Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
201
5793
Jan van der Lans
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
12
9:15:35.8
21.60
200.00
202
5874
KOEN Sandifort
ODIJK (Ned)
12
9:15:45.1
21.59
200.00
203
5432
Piet Opstal
MONSTER (Ned)
12
9:15:52.3
21.59
200.00
204
5319
Ton van der Meijs
DE LIER (Ned)
12
9:15:53.1
21.59
200.00
205
6180
Piet Vijverberg
HOEK VAN HOLLAND (Ned)
12
9:15:54.3
21.59
200.00
206
5034
Wim van Santen
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
12
9:15:54.9
21.59
200.00
207
5067
Jan Op 't Hoog
MOERGESTEL (Ned)
12
9:16:27.5
21.57
200.00
208
5109
Annie de Vogel
LISSERBROEK (Ned)
12
9:17:28.5
21.53
200.00
209
5342
Govert van der Wal
SCHOONHOVEN (Ned)
12
9:17:28.8
21.53
200.00
210
5663
Wim van der Knaap
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
12
9:17:56.3
21.51
200.00
211
5602
Ard Poot
SCHERPENISSE (Ned)
12
9:18:26.9
21.49
200.00
212
6058
Kees de Groot
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
9:19:13.3
21.46
200.00
213
6165
Arnoud Snellink
MONSTER (Ned)
12
9:20:30.0
21.41
200.00
214
5458
Rein Nederveen
'S GRAVENMOER (Ned)
12
9:20:55.8
21.39
200.00
215
5460
Adriaan van Dongen
SPRANG-CAPELLE (Ned)
12
9:20:56.0
21.39
200.00
216
5561
Gerard Vreeswijk
Haastrecht (Ned)
12
9:21:39.1
21.37
200.00
217
5712
Manbja Bunschoten
VINKEVEEN (Ned)
12
9:21:48.2
21.36
200.00
218
5553
Wubbo Scholte
PUTTEN (Ned)
12
9:22:24.1
21.34
200.00
219
5938
Henk-Jan Smit
NIJKERK GLD (Ned)
12
9:22:52.9
21.32
200.00
220
5897
Sybe van der Zee
OOSTEREND TEXEL (Ned)
12
9:22:57.4
21.32
200.00
221
5464
Wendy Wiggeman
WOUDENBERG (Ned)
12
9:23:33.1
21.29
200.00
222
5629
Frans v/d Vendel
RENSWOUDE (Ned)
12
9:23:35.3
21.29
200.00
223
5688
Henk Veurink
OMMEN (Ned)
12
9:24:12.7
21.27
200.00
224
6171
Manuela Vermeulen
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS (Ned)
12
9:24:41.1
21.25
200.00
225
5004
Erwin Ordelmans
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
12
9:24:45.9
21.25
200.00
226
5248
Bert Wildenborg
BUURSE (Ned)
12
9:24:49.0
21.25
200.00
227
5439
Wouter Otten
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
12
9:24:49.6
21.25
200.00
228
5108
Erik Lubberink
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
12
9:24:50.1
21.25
200.00
229
5737
Brenda van Leeuwen
RIJPWETERING (Ned)
12
9:25:38.4
21.22
200.00
230
5117
Jan Brontsema
SPIJK (Ned)
12
9:25:42.2
21.21
200.00
231
5528
Cor Winkel
BEVERWIJK (Ned)
12
9:25:47.2
21.21
200.00
232
5425
Dries van Duinen
BEVERWIJK (Ned)
12
9:26:09.8
21.20
200.00
233
6070
Koos Groenewegen
DE LIER (Ned)
12
9:26:18.6
21.19
200.00
234
5738
Jan Kramer
BEVERWIJK (Ned)
12
9:26:26.2
21.19
200.00
235
5200
Antoon Meijer
DE KWAKEL (Ned)
12
9:26:46.7
21.17
200.00
236
5202
Arie van Oostveen
AMSTELVEEN (Ned)
12
9:26:47.6
21.17
200.00
237
5204
Wim Hogenboom
DE KWAKEL (Ned)
12
9:26:47.8
21.17
200.00
238
5902
Erik-Jan Freriksen
ENTER (Ned)
12
9:27:42.2
21.14
200.00
239
6057
Gera van APERLO-VD HEIDE
NUNSPEET (Ned)
12
9:28:10.5
21.12
200.00
240
5953
Tijmen van Steeg
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
12
9:28:16.1
21.12
200.00
241
5522
Henk-jan Last
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
12
9:28:18.9
21.12
200.00
242
6141
Gerrie Hoeve-Bisschop
ELBURG (Ned)
12
9:28:30.2
21.11
200.00
243
5507
Jan Klifman
HENGELO (OV) (Ned)
12
9:28:47.6
21.10
200.00
244
5545
Jack Ooms
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF (Ned)
12
9:28:53.1
21.09
200.00
245
5302
Evert van Ginkel
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
9:28:53.6
21.09
200.00
246
6142
Gerrit willem Westerink
ELBURG (Ned)
12
9:29:11.5
21.08
200.00
247
5402
Patrick Nijboer
Raalte (Ned)
12
9:29:53.2
21.06
200.00
248
5050
Gerard Nijboer
RAALTE (Ned)
12
9:29:53.3
21.06
200.00
249
5640
Andre Diever
DONKERBROEK (Ned)
12
9:29:58.3
21.05
200.00
250
5149
Herman Weelink
OMMEN (Ned)
12
9:30:24.1
21.04
200.00
251
5128
Martien van der Hoorn
VOORHOUT (Ned)
12
9:30:46.7
21.02
200.00
252
5654
Gerard Kamperman
AALSMEER (Ned)
12
9:30:57.2
21.02
200.00
253
5472
Johan Kunst
VRIEZENVEEN (Ned)
12
9:31:27.2
21.00
200.00
254
5185
Ron Kauffman
HILLEGOM (Ned)
12
9:31:27.8
21.00
200.00
255
5855
Ger Sosef
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
9:32:22.5
20.97
200.00
256
6091
Jaap Vreugdenhil
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
9:32:27.2
20.96
200.00
257
6134
Ben Sosef
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
9:32:54.1
20.95
200.00
258
6077
Cees Wesselink
(Ned)
12
9:33:56.1
20.91
200.00
259
5727
Roel de Hoop
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
12
9:33:59.5
20.91
200.00
260
5433
Frank van Rooyen
Oegstgeest (Ned)
12
9:34:00.0
20.91
200.00
261
5991
Harry van Zoeren
WOUDENBERG (Ned)
12
9:34:24.9
20.89
200.00
262
5648
Reijer Versteeg
RENSWOUDE (Ned)
12
9:34:26.4
20.89
200.00
263
5622
Frans van Gisbergen
UTRECHT (Ned)
12
9:34:35.0
20.89
200.00
264
5623
Rene Jacobs
HARMELEN (Ned)
12
9:34:35.3
20.88
200.00
265
5023
Daan Geense
ZAAMSLAG (Ned)
12
9:34:41.6
20.88
200.00
266
5932
Peter van Dronkelaar
NIJKERK GLD (Ned)
12
9:34:48.1
20.88
200.00
267
5966
Kerst de Jong
OUDEHASKE (Ned)
12
9:35:01.4
20.87
200.00
268
5910
Jan Wassenaar
LISSE (Ned)
12
9:35:16.4
20.86
200.00
269
5051
Jori Wouters
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
9:36:06.3
20.83
200.00
270
5167
Wim Ijpelaar
KAATSHEUVEL (Ned)
12
9:36:49.2
20.80
200.00
271
5166
Paul Schalke
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
12
9:37:20.7
20.79
200.00
272
5397
erwin drogt
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
12
9:37:21.5
20.78
200.00
273
5216
Gertjan Sosef
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
9:37:22.2
20.78
200.00
274
5340
Ron Arensman
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
12
9:37:25.5
20.78
200.00
275
5173
Diego Kooy
DEN HOORN (Ned)
12
9:37:25.8
20.78
200.00
276
6033
Christiene van Ittersum
IJSSELMUIDEN (Ned)
12
9:37:45.9
20.77
200.00
277
6193
Piet van der Werf
HAZERSWOUDE (Ned)
12
9:37:57.3
20.76
200.00
278
5613
Frank Admiraal
BEDUM (Ned)
12
9:38:54.7
20.73
200.00
279
5450
Peter Huijben
RIEL (Ned)
12
9:39:28.9
20.71
200.00
280
5471
Peter van Boextel
TILBURG (Ned)
12
9:39:29.3
20.71
200.00
281
5457
Rini van Veen
CULEMBORG (Ned)
12
9:39:32.3
20.71
200.00
282
5434
Wim Overtoom
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
12
9:39:33.6
20.71
200.00
283
5659
Piet van Deuren
ALPHEN A/D RIJN (Ned)
12
9:39:34.1
20.71
200.00
284
5631
Harry Tessels
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
9:39:36.3
20.70
200.00
285
5485
Frans Smink
NIJKERKERVEEN (Ned)
12
9:39:39.0
20.70
200.00
286
5275
Jos Dittmar
HILLEGOM (Ned)
12
9:39:50.4
20.70
200.00
287
5349
Herman Versteeg
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
12
9:40:21.6
20.68
200.00
288
5832
Wil Brakkee
UTRECHT (Ned)
12
9:40:41.3
20.67
200.00
289
6095
Gerrit Moerman
VLAARDINGEN (Ned)
12
9:41:15.6
20.65
200.00
290
5891
Frank Braakman
BROEK IN WATERLAND (Ned)
12
9:41:29.3
20.64
200.00
291
6016
Hans van Leeuwen
NOORDBROEK (Ned)
12
9:41:59.7
20.62
200.00
292
5768
Ronald Pothuizen
BAARN (Ned)
12
9:42:44.9
20.59
200.00
293
5240
Jan Witteman
RODEN (Ned)
12
9:42:51.2
20.59
200.00
294
5827
Jeroen Baars
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
12
9:42:57.6
20.58
200.00
295
5317
Gijs de Kruif
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
9:43:21.9
20.57
200.00
296
5192
Henk Wiegers
HENGELO (Ned)
12
9:43:44.4
20.56
200.00
297
5038
Joep Oude Groen
GLANERBRUG (Ned)
12
9:43:47.0
20.56
200.00
298
5525
Oltman Begeman
EEXTERVEEN (Ned)
12
9:44:00.5
20.55
200.00
299
5906
Pia Meiring
ILPENDAM (Ned)
12
9:45:13.4
20.51
200.00
300
5494
Nel van der Ham
ZEVENHUIZEN (Ned)
12
9:45:17.7
20.50
200.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1170 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12