Results: The Great Wall Marathon 2008
Results: Kvinder
-
Total: 173 participant(s)
Rank.
Race No.
Name
Club/Team/Sponsor/City
Nation
Time
min/km
km/h
101
F512
Lisa Milanec
British
6:18:10
8:58
6.69
102
F262
Amy Wismer
American
6:18:58
8:59
6.68
103
F460
Manon Charron
Canadian
6:18:59
8:59
6.68
104
F291
May Curran
American
6:20:08
9:01
6.66
105
F523
Romina Toscano
French
6:20:37
9:02
6.65
106
F48
Camille Nelson
American
6:20:41
9:02
6.65
107
F433
Laurie Davis
Canadian
6:20:56
9:02
6.65
108
F330
Lisa Nelson
6:21:03
9:02
6.64
109
F308
Marie Steinwedell
6:21:27
9:03
6.64
110
F564
Megan Jones
Canadian
6:27:14
9:11
6.54
111
F612
Donald Brunais
American
6:27:20
9:11
6.54
112
F556
Jennifer Brunet
American
6:28:03
9:12
6.52
113
F333
Eberle Funches
6:29:32
9:14
6.50
114
F446
Elizabeth Friend
Australian
6:29:44
9:15
6.50
115
F275
Mary Walser
American
6:29:52
9:15
6.49
116
F257
Sze Man May Lam
Chinese
6:30:06
9:15
6.49
117
F458
Jill Louise Gardner
American
6:35:51
9:23
6.40
118
F430
Cynthia Hanna
American
6:36:21
9:24
6.39
119
F352
Minh-Hao Nguyen
6:36:43
9:25
6.38
120
F1291
Anna Maria Borondi
6:37:41
9:26
6.37
121
F311
Jesica Leigh
6:40:10
9:30
6.33
122
F397
Beverly Pyne
Running Room
Canadian
6:43:47
9:35
6.27
123
F324
Tammy Oreskovic
6:44:16
9:35
6.26
124
F309
Tahni Holmes
6:44:16
9:35
6.26
125
F1357
Mary Ann Paterson
6:44:54
9:36
6.25
126
F337
Lisa Freiborg
6:44:57
9:36
6.25
127
F541
Jessica Mills
Canadian
6:45:09
9:37
6.25
128
F515
Sarah Shaw-Gray
British
6:46:16
9:38
6.23
129
F1539
Brieanne Martin
American
6:46:23
9:38
6.23
130
F442
Birthe Eriksen
Danish
6:47:32
9:40
6.21
131
F1482
Meriel Woodward
British
6:48:26
9:41
6.20
132
F400
Julie Whiting
Australian
6:48:42
9:42
6.19
133
F317
Karen Bundy
6:48:51
9:42
6.19
134
F335
Kelly Cohen
6:48:53
9:42
6.19
135
F395
Diana Kever
Australian
6:51:45
9:46
6.15
136
F528
Verena Carola Bossdorf
German
6:54:15
9:50
6.11
137
F280
Marie Buisson
Canadian
6:55:35
9:51
6.09
138
F609
Alexis Pickard
American
6:59:37
9:57
6.03
139
F448
Janet Pierce
Canadian
7:00:36
9:59
6.02
140
F481
Isabelle Herzig
Canadian
7:00:36
9:59
6.02
141
F507
Sherrard Emma
British
7:00:44
9:59
6.02
142
F377
Ida Barnes
British
7:04:28
10:04
5.96
143
F269
Rosemarie O'Sullivan
American
7:05:33
10:06
5.95
144
F134
Erin Augustine
American
7:07:34
10:08
5.92
145
F133
Marissa Muller
American
7:07:34
10:08
5.92
146
F362
Christine Ellison
7:08:48
10:10
5.90
147
F1316
Linda Kroska
7:09:22
10:11
5.90
148
F276
Sherrie Austin
American
7:11:44
10:14
5.86
149
F392
Cathy Sochasky
Canadian
7:13:04
10:16
5.85
150
F277
Brenda Marlin
7:15:33
10:20
5.81
[
Back
]
[
Home
]
[
Next
]
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg