Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
401
7437
Kees van Dijk
HAASTRECHT (Ned)
12
10:23:41.2
19.24
200.00
402
7810
Cok Hoogeveen
NOORDWIJK (Ned)
12
10:23:46.9
19.24
200.00
403
7258
Govert Wiggers
SCHAGEN (Ned)
12
10:23:47.8
19.24
200.00
404
7809
Aad Hoogeveen
NOORDWIJK (Ned)
12
10:23:48.1
19.24
200.00
405
7435
Mark Dubbeldam
CULEMBORG (Ned)
12
10:23:48.3
19.24
200.00
406
7930
Ernst-jan Weijen
DONGEN (Ned)
12
10:23:49.0
19.24
200.00
407
7214
Henk van Falier
HAARSTEEG (Ned)
12
10:23:49.4
19.24
200.00
408
8046
Frits van der Heide
GRONINGEN (Ned)
12
10:23:49.7
19.24
200.00
409
7470
Danielle Huizinga-Kiestra
VEENENDAAL (Ned)
12
10:23:49.7
19.24
200.00
410
7490
Arnold Huizinga
VEENENDAAL (Ned)
12
10:23:49.9
19.24
200.00
411
7519
Gerrit Pluimers
ENTER (Ned)
12
10:23:50.7
19.24
200.00
412
7969
Walter Harmens
HARLINGEN (Ned)
12
10:23:50.8
19.24
200.00
413
7259
Alex uit de Bulten
WEZEP (Ned)
12
10:23:50.9
19.24
200.00
414
7370
Paul Ossendrijver
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
10:23:51.1
19.24
200.00
415
7401
Irma Ossendrijver
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
10:23:51.3
19.24
200.00
416
7570
Kobus Schellevis
ZEIST (Ned)
12
10:23:51.5
19.24
200.00
417
7906
Gijsbert v/d Burgt
SCHERPENZEEL (Ned)
12
10:24:55.9
19.20
200.00
418
7705
Jeen Visser
OOSTERHOUT (Ned)
12
10:25:01.5
19.20
200.00
419
7878
Joep Hermans
TILBURG (Ned)
12
10:25:30.9
19.18
200.00
420
7339
Johan Hilgenkamp
DALFSEN (Ned)
12
10:25:31.1
19.18
200.00
421
7144
Freek van Rossum
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
12
10:25:40.8
19.18
200.00
422
7987
silvester peperkamp
ELST GLD (Ned)
12
10:25:52.9
19.17
200.00
423
7643
Thijs Schaafsma
DEN HAAG (Ned)
12
10:25:58.4
19.17
200.00
424
7450
Carla van Nieuwkerk
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
12
10:26:07.4
19.17
200.00
425
7345
Frits Wyatt
DESSEL BELGIE (Bel)
12
10:26:41.8
19.15
200.00
426
7604
Dik Luschen
BAARN (Ned)
12
10:27:00.5
19.14
200.00
427
7374
Edwin Struik
KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN (Ned)
12
10:27:02.7
19.14
200.00
428
7605
Reinier van Doorn
BAARN (Ned)
12
10:27:03.9
19.14
200.00
429
7976
Hans Hoffman
WEISSENSEE (Oos)
12
10:27:07.9
19.14
200.00
430
7649
Henri Brok
DEVENTER (Ned)
12
10:27:33.0
19.12
200.00
431
7313
Jack Slobbe
ZEVENHUIZEN ZH (Ned)
12
10:27:35.4
19.12
200.00
432
8078
Auke Kooistra
DRACHTEN (Ned)
12
10:29:06.0
19.08
200.00
433
7904
Willie Baten
DE HEURNE (Ned)
12
10:30:31.9
19.03
200.00
434
7191
Bert van der Stoep
HATTEM (Ned)
12
10:30:37.1
19.03
200.00
435
7801
Rems Cramer
NOORDWIJK (Ned)
12
10:30:50.1
19.02
200.00
436
7152
Ingrid Kamer
NAARDEN (Ned)
12
10:30:51.3
19.02
200.00
437
7363
Wiebe Veenstra
DIEREN (Ned)
12
10:30:59.2
19.02
200.00
438
7212
Henri Hilgenkamp
DALFSEN (Ned)
12
10:31:31.6
19.00
200.00
439
7841
Ben Vink
NOORDWIJK (Ned)
12
10:31:53.9
18.99
200.00
440
7224
Jan Sniekers
HENGELO (Ned)
12
10:32:27.5
18.97
200.00
441
7556
Sjaak Commandeur
RAAMSDONK (Ned)
12
10:32:32.8
18.97
200.00
442
7425
Joyce VAN BINSBERGEN -BOLKS
HENGELO (Ned)
12
10:32:32.9
18.97
200.00
443
7223
Rietje van Delft
HENGELO (Ned)
12
10:32:35.0
18.97
200.00
444
7660
Gerrit Waanders
BOEKELO (Ned)
12
10:32:35.6
18.97
200.00
445
7595
Ineke de Veij
BOEKELO (Ned)
12
10:32:35.6
18.97
200.00
446
7584
Ridzerd Elzinga
HENGELO (Ned)
12
10:32:36.0
18.97
200.00
447
7129
Hans Grootenhaar
HENGELO (Ned)
12
10:32:38.0
18.97
200.00
448
7666
Jan Warmerdam
VOORHOUT (Ned)
12
10:33:54.7
18.93
200.00
449
7990
Cariny Fransen-Vissers
'S GRAVENZANDE (Ned)
12
10:34:04.1
18.93
200.00
450
7673
Willem Breedijk
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
12
10:34:04.3
18.93
200.00
451
7672
Roel Alferink
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
12
10:34:06.9
18.92
200.00
452
8045
Jannie van der Wel
BERKHOUT (Ned)
12
10:34:07.1
18.92
200.00
453
7670
Rob Kuyp
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
12
10:34:11.6
18.92
200.00
454
7735
Pauline van Dijk
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
12
10:34:56.7
18.90
200.00
455
7736
Marie Louise Furnee
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
12
10:34:56.8
18.90
200.00
456
7555
Martien Duineveld
ZEVENHUIZEN (Ned)
12
10:35:44.4
18.88
200.00
457
7041
Rob de Bruijn
NAARDEN (Ned)
12
10:35:54.3
18.87
200.00
458
7404
Wim Wiggers
WINTERSWIJK (Ned)
12
10:36:52.5
18.84
200.00
459
7493
Wilco Wolthuis
GOOR (Ned)
12
10:36:52.9
18.84
200.00
460
8040
Jerry Weldam
NIEUWEGEIN (Ned)
12
10:39:30.4
18.76
200.00
461
7176
Dirk van den Wolf
NIEUW VENNEP (Ned)
12
10:39:55.1
18.75
200.00
462
7876
Paul de Bruijckere
OOSTBURG (Ned)
12
10:41:35.2
18.70
200.00
463
7372
Edwin Oldenburger
NIEUWE PEKELA (Ned)
12
10:42:37.4
18.67
200.00
464
7861
Michel Schaaders
CASTRICUM (Ned)
12
10:42:47.6
18.67
200.00
465
7598
Appie Meinema
SAUWERD (Ned)
12
10:43:30.0
18.65
200.00
466
7971
Eddy Korte
BELLINGWOLDE (Ned)
12
10:46:14.0
18.57
200.00
467
7970
Harrie Oolders
BELLINGWOLDE (Ned)
12
10:46:15.6
18.57
200.00
468
7599
Jos Everlo
RAALTE (Ned)
12
10:46:33.1
18.56
200.00
469
7330
Justin Prinsen
SOMMELSDIJK (Ned)
12
10:47:26.6
18.53
200.00
470
7881
Hans Roemeling
WASPIK (Ned)
12
10:48:51.6
18.49
200.00
471
7497
Leo Hulsbosch
HOOFDDORP (Ned)
12
10:51:05.5
18.43
200.00
472
7410
Patrick Rasing
GENDT ( GLD) (Ned)
12
10:51:33.5
18.42
200.00
473
7290
Harry Siewertsen
ST.MAARTENSBRUG (Ned)
12
10:51:45.5
18.41
200.00
474
7281
Rob Meijer
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
12
10:52:22.7
18.39
200.00
475
7513
Jan Buurmeijer
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
12
10:52:22.9
18.39
200.00
476
7180
Bart van Oenen
DALFSEN (Ned)
12
10:52:55.7
18.38
200.00
477
7505
Karin Naaijkens
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
12
10:53:24.2
18.37
200.00
478
7230
Mark Klein Hesselink
HELLEVOETSLUIS (Ned)
12
10:55:31.4
18.31
200.00
479
7417
Cor Laan
VEENENDAAL (Ned)
12
10:56:17.5
18.28
200.00
480
7361
Frank Kaijser Bots
ZEVENHOVEN (Ned)
12
10:57:39.2
18.25
200.00
481
7240
Hans Elling
GOIRLE (Ned)
12
10:59:05.9
18.21
200.00
482
7991
Aad Hazenbroek
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
11:01:36.6
18.14
200.00
483
7886
Rob Houwelingen
APELDOORN (Ned)
12
11:02:11.8
18.12
200.00
484
7658
Henk Averesch
RIJSSEN (Ned)
12
11:03:11.8
18.09
200.00
485
7546
Hugo Hurts
LEIDSCHENDAM (Ned)
12
11:09:19.4
17.93
200.00
486
7995
Willem van ESVELD
NIJKERK GLD (Ned)
12
11:11:07.8
17.88
200.00
487
7994
Peter van Dronkelaar
NIJKERK GLD (Ned)
12
11:11:10.2
17.88
200.00
488
7183
Gerrit van der Horst
ZWAMMERDAM (Ned)
12
11:12:04.9
17.86
200.00
489
8015
Hans Rindler
Oberdorf (Oos)
12
11:12:48.1
17.84
200.00
490
8014
Christian Wutte
WEISSENSEE (Oos)
12
11:12:49.9
17.84
200.00
491
7108
Gerbert Bulten
ZELHEM (Ned)
12
11:15:58.7
17.75
200.00
492
7204
Rob Moret
RHENEN (Ned)
12
11:19:56.5
17.65
200.00
493
7287
Dick van Houwelingen
ZOUTELANDE (Ned)
12
11:23:04.4
17.57
200.00
494
7928
Hans van Beek
DEN HAAG (Ned)
11
8:50:35.8
20.73
183.34
495
8049
Bert Botterman
ZUTPHEN (Ned)
11
9:26:42.8
19.41
183.34
496
7387
Arie Bossche
Weissensee (Oos)
11
9:30:22.0
19.29
183.34
497
7626
Toine Damen
DEN HOUT (Ned)
11
10:10:53.0
18.01
183.34
498
7283
Marianne Poot
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
11
10:11:49.7
17.98
183.34
499
7826
Silvia van de Streek
ALPHEN A/D RIJN (Ned)
11
10:19:55.7
17.74
183.34
500
7149
Sandra Kamer
NAARDEN (Ned)
11
10:33:18.0
17.37
183.34
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1056 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11