Resultater: Ritter Classic 2009
Top 50 - Mænd efter Mål
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
1
907
Rasmus Lillie
Cycling Concept
3:50:44
1:58
30.69
2
863
Søren Klentz Christiansen
Team Cycling Shop
3:50:45
1:58
30.68
3
900
Jacob Lindsel
Cycling Concept
3:50:45
1:58
30.68
4
951
Brian Sloth
3:50:45
1:58
30.68
5
548
Allan S Jensen
Siemens Olie og Gas
3:50:46
1:58
30.68
6
155
Jørgen Hertz
Sony
3:50:47
1:58
30.68
7
35
Philip Frank
3:50:47
1:58
30.68
8
910
Henrik Antonsen
Cycling Concept
3:50:48
1:58
30.68
9
109
Jan G. Nielsen
3:50:48
1:58
30.68
10
959
Ole Cedergren
3:50:48
1:58
30.68
11
960
Tim Nilsson
3:50:48
1:58
30.68
12
336
Bo Vesterby
Cycling Concept
3:50:48
1:58
30.68
13
695
Alexander køppen Petersen
3:50:49
1:58
30.67
14
908
Bruno Petersen
Cycling Concept
3:50:49
1:58
30.67
15
950
Søren Svenningsen
3:50:50
1:58
30.67
16
287
Kim Gaard
Schantz
3:50:50
1:58
30.67
17
2
Rolf Sørensen
3:50:50
1:58
30.67
18
36
Ole Redsted
3:50:54
1:58
30.66
19
727
Klaus Berth
Second Wave
3:50:54
1:58
30.66
20
957
Kristoffer G. Nielsen
3:50:54
1:58
30.66
21
648
Filip Sørensen
3:50:55
1:58
30.66
22
3
Dag Otto Lauritzen
3:50:55
1:58
30.66
23
5
Lars Bom
3:50:55
1:58
30.66
24
952
Tonni Wittenberg
3:51:01
1:58
30.65
25
574
Tony Rahmeh
3:52:20
1:59
30.47
26
906
Jeppe Jørgensen
Cycling Concept
3:53:12
1:59
30.36
27
366
John Lynge
AREPA firenew
3:53:12
1:59
30.36
28
904
Torben Prøvesen
Cycling Concept
3:53:12
1:59
30.36
29
268
Jesper Pilegaard
3:53:12
1:59
30.36
30
254
Mikkel Spellerberg
Team Morfar
3:53:13
1:59
30.36
31
915
Nicolaj Hagen
3:53:13
1:59
30.36
32
29
Thorkild Jensen
Pedal Atleten
3:53:15
1:59
30.36
33
740
Daniel Hermansen
3:53:16
1:59
30.35
34
866
Nicolaj Hebel
Team Cycling Shop
3:53:16
1:59
30.35
35
291
Henrik Mogensen
Schantz
3:53:16
1:59
30.35
36
166
Jan Gram Jensen
3:53:17
1:59
30.35
37
247
Rasmus Dahl Jensen / ninjas.dk
3:53:17
1:59
30.35
38
865
Jerry Kjær Nielsen
Team Cycling Shop
3:53:21
1:59
30.34
39
58
Ole John
3:53:21
1:59
30.34
40
862
Egon Larsen
Team Cycling Shop
3:53:22
1:59
30.34
41
367
Steen Greisen
AREPA firenew
3:53:23
1:59
30.34
42
335
John Visti Madsen
3:53:23
1:59
30.34
43
199
Kenn Jakobsen
UNI-C
3:53:23
1:59
30.34
44
527
Jørn Frederik Frederiksen
3:53:23
1:59
30.34
45
787
Heine Meldgaard
Aqua d´or
3:53:24
1:59
30.34
46
205
Peter Thers-Sonne
UNI-C
3:53:24
1:59
30.33
47
790
Rolf Kofod
Aqua d´or
3:53:25
1:59
30.33
48
391
Christian Johansson
3:53:25
1:59
30.33
49
210
Kwan-Arthit Chonprasert
Team 3K
3:53:25
1:59
30.33
50
27
Michael Helsted
Mønsted Cykler
3:53:25
1:59
30.33
[
Home
]
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg