Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
101
5919
Jan Vermaas
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
12
8:44:30.4
22.88
200.00
102
5588
Piet Deken
PIJNACKER (Ned)
12
8:44:40.7
22.87
200.00
103
6113
Jürgen Tann
Chiming (Deu)
12
8:44:43.8
22.87
200.00
104
5657
Ad de Kort
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
12
8:44:46.1
22.87
200.00
105
5558
johan de jong
HAREN GN (Ned)
12
8:44:52.0
22.86
200.00
106
5110
Jan den Hartogh
BABYLONIENBROEK (Ned)
12
8:45:00.5
22.86
200.00
107
6064
Hein van den Pol
PUTTEN (Ned)
12
8:45:03.2
22.86
200.00
108
5409
Arjan Bosgra
Halsteren (Ned)
12
8:45:04.7
22.85
200.00
109
5742
Ben Schenkeveld
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
12
8:45:05.2
22.85
200.00
110
5418
Ronald Schweitzer
NOORD SCHARWOUDE (Ned)
12
8:45:05.8
22.85
200.00
111
5882
Hein van Dijk
POELDIJK (Ned)
12
8:45:11.4
22.85
200.00
112
5252
Henk van den Pol
PUTTEN (Ned)
12
8:45:14.3
22.85
200.00
113
5846
Dirk van de Bunt
NIJKERK (Ned)
12
8:45:15.0
22.85
200.00
114
5040
Mirjam Lagerwerf
DE LIER (Ned)
12
8:45:17.1
22.85
200.00
115
5145
Kees Lagerwerf
DE LIER (Ned)
12
8:45:19.6
22.84
200.00
116
5001
Pieter van Geldorp
APELDOORN (Ned)
12
8:45:45.6
22.82
200.00
117
5362
Tineke Nijssen
MEERKERK (Ned)
12
8:45:46.6
22.82
200.00
118
6099
Ronald Oud
SINT-PANCRAS (Ned)
12
8:45:48.5
22.82
200.00
119
5647
Cor Janmaat
WOERDEN (Ned)
12
8:46:05.2
22.81
200.00
120
5615
Lianne van de Laar
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
12
8:46:18.3
22.80
200.00
121
5610
Tonn van de Laar
WAGENBERG (Ned)
12
8:46:18.5
22.80
200.00
122
5576
Karel Kleijn
WESTMAAS (Ned)
12
8:46:18.8
22.80
200.00
123
6030
Reint Schuring
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
12
8:46:25.6
22.80
200.00
124
5435
Peter Groen
ALKMAAR (Ned)
12
8:46:31.1
22.79
200.00
125
5323
Peter Moret
KAPELLE (Ned)
12
8:46:32.2
22.79
200.00
126
5757
Peter Everlo
49828 NEUENHAUS DUITSLAND (Dui)
12
8:46:41.2
22.78
200.00
127
5364
Martijn de Reus
SINT-OEDENRODE (Ned)
12
8:46:42.3
22.78
200.00
128
5291
Ted Zeestraten
DE LIER (Ned)
12
8:46:56.3
22.77
200.00
129
5242
Roel Korterink
ROUVEEN (Ned)
12
8:47:06.4
22.77
200.00
130
5033
Bert van der Vegt
OMMEN (Ned)
12
8:47:06.5
22.77
200.00
131
5305
Henk Kodden
DALFSEN (Ned)
12
8:47:09.0
22.76
200.00
132
5774
Louis Biemans
'S GRAVENMOER (Ned)
12
8:47:13.1
22.76
200.00
133
5806
Sina Drogt-Gewald
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
12
8:47:15.9
22.76
200.00
134
6167
Jan Nijhuis
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
12
8:47:19.1
22.76
200.00
135
5662
Tjeerd Okkes
MAASTRICHT (Ned)
12
8:47:27.8
22.75
200.00
136
5700
Appie Meinema
SAUWERD (Ned)
12
8:47:41.3
22.74
200.00
137
5053
Nico Kuipers
DE KWAKEL (Ned)
12
8:48:01.5
22.73
200.00
138
5748
Cees Ippel
HILLEGOM (Ned)
12
8:48:33.5
22.70
200.00
139
5685
Gerhard Diepenmaat
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
12
8:48:44.9
22.70
200.00
140
5093
Hendrik Bakker
WIJNALDUM (Ned)
12
8:48:59.7
22.68
200.00
141
6176
Ernst-jan Weijen
DONGEN (Ned)
12
8:48:59.7
22.68
200.00
142
5683
Eelco van der Werf
ZEIST (Ned)
12
8:49:55.0
22.65
200.00
143
5863
Isabelle Marie-Louise Crombez
Gent (Bel)
12
8:49:59.2
22.64
200.00
144
5857
Tom Keppens
Sint-Amandsberg (Bel)
12
8:50:03.8
22.64
200.00
145
6009
Ronald Cornelisz
NIEUWEGEIN (Ned)
12
8:51:22.8
22.58
200.00
146
5959
Albert Dooper
LEUVENHEIM (Ned)
12
8:51:32.4
22.58
200.00
147
6072
Gerard de Boer
NIEUWLEUSEN (Ned)
12
8:51:36.5
22.57
200.00
148
5519
Walter Postma
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
8:53:44.6
22.48
200.00
149
5271
Henny Philipse
LISSERBROEK (Ned)
12
8:54:21.0
22.46
200.00
150
5103
Ronald van Holsteyn
DE LIER (Ned)
12
8:55:04.6
22.43
200.00
151
6178
Stefan de Groot
STOMPWIJK (Ned)
12
8:55:17.0
22.42
200.00
152
5467
Gerrit van Vilsteren
WYCHEN (Ned)
12
8:56:25.6
22.37
200.00
153
6148
Raijmond Mars
RAALTE (Ned)
12
8:56:28.7
22.37
200.00
154
5740
Henk Bleichrodt
GOUDA (Ned)
12
8:56:45.9
22.36
200.00
155
5168
Wim van Ballegooijen
HURWENEN (Ned)
12
8:57:13.6
22.34
200.00
156
5003
Gerrit Zweers
MARKELO (Ned)
12
8:58:22.9
22.29
200.00
157
5808
Peter Verweij
ZEVENHUIZEN (Z.H.) (Ned)
12
8:59:31.9
22.24
200.00
158
6112
Cees Nelis
HEEMSKERK (Ned)
12
8:59:39.2
22.24
200.00
159
5097
Frank Slutter
VARSSELDER (Ned)
12
9:00:04.0
22.22
200.00
160
5062
Frank Molenaar
ULFT (Ned)
12
9:00:04.2
22.22
200.00
161
5077
Peter Brouwers
RIJKEVOORT (Ned)
12
9:00:13.6
22.21
200.00
162
5971
Piet Noordenbos
WIJNS (Ned)
12
9:00:20.4
22.21
200.00
163
5492
Harry Kappert
'T HARDE (Ned)
12
9:00:20.7
22.21
200.00
164
5628
Jan Schut
OUDORP-ALKMAAR (Ned)
12
9:00:46.4
22.19
200.00
165
5209
Arie Vergeer
OUDEWATER (Ned)
12
9:01:32.2
22.16
200.00
166
5957
Kees Dekker
OUDEWATER (Ned)
12
9:01:33.3
22.16
200.00
167
5506
Michael Hagoort
SNELREWAARD (Ned)
12
9:01:33.5
22.16
200.00
168
5024
Wim Vergeer
OUDEWATER (Ned)
12
9:01:34.0
22.16
200.00
169
5614
Tekla Admiraal
BEDUM (Ned)
12
9:02:50.4
22.11
200.00
170
5035
Joke Douma-Wijfje
TER AAR (Ned)
12
9:04:05.2
22.06
200.00
171
5725
Koos Rypma
BLAUWHUIS (Ned)
12
9:04:56.0
22.02
200.00
172
5879
Jeroen Kalter
BALKBRUG (Ned)
12
9:05:33.4
22.00
200.00
173
6040
Sjaak de Groot
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
12
9:06:39.5
21.95
200.00
174
5388
Rob Hurkmans
KAMPEN (Ned)
12
9:06:41.7
21.95
200.00
175
5632
Alfons Stortelder
NIJKERK (Ned)
12
9:07:35.4
21.91
200.00
176
5403
Sigrid Schweitzer
ZUID SCHARWOUDE (Ned)
12
9:07:39.9
21.91
200.00
177
5174
Wiecher Kleinlugtebeld
ZWOLLE (Ned)
12
9:07:52.1
21.90
200.00
178
5325
Johan Groen
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
12
9:08:44.8
21.87
200.00
179
5943
Rein van Spengen
WIERINGERWERF (Ned)
12
9:10:36.9
21.79
200.00
180
5945
Chris Groot
BERKHOUT (Ned)
12
9:10:37.1
21.79
200.00
181
5944
Siem Loos
BERKHOUT (Ned)
12
9:10:37.1
21.79
200.00
182
5176
Daan Kamer
NAARDEN (Ned)
12
9:10:54.6
21.78
200.00
183
5175
Sandra Kamer
NAARDEN (Ned)
12
9:10:55.1
21.78
200.00
184
5581
Jos Vrijhoef
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
9:10:55.3
21.78
200.00
185
5962
Gerrit Landman
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
12
9:10:55.6
21.78
200.00
186
5072
Wil Snoek
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
9:10:55.7
21.78
200.00
187
5430
Silvie Drees
LEEUWARDEN (Ned)
12
9:11:46.4
21.75
200.00
188
5455
Jaap Wagenaar
OOSTERBLOKKER (Ned)
12
9:11:54.5
21.74
200.00
189
5214
Cor Wagenaar
OOSTERBLOKKER(DRECHTERLND (Ned)
12
9:11:54.7
21.74
200.00
190
5245
Kees Ettema
WESTWOUD (Ned)
12
9:11:54.9
21.74
200.00
191
5098
John van der Zwet
LISSE (Ned)
12
9:12:57.5
21.70
200.00
192
6049
PETER de Nijs
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
12
9:13:14.4
21.69
200.00
193
5294
Piet Suk
GROOTSCHERMER (Ned)
12
9:13:24.6
21.68
200.00
194
5292
Arne Zwerver
GROOT SCHERMER (Ned)
12
9:13:24.9
21.68
200.00
195
6151
Erwin Thu
St Gallen (Zwi)
12
9:13:41.6
21.67
200.00
196
5414
Gerrit van Maanen
MAASTRICHT (Ned)
12
9:14:25.7
21.64
200.00
197
5978
Albert Baarda
DEINUM (Ned)
12
9:14:28.4
21.64
200.00
198
5475
Piet van Scherpenzeel
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
12
9:14:51.6
21.63
200.00
199
5859
Rutger Woolderink
WIERDEN (Ned)
12
9:14:55.7
21.62
200.00
200
5973
Johan Schrader
SPANKEREN (Ned)
12
9:14:57.6
21.62
200.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1170 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12