Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
801
5159
Tjeerd Kingma
UITGEEST (Ned)
6
5:53:05.6
16.99
100.00
802
5385
Eddy Groenendijk
MIDDELHARNIS (Ned)
6
5:53:55.9
16.95
100.00
803
5761
Herman Poelma
HOORN (Ned)
6
5:54:00.4
16.95
100.00
804
5599
Roel Meulenbelt
BADHOEVEDORP (Ned)
6
5:58:20.9
16.74
100.00
805
5579
Paul Kaart
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
6
5:58:27.9
16.74
100.00
806
5233
Hans van Lint
ASSEN (Ned)
6
5:58:37.8
16.73
100.00
807
5638
Tila Kroon V.d. maat
ASSENDELFT (Ned)
6
5:58:56.6
16.72
100.00
808
5277
Wim Niemeijer
FOXWOLDE (Ned)
6
6:00:20.9
16.65
100.00
809
6039
Julia Leeuwis-Nederlof
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
6
6:01:48.5
16.58
100.00
810
5868
Meijert Smid
DEN OEVER (Ned)
6
6:01:54.0
16.58
100.00
811
5285
Meijert Smid
DEN OEVER (Ned)
6
6:01:54.7
16.58
100.00
812
6012
Dirk Ritsema
ELST (GLD) (Ned)
6
6:02:40.6
16.54
100.00
813
5825
Roel van den Berg
DE LIER (Ned)
6
6:03:36.2
16.50
100.00
814
5967
Appie Lammertink
LAREN (Ned)
6
6:04:01.0
16.48
100.00
815
5153
Henk Jurjus
ARNHEM (Ned)
6
6:06:16.8
16.38
100.00
816
5454
Frans Lankreijer
HILVERSUM (Ned)
6
6:07:35.5
16.32
100.00
817
6044
Geurt van Woudenberg
BAARN (Ned)
6
6:10:23.8
16.20
100.00
818
6066
Hedwig de Jonge
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
6
6:11:55.3
16.13
100.00
819
5220
Hans Slof
AARLANDERVEEN (Ned)
6
6:12:03.2
16.13
100.00
820
5993
Lies Hoek Spaans
DELFT (Ned)
6
6:12:04.7
16.13
100.00
821
5877
Robert Kamper
WAGENINGEN (Ned)
6
6:12:31.3
16.11
100.00
822
6026
Jan van Schie
DELFT (Ned)
6
6:12:43.5
16.10
100.00
823
5366
Oeke Mulder
WOUDSEND (Ned)
6
6:12:58.0
16.09
100.00
824
5326
(Jan Cornelis) Kees van der Veer
BOSKOOP (Ned)
6
6:16:16.5
15.95
100.00
825
5909
Martha van Amsterdam-Stijn
LISSE (Ned)
6
6:17:48.6
15.88
100.00
826
5791
Andre Dijkstra
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
6
6:17:51.8
15.88
100.00
827
5917
Willie Baten
DE HEURNE (Ned)
6
6:21:01.3
15.75
100.00
828
5119
Hans van Thiel
DEEST (Ned)
6
6:22:26.8
15.69
100.00
829
6156
Angela Verdoes
KATWIJK (Ned)
6
6:24:56.7
15.59
100.00
830
5523
Doris Grooteman
ALMERE (Ned)
6
6:26:58.8
15.50
100.00
831
5537
Daphne Schilder
ALMERE (Ned)
6
6:26:59.4
15.50
100.00
832
5790
Sandra M.A. Wenker-Tan
ARNHEM (Ned)
6
6:28:00.5
15.46
100.00
833
5769
Nico Kors
HENGELO (Ned)
6
6:28:24.0
15.45
100.00
834
5876
Jan van Liere
VOGELWAARDE (Ned)
6
6:29:00.6
15.42
100.00
835
5073
Theo Raijmakers
UDEN (Ned)
6
6:33:56.4
15.23
100.00
836
5095
Roos Raijmakers
UDEN (Ned)
6
6:33:56.6
15.23
100.00
837
5107
Kim Schoemaker
UITGEEST (Ned)
6
6:37:21.7
15.10
100.00
838
5555
christel koerhuis
DELFGAUW (Ned)
6
6:41:01.0
14.96
100.00
839
5129
Ton Langerak
NIEUW LEKKERLAND (Ned)
6
6:41:42.5
14.94
100.00
840
5656
Jan Ebbers
VELP (Ned)
6
6:42:11.1
14.92
100.00
841
5121
Annette Spigt-Bakker
WERVERSHOOF (Ned)
6
6:43:06.4
14.88
100.00
842
5217
Ria v/d Horst-Ernst
ZWAMMERDAM (Ned)
6
6:54:49.2
14.46
100.00
843
5824
Cor Stolze
DE LIER (Ned)
6
6:58:33.1
14.34
100.00
844
5630
Harry Dol
RUINEN (Ned)
6
6:59:41.4
14.30
100.00
845
5835
piet kruif
DUSSEN (Ned)
6
7:06:00.2
14.08
100.00
846
5096
Aris Molenaar
MOERKAPELLE (Ned)
6
7:07:36.9
14.03
100.00
847
6052
Carla van der Scheer- Leegte
EENRUM (Ned)
6
7:07:45.1
14.03
100.00
848
6081
Piet van der Scheer
EENRUM (Ned)
6
7:07:48.7
14.03
100.00
849
5672
Rinkje Westendorp
ZUIDLAREN (Ned)
6
7:08:14.0
14.01
100.00
850
6086
Gerda Kester
MONSTER (Ned)
6
7:10:33.0
13.94
100.00
851
5840
janneke van dreunen
LISSE (Ned)
6
7:14:58.1
13.79
100.00
852
5704
Nicky Tellier
HEERLEN (Ned)
6
7:27:23.1
13.41
100.00
853
5059
Andre Streunding
BELLINGWOLDE (Ned)
6
7:30:01.6
13.33
100.00
854
5377
F.Z Oldenkamp-Hulzebosch
BEILEN (Ned)
6
7:31:21.7
13.29
100.00
855
5673
Petra van der Veen
HEERENVEEN (Ned)
6
7:44:22.4
12.92
100.00
856
5641
Hannie van der Veen
OPENDE (Ned)
6
7:44:23.3
12.92
100.00
857
5518
Monique van den Leuvert
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
6
7:54:42.0
12.64
100.00
858
6153
Henriette Jonkers
Volkel (Ned)
6
7:56:13.5
12.60
100.00
859
6128
Anna Jonker
wormerveer (Ned)
6
8:08:24.1
12.29
100.00
860
6138
Tessa Sieswerda
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
6
8:16:21.4
12.09
100.00
861
5918
Corrie Dorresteijn
BUURMALSEN (Ned)
6
9:53:59.7
10.10
100.00
862
5783
Marcel van der Burgh
LATHUM (Ned)
5
3:15:26.3
25.58
83.33
863
5184
Piet de Kok
DONGEN (Ned)
5
3:34:12.3
23.34
83.33
864
5998
Har Esser
HERTEN (Ned)
5
3:40:36.2
22.67
83.33
865
5829
Jan Last
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
5
3:40:51.8
22.64
83.33
866
5197
Marinus Woertink
ANE (GEM. HARDENBERG) (Ned)
5
3:42:52.7
22.43
83.33
867
5865
Frans Beckers
HEERLEN (Ned)
5
3:43:36.6
22.36
83.33
868
5996
Ember Sanders
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
5
3:47:27.4
21.98
83.33
869
5796
Michel Hulshof
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
5
3:49:20.2
21.80
83.33
870
5151
Frans Siero
GRONINGEN (Ned)
5
3:51:52.8
21.56
83.33
871
5496
Rinze Lenstra
OOSTERHESSELEN (Ned)
5
3:54:25.8
21.33
83.33
872
5104
Lisette Kaptijn
SASSENHEIM (Ned)
5
3:59:49.0
20.85
83.33
873
5635
Toon Dekker
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
5
4:03:26.8
20.54
83.33
874
5708
joke rosier
VRIES (Ned)
5
4:24:19.3
18.92
83.33
875
5690
Truus Verwaaij
AMMERZODEN (Ned)
5
4:29:26.0
18.56
83.33
876
5533
Bert Nieuwstad
BARNEVELD (Ned)
5
4:57:31.3
16.81
83.33
877
5621
Joost Hordijk
UTRECHT (Ned)
5
5:22:18.4
15.51
83.33
878
5886
Henk Bouwman
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
5
5:23:24.0
15.46
83.33
879
6036
Anna Vivian van Capelle
Wapenveld (Ned)
5
5:24:00.2
15.43
83.33
880
5447
Helene Dits
ANDELST (Ned)
5
5:39:02.2
14.75
83.33
881
5009
Piet Lenting
LISSE (Ned)
5
6:07:49.1
13.59
83.33
882
5927
Monique Klaren
LOPIK (Ned)
4
2:56:07.6
22.71
66.67
883
5929
Gerard van Klaren
LOPIK (Ned)
4
2:56:10.7
22.70
66.67
884
5066
Remco Schaars
GIESBEEK (Ned)
4
2:56:39.1
22.64
66.67
885
6196
Bob Kuijs
CASTRICUM (Ned)
4
3:06:06.9
21.49
66.67
886
5794
Jan Warmerdam
VOORHOUT (Ned)
4
3:07:37.7
21.32
66.67
887
5557
Jan Bekker
DELFT (Ned)
4
3:10:37.6
20.98
66.67
888
5081
Bonnie Strik
BERKEL-ENSCHOT (Ned)
4
3:17:00.4
20.30
66.67
889
5100
Jelle Douma
SNEEK (Ned)
4
3:20:01.6
20.00
66.67
890
5583
Walter in 't Veld
ROOSENDAAL (Ned)
4
3:22:13.8
19.78
66.67
891
5565
Ted van Haastrecht
HOORN (Ned)
4
3:35:07.3
18.59
66.67
892
5979
Frank Otten
ENTER (Ned)
4
3:36:06.9
18.51
66.67
893
6005
Rob Houwelingen
APELDOORN (Ned)
4
3:44:03.0
17.85
66.67
894
5165
Wim Bax
SLEEUWIJK (Ned)
4
3:44:45.2
17.80
66.67
895
5195
Jan Winters
ENSCHEDE (Ned)
4
3:45:50.3
17.71
66.67
896
6198
Gerrit Harenberg
HUMMELO EN KEPPEL (Ned)
4
3:46:29.5
17.66
66.67
897
6015
Geert van Kleef
POELDIJK (Ned)
4
3:49:15.5
17.45
66.67
898
5016
Jolanda GALEN VAN-MARKUS
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
4
3:50:04.7
17.39
66.67
899
5696
gerrit-jan veurink
ARRIEN (Ned)
4
3:53:40.7
17.12
66.67
900
5534
Roelof Oldenkamp
BEILEN (Ned)
4
3:53:45.7
17.11
66.67
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1170 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12