix
4-mandshold veteran
6-mandshold
Solo Dame
Solo Herre
home
Klasse: Solo Herre
stilling
|
hurtigste omgange
|
forvarslinger
|
ryttere på ruten
|
deltagerliste
Deltagerliste
StartNr
Hold/deltager
1
Thomas Høi-Hansen
Team Filmgear Solo
2
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup
3
Jesper Tørslev-Thomsen
Team ScaleDale
4
Casper Due
DMK SRAM
5
Sten Stoltze
FLSmidth
6
Mads Appelby
Team ScaleDale
7
Poul Kornerup Lauridsen
Kornerup
8
Peter Baade
Team Hustler - Rock Shox
9
Anker Voigt Hansen
Virum Riders
10
Jesper Dirks
team Filmgear Solo
11
Flemming Elhøj
Team Hustler
12
Paw Bjerring
Team KGB
13
Anders Bjørn Nygaard Pederseen
Ride4Fun
14
Nikolaj Rud Tobiassen
Den Grønne Butik
15
Jacob Schjøtt
DMK SRAM
16
Tommy Davis
Adapt Cycling Team
17
Christian Vinkler
Virum Riders
18
Frank Larsen
frank larsen
19
Morten Kristen Jensen
ABC
20
Milton Vensby
Nordsjælland mtb
21
Asbjørn C. Schøn
BenBen cykler
22
Ole Filmgear
ht filmgear
23
Kim Frandsen
Kim Frandsen
24
Jais L. Agertoft
Team Hustler - Rock Shox solo
25
Kenneth Mørkeby
Team-JK-EL
26
Thomas Jönsson
CCHillerød
27
Ola Hagberg
Ola Hagberg
28
Michael Preuss
DMK SRAM
29
Michael Schacht
nordsjælland mtb
30
Rasmus Møller
Møller
31
Niels Haslov
Team ride4fun
32
Jakob Hermann
DMK-SRAM
33
Bo Stoltze
Den yngre
34
Christian Rosengaard
Team Liebhaverboligen Solo
35
Esben Blicher
Team Blicher - MCV
36
Jan Mathorne
Team Cykelshop''n
37
Jacob Sørensen
MCV
38
Thomas Lind
Thomas Lind
39
Toke Winther
Team Enormtbesværligtholdnavn
40
Peter Sølvhøj
Sølvhøj
41
Kim Holst
Team Hustler - RockShox
42
Tobias Sonne Schrøder
Team Hustler - Rock Shox
43
Kristian Sølvhøj
sølvhøj
44
Joel Fisker
nordsjællands mtb
45
Henrik Kristiansen
Såby bilsyn
46
Brian Schmidt
NetApp
47
Carsten Løvig
DMK SRAM
48
Morten Jakobsen
1 scharbau
49
Jannik Kaas
Team Janner
50
Ricky Jürgens
Team-JK-EL
51
Ole Klit
CCHillerød
52
Jesper Lykke Larsen
Lykke Cykler & Motor
53
Søren Nissen
Søren Nissen
54
Jan Danielsen
Jan Danielsen
55
Jesper Davidsen
Slagelse MTB
56
Jan-Erik Leonthin
Team J-E / Svend P
57
Torben Hansen
Team Hustler-Rock Shox
58
Søren Michael Bruun
bodywork
59
Hans Christensen
bodywork
60
Thomas Nyhus
DMK-Sram
61
Paw Christensen
Lykke Cykler & Motor
62
Christian Sloth Christensen
Ungsenior
63
John Simonsen Vestergaard
jycc
64
Niels Neestrup Hansen
Neestrup
65
Flemming Hansen
team-jk-el
66
Henrik Søeberg
Team T-Bikes
67
Elias Culum Ujpan
GUATE. Pingel MTB Race & Fun
68
Flemming Rømer Jensen
Team Samosadventure - ODLO
69
Claus Andreasen
claus andreasen
70
Jens Aagaard
Team ODLO - DEUTER
71
Lars Eghoff
Team Hareskov Cykler
72
Michael Hestbæk
Mårslet Cykel Motion
73
Ken Kristiansen
team JK-El
74
Anders Madsen
rødvig mtb
75
Nikolai Olsen
rødvig mtb
76
Jakob Steen-Petersen
HMTBK solo herre
77
Lars Bo Hansen
bikesandstuff.dk
78
Thomas Heunicke
Heunicke
79
Kasper Gudmandsen
Gudmandsen
80
Thomas Bertelsen
Forrest Gump
81
Keld Neland
CC Hillerød
82
Peter Andersen
Team Dusty Cowshit
83
Christian Løverås
Blodsmak
84
Jens Peter Schubell
Jens Peter Schubell
85
Steen Hansen
ride4fun
86
Morten Duelund
www.mortenduelund.dk
87
Henrik Tofte /bi
Gæve Pappa
88
Michael Haugaard
JK-EL
89
Klaus Straarup
Team Hustler - Rock Shox
90
Dennis Holst
Københavns Brandvæsen
91
Martin Lønborg
DMK SRAM
92
Nicholas Allin Hansen
Nicholas
93
Jacob Ravn
BenBen Cykler
94
Jesper Madsen
DareDevil
95
Peter L. Pedersen
Palles Garage
96
Søren Østergaard Jepsen
Søren Cykel
97
Henning Adrian Bang
Costar Bicycles
98
Lasse Asklin Thorning Rasmussen
team lakken
99
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T-bikes
100
Jason Sim
Team Soul Glo
101
Lars Hjort
Specialized S1
102
Lars Gandrup Petersen
Clipper Bulk A/S
103
Mads Hammer
Old school racing
104
Allan Højen
Boys on the run
105
Kristian Nissen
Boys on the run
106
Niels Ammendrup
Specialized S2
107
Lars Hjort
Specialized S3
108
Michael Kristensen
Specialized S4
120
Peter Bower *
BlivSæddonor.dk
121
Mikkel Schjøtz
Team Action
122
René Hammerlund *
Københavns Brand. (BI)Single Speed 69ér
123
Thomas Hannibal
Thomas Hannibal Lyddesign
124
Sebastian Rahbek *
Københavns Brandvæsen - BI - SingleSpeed
125
Thomas Vedsmand *
KBH Brandvæsens idrætsforening - single speed
126
Ben Rosenzweig *
solo ben kanobi
127
Kristian Thomsen *
solo benben cykler
128
Niels Ramm *
Solo Ben Ben Cykler
129
Carlos Fernando Hernandez Vråle *
Carlosnoruega - DNV VBIL
130
Sune Mathiesen *
Mathiesen
131
Andreas Otto *
Team Benben-Hestra Solo
132
Morten Roland Uyet *
Roland Uyet
134
Michael Scheuer
Team Ride4Fun
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg