Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
1
5755
Sjoerd Everlo
RAALTE (Ned)
12
7:15:28.5
27.56
200.00
2
5913
Rene Lubbers
DINXPERLO (Ned)
12
7:16:45.2
27.48
200.00
3
5626
Kees Kuipers
NIEZIJL (Ned)
12
7:18:04.1
27.39
200.00
4
5666
Kobus Schellevis
ZEIST (Ned)
12
7:18:06.3
27.39
200.00
5
5976
Peter Stolwijk
KAMERIK (Ned)
12
7:18:19.1
27.38
200.00
6
5260
Arjan van der Knaap
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
7:18:19.1
27.38
200.00
7
5020
Klaas de Boer
ST.ANNAPAROCHIE (Ned)
12
7:18:37.7
27.36
200.00
8
6104
Con Persoon
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
7:18:38.8
27.36
200.00
9
6056
Wim Scherjon
WEZEP (Ned)
12
7:18:46.6
27.35
200.00
10
6183
Douwe Bruinsma
ELBURG (Ned)
12
7:18:49.7
27.35
200.00
11
6131
Jan van der Knaap
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
7:18:54.9
27.34
200.00
12
6100
Hotze Brouwer
RINSUMAGEEST (Ned)
12
7:19:03.7
27.33
200.00
13
6133
Piet Grootscholten
KWINTSHEUL (Ned)
12
7:28:50.6
26.74
200.00
14
5440
Remmy Docter
STEENWIJK (Ned)
12
7:28:51.0
26.74
200.00
15
5462
Han Everdij
UTRECHT (Ned)
12
7:37:29.3
26.23
200.00
16
5575
Ronald van den Brink
MONTFOORT (Ned)
12
7:37:41.4
26.22
200.00
17
5013
Peter de Mooij
STOLWIJK (Ned)
12
7:38:30.2
26.17
200.00
18
5160
Albert Mudde
BERGAMBACHT (Ned)
12
7:38:35.8
26.17
200.00
19
5804
Roelf Westra
TER APEL (Ned)
12
7:38:43.5
26.16
200.00
20
5735
Han van Scherpenzeel
TER AAR (Ned)
12
7:38:43.6
26.16
200.00
21
5571
Henk Hendrix
IJSSELSTEIJN (Ned)
12
7:38:47.8
26.16
200.00
22
5474
Dolf van der Knaap
DE LIER (Ned)
12
7:38:57.2
26.15
200.00
23
5253
Rien Spierenburg
HARMELEN (Ned)
12
7:38:57.2
26.15
200.00
24
5030
Jan Heins
EMMER COMPASCUUM (Ned)
12
7:39:02.1
26.14
200.00
25
6184
Siem van Es
STOMPWIJK (Ned)
12
7:39:12.3
26.13
200.00
26
6051
Elmer Bijma
ARUM (Ned)
12
7:39:26.1
26.12
200.00
27
6050
Henk Buma
ARUM (Ned)
12
7:39:26.8
26.12
200.00
28
5612
Bart Groenouwe
GORSSEL (Ned)
12
7:39:54.0
26.09
200.00
29
6022
Johan Kuijs
CASTRICUM (Ned)
12
7:41:23.8
26.01
200.00
30
5569
Arend Paalman
MARKELO (Ned)
12
7:41:30.1
26.00
200.00
31
5981
Jan Jukema
OOSTERBIERUM (Ned)
12
7:46:18.4
25.73
200.00
32
6162
Dirk Verstraeten
INGELMUNSTER BELGIE (Bel)
12
7:46:25.8
25.73
200.00
33
5171
Jaap van Rossum
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
12
7:48:35.7
25.61
200.00
34
5154
Jan Palenstijn
ZWAAG (Ned)
12
7:49:06.3
25.58
200.00
35
5594
Harry Vergeer
WOERDEN (Ned)
12
7:51:41.9
25.44
200.00
36
6139
Han Goeman
TER APEL (Ned)
12
7:54:55.8
25.27
200.00
37
5135
Marjon de Wit
ALKMAAR (Ned)
12
7:57:10.6
25.15
200.00
38
5373
Peter Huysman
HOOGWOUD (Ned)
12
7:58:01.6
25.10
200.00
39
5343
Siem Laan
MEDEMBLIK (Ned)
12
7:58:01.9
25.10
200.00
40
5423
Monique Bot-Laan
NIBBIXWOUD (Ned)
12
7:58:01.9
25.10
200.00
41
5148
Jordi de Vreede
DEN HAAG (Ned)
12
7:58:09.2
25.10
200.00
42
5112
Ellie Scholten
DEURNINGEN (Ned)
12
7:58:41.7
25.07
200.00
43
5854
Albert de Koning
WAARDER (Ned)
12
7:58:59.6
25.05
200.00
44
6140
Gerard Janssen
UTRECHT (Ned)
12
7:59:16.4
25.04
200.00
45
5926
Wim Verdoold
BERGAMBACHT (Ned)
12
8:02:20.9
24.88
200.00
46
5538
Wout Vuijk
LELYSTAD (Ned)
12
8:02:56.6
24.85
200.00
47
5766
Piet Schaafsma
HAARLEM (Ned)
12
8:03:05.0
24.84
200.00
48
6020
Arie Veenink
RHENEN (Ned)
12
8:03:06.4
24.84
200.00
49
5144
Siem Hoekstra
MEPPEL (Ned)
12
8:03:09.8
24.84
200.00
50
5707
Meine Jongschaap
OLDEMARKT (Ned)
12
8:03:11.6
24.84
200.00
51
6071
Gerrit de Groot
NIEUW LEUSEN (Ned)
12
8:03:14.2
24.83
200.00
52
6132
Jan Groenewegen
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
8:03:16.3
24.83
200.00
53
5805
Sijtze Hoekstra
APPELSCHA (Ned)
12
8:03:35.1
24.82
200.00
54
5884
Frits Bennink
VEENINGEN (Ned)
12
8:03:42.0
24.81
200.00
55
5012
Jan Joosse
KAPELLE (Ned)
12
8:06:17.4
24.68
200.00
56
5306
Stefan Bosgoed
RAALTE (Ned)
12
8:12:18.2
24.38
200.00
57
5446
Otto Fritschy
ANDELST (Ned)
12
8:13:27.3
24.32
200.00
58
5105
Robert van der Ham
CUIJK (Ned)
12
8:14:13.3
24.28
200.00
59
5470
Thom van Ruitenbeek
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
8:15:28.4
24.22
200.00
60
5687
Aad Kester
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
12
8:18:40.5
24.06
200.00
61
6121
Rudy Pappot
ZWOLLE (Ned)
12
8:19:23.7
24.03
200.00
62
6076
Paul van Vilsteren
'S HEERENBROEK (Ned)
12
8:20:05.6
24.00
200.00
63
5438
Maarten Bos
NIJKERK (Ned)
12
8:22:15.8
23.89
200.00
64
5605
Barry Soonius
STOMPWIJK (Ned)
12
8:22:42.3
23.87
200.00
65
5394
Maarten Meulbroek
MOLENHOEK (Ned)
12
8:23:26.2
23.84
200.00
66
6025
Dick Sluis
ZWAAGDIJK (Ned)
12
8:23:37.2
23.83
200.00
67
5781
Paul Koning
BABBERICH (Ned)
12
8:24:28.6
23.79
200.00
68
5784
Patrick Degens
SPANKEREN (Ned)
12
8:24:30.8
23.79
200.00
69
5789
Jos Hendriksen
BABBERICH (Ned)
12
8:24:31.7
23.79
200.00
70
5210
Jan Troost
RIJSSEN (Ned)
12
8:26:20.0
23.70
200.00
71
5833
Wilfried Ivens
HEERLEN (Ned)
12
8:27:07.9
23.66
200.00
72
6093
Dick Pater
WAARLAND (Ned)
12
8:27:10.8
23.66
200.00
73
5225
Adri Boere
OUDEWATER (Ned)
12
8:27:39.5
23.64
200.00
74
5587
Gerard Bunnik
BODEGRAVEN (Ned)
12
8:27:39.7
23.64
200.00
75
5842
Theo ten Have
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
12
8:27:58.3
23.62
200.00
76
5591
Margôt Barendse van der Knaap
MAASDIJK (Ned)
12
8:28:00.7
23.62
200.00
77
5970
Henk Nijkamp
LAREN (GLD) (Ned)
12
8:28:20.7
23.61
200.00
78
5493
Jan Annema
OENTSJERK (Ned)
12
8:31:20.6
23.47
200.00
79
5722
aart de Jong
DRONRIJP (Ned)
12
8:31:30.5
23.46
200.00
80
5505
Jetze Buma
SCHETTENS (Ned)
12
8:31:31.1
23.46
200.00
81
5032
Harry Douma
TER AAR (Ned)
12
8:33:31.1
23.37
200.00
82
6074
Be Krul
NIEUWLEUSEN (Ned)
12
8:34:09.2
23.34
200.00
83
5344
Peter Giesberts
MOOK (Ned)
12
8:34:40.2
23.32
200.00
84
5363
Mattijs ter Heide
CULEMBORG (Ned)
12
8:38:15.4
23.15
200.00
85
5847
Jan Dasselaar
NIJKERK (Ned)
12
8:40:35.2
23.05
200.00
86
5088
Arie Drees
HARLINGEN (Ned)
12
8:40:36.2
23.05
200.00
87
5156
Kees van Scherpenzeel
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
12
8:41:24.9
23.01
200.00
88
6011
Wim Roling
HEEMSKERK (Ned)
12
8:41:40.4
23.00
200.00
89
5074
Henk Lubberink
HAAKSBERGEN (Ned)
12
8:42:14.2
22.98
200.00
90
5607
Rob Fiddelaar
WORMER (Ned)
12
8:42:52.3
22.95
200.00
91
6164
Ben van der Hoort
UITHOORN (Ned)
12
8:42:56.6
22.95
200.00
92
6143
Jos Veneman
BALKBRUG (Ned)
12
8:43:17.2
22.93
200.00
93
5693
Pim Koeckhoven
NOORDWIJKERHOUT (Ned)
12
8:43:42.9
22.91
200.00
94
5936
Cor Natte
NOORDGOUWE (Ned)
12
8:43:51.1
22.91
200.00
95
5437
Jan Donkerbroek
MIDDELSTUM (Ned)
12
8:43:56.3
22.90
200.00
96
5500
Philip Kroon
NIJKERK (Ned)
12
8:43:57.2
22.90
200.00
97
5836
Auke Willem Meinema
PATERSWOLDE (Ned)
12
8:44:01.0
22.90
200.00
98
5862
Klaas Visser
HARLINGEN (Ned)
12
8:44:05.6
22.90
200.00
99
5058
Coen Steman
ILPENDAM (Ned)
12
8:44:25.1
22.88
200.00
100
5912
Henry Wezenberg
GENDRINGEN (Ned)
12
8:44:28.4
22.88
200.00
[
Volgende
]
1170 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12