Results
1e Toertocht (20/1)
Weissensee Talent Trophy (24/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (24/1)
Snelle toer/WK veteranen (26/1)
3e Toertocht (27/1)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (28/1)
Criterium (29/1)
4e Toertocht (30/1)
Essent Open Nederlands Kampioenschap (31/1)
2e toertocht (23/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
301
4063
Jan Bakker
SNEEK (Ned)
9
6:34:53.7
17.09
112.50
302
3895
Claske BRAUN- DE ROOY
ALPHEN A/D RIJN (Ned)
9
6:35:34.4
17.06
112.50
303
3460
Jan Engelkes
HOOGKARSPEL (Ned)
9
6:46:14.1
16.62
112.50
304
3802
Hans Eijs
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
9
6:46:57.4
16.59
112.50
305
4034
Mireille van Kleij
DORDRECHT (Ned)
9
6:47:13.6
16.58
112.50
306
4043
Scott Horio
URSEM (Ned)
9
6:47:24.7
16.57
112.50
307
4044
Brian Horio
URSEM (Ned)
9
6:47:25.2
16.57
112.50
308
4057
Roeland Stellingwerff
IJSSELSTEIN (Ned)
9
6:47:49.8
16.55
112.50
309
3694
Jan hendrik Hooghiemstra
WARNSVELD (Ned)
9
6:54:20.4
16.29
112.50
310
3394
Auk Burghgraef
PURMEREND (Ned)
9
7:04:37.1
15.90
112.50
311
3477
Hans Vissers
WIJCHEN (Ned)
9
7:04:50.1
15.89
112.50
312
3822
Wout van Wijngaarden
KAMERIK (Ned)
9
7:15:34.3
15.50
112.50
313
3340
Piet Bouma
OOSTERZEE (Ned)
9
7:19:37.1
15.35
112.50
314
3693
Paul Redeker
UTRECHT (Ned)
9
7:26:29.9
15.12
112.50
315
3361
Derk Besselink
VORDEN (Ned)
9
7:49:15.6
14.38
112.50
316
3596
Jet van der Aalst
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
9
8:24:29.4
13.38
112.50
317
3440
Peter Rijnsburger
NOOTDORP (Ned)
8
3:52:06.2
25.85
100.00
318
4054
Hylke Boerstra
28717 BREMEN DUITSLAND (Dui)
8
3:56:41.7
25.35
100.00
319
3408
Herman van Everdingen
LEIDERDORP (Ned)
8
4:01:24.2
24.85
100.00
320
4061
Gennady Bogopolskiy
Mogrow (Ned)
8
4:04:48.9
24.51
100.00
321
3043
Willem Hengeveld
DE KRIM (Ned)
8
4:10:00.8
24.00
100.00
322
4056
Harry van der Wal
BATHMEN (Ned)
8
4:24:45.1
22.66
100.00
323
3260
Otto Fritschy
ANDELST (Ned)
8
4:25:36.7
22.59
100.00
324
4058
Frans Tielens
BREEZAND (Ned)
8
4:28:40.4
22.33
100.00
325
3762
Han Everdij
UTRECHT (Ned)
8
4:28:48.0
22.32
100.00
326
3994
Kees Tijsen
WESTERLAND (Ned)
8
4:29:22.8
22.27
100.00
327
3995
Siemen Wigbout
DEN OEVER (Ned)
8
4:29:23.2
22.27
100.00
328
3195
Jan Vrieze
APELDOORN (Ned)
8
4:31:52.7
22.07
100.00
329
3874
Jan Vrieling
HOOGEVEEN (Ned)
8
4:32:17.7
22.04
100.00
330
3875
Roy Vrieling
HOOGEVEEN (Ned)
8
4:32:17.9
22.03
100.00
331
3330
Ferdinand Hallensleben
DEN HOORN (Ned)
8
4:33:21.3
21.95
100.00
332
3064
Otto Tissink
NIJELAMER (Ned)
8
4:35:44.2
21.76
100.00
333
3137
Klaas Molenaar
DEN HAAG (Ned)
8
4:35:44.9
21.76
100.00
334
3079
Kees Verheul
DORDRECHT (Ned)
8
4:36:03.4
21.73
100.00
335
4030
Elly van der Burg
PIJNACKER (Ned)
8
4:40:49.9
21.37
100.00
336
3857
Willem Eijbergen
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
8
4:42:51.1
21.21
100.00
337
3278
Raijmond Mars
RAALTE (Ned)
8
4:43:45.7
21.14
100.00
338
3933
Stan Raben
GROENLO (Ned)
8
4:43:51.8
21.14
100.00
339
3353
Joost Helderop
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
8
4:47:36.5
20.86
100.00
340
3174
Rene Bunschoten
PURMEREND (Ned)
8
4:47:44.7
20.85
100.00
341
3940
Hermien Kleine-Mulder
ELBURG (Ned)
8
4:48:26.0
20.80
100.00
342
3807
Stef Gemmink
TONDEN (Ned)
8
4:49:46.8
20.71
100.00
343
3341
Roelof Hessels
GEES (Ned)
8
4:49:58.5
20.69
100.00
344
3563
Han van Scherpenzeel
TER AAR (Ned)
8
4:49:58.7
20.69
100.00
345
3284
Piet van Scherpenzeel
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
8
4:50:06.8
20.68
100.00
346
3082
Theo Kwakkel
WEZEP (Ned)
8
4:50:30.5
20.65
100.00
347
3256
Henk van Rooijen
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
8
4:51:48.0
20.56
100.00
348
3129
Marinus Korenberg
OLDEBROEK (Ned)
8
4:52:44.9
20.50
100.00
349
3379
Gerrit Lohuis
RIJSSEN (Ned)
8
4:52:45.7
20.49
100.00
350
3934
Jan willem Gunnink
BROEK OP LANGEDIJK (Ned)
8
4:54:09.2
20.40
100.00
351
3105
Jos van Bemmel
HOOGLAND (Ned)
8
4:58:03.2
20.13
100.00
352
4051
Rutger Wagenaar
LEEUWARDEN (Ned)
8
4:58:29.1
20.10
100.00
353
3989
Schuman
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
8
5:03:16.9
19.78
100.00
354
3042
Robin van Alfen
IJSSELMUIDEN (Ned)
8
5:03:39.9
19.76
100.00
355
3629
Jan van der Meij
KATWIJK AAN ZEE (Ned)
8
5:04:07.3
19.73
100.00
356
3254
Ge van Goozen
HOOGMADE (Ned)
8
5:04:08.0
19.73
100.00
357
3050
Laurens Reukers
LICHTENVOORDE (Ned)
8
5:04:28.2
19.71
100.00
358
3298
Piet Duijn
LEIDERDORP (Ned)
8
5:04:38.6
19.70
100.00
359
3146
Paul van der Gouw
EERBEEK (Ned)
8
5:06:10.6
19.60
100.00
360
4029
Josef Prem
2301 GROSSENZERSDORF (Oos)
8
5:06:36.4
19.57
100.00
361
3841
Dennis Temmerman
BREDA (Ned)
8
5:07:35.5
19.51
100.00
362
3848
jan morren
PUTTEN (Ned)
8
5:07:43.7
19.50
100.00
363
4050
Bas Koetsier
MONNICKENDAM (Ned)
8
5:08:13.7
19.47
100.00
364
3055
maarten Hekkenberg
NAARDEN (Ned)
8
5:10:56.2
19.30
100.00
365
3442
Meindert Visser
TERWISPEL (Ned)
8
5:11:46.6
19.24
100.00
366
3792
Karin Beelen
HAARLEM (Ned)
8
5:14:33.1
19.07
100.00
367
3770
Martijn van den Berg
VIJFHUIZEN (Ned)
8
5:14:39.8
19.07
100.00
368
3684
Pieter de Jong
TERWISPEL (Ned)
8
5:14:42.1
19.07
100.00
369
4048
Jaap Versluis
CULEMBORG (Ned)
8
5:16:25.4
18.96
100.00
370
3255
Levien Scheele
WOUBRUGGE (Ned)
8
5:17:03.9
18.92
100.00
371
3582
ludolf Mulder
MIDWOLDA (Ned)
8
5:17:44.3
18.88
100.00
372
3372
Cees Jansen
HOUTEN (Ned)
8
5:19:20.8
18.79
100.00
373
3771
jan pieter van der ark
NOORDWIJK ZH (Ned)
8
5:21:21.3
18.67
100.00
374
3243
Joost van der Ark
NOORDWIJK (Ned)
8
5:21:22.3
18.67
100.00
375
3241
Piet-jan van Bohemen
NOORDWIJKERHOUT (Ned)
8
5:21:23.9
18.67
100.00
376
3203
Ruud van der Zande
GRONINGEN (Ned)
8
5:21:41.6
18.65
100.00
377
3389
Willem Nijenhuis
VOORSCHOTEN (Ned)
8
5:22:32.3
18.60
100.00
378
3391
Jack Lenssen
OOSTRUM (Ned)
8
5:22:38.6
18.60
100.00
379
3028
Hans Sanders
BERGSCHENHOEK (Ned)
8
5:23:17.8
18.56
100.00
380
3172
Yvonne HAVE TEN-HESKES
DE LIER (Ned)
8
5:23:19.3
18.56
100.00
381
3852
Bas Kolthoff
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
8
5:24:32.9
18.49
100.00
382
3645
Gerrit van Dorst
ROCKANJE (Ned)
8
5:24:36.6
18.48
100.00
383
3647
Robert Hoekstra
PIJNACKER (Ned)
8
5:24:36.6
18.48
100.00
384
3126
Hans Eshuis
WIJHE (Ned)
8
5:24:45.1
18.48
100.00
385
3927
Gerald Dekker
LIMMEN (Ned)
8
5:25:14.7
18.45
100.00
386
3229
Siem Tijmstra
AVENHORN (Ned)
8
5:25:17.5
18.45
100.00
387
3072
Piet van Hemert
SCHERPENISSE (Ned)
8
5:25:21.4
18.44
100.00
388
3866
KLAAS VAN HOUTEN
KOLLUMERZWAAG (Ned)
8
5:25:52.7
18.41
100.00
389
3069
Piet hein Gerritsma
DOETINCHEM (Ned)
8
5:26:36.5
18.37
100.00
390
3013
Jeroen Kok
DEN HAAG (Ned)
8
5:27:09.1
18.34
100.00
391
4055
JACOB Reitsma
IJLST (Ned)
8
5:27:10.9
18.34
100.00
392
3950
Lau Koop
ARNHEM (Ned)
8
5:27:12.6
18.34
100.00
393
3398
Roel Kranenborg
SELLINGEN (Ned)
8
5:27:42.7
18.31
100.00
394
3236
Silvie Drees
LEEUWARDEN (Ned)
8
5:27:58.7
18.29
100.00
395
3436
Jan de Leede
SCHOONHOVEN (Ned)
8
5:28:13.8
18.28
100.00
396
3227
Piet van Schie
HOOGMADE (Ned)
8
5:28:44.3
18.25
100.00
397
3128
Berry Prins
APELDOORN (Ned)
8
5:28:55.3
18.24
100.00
398
3545
Theo Ebbenhorst
HOOGLAND (Ned)
8
5:29:16.6
18.22
100.00
399
3411
Maarten Aalbregtse
VOLENDAM (Ned)
8
5:29:18.3
18.22
100.00
400
3517
Paul Bakker
HAARLEM (Ned)
8
5:29:36.1
18.20
100.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1134 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12