Resultater: Søndersøløbet 2011
Resultater: Kvinder
-
Total: 418 deltager(e)
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
51
513
Maria Grøn
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:29:15
4:59
12.05
52
624
Camilla Carlsen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:29:16
5:00
12.04
53
147
Line Reeslev
DEN
0:29:25
5:01
11.98
54
935
Anne Jensen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:29:35
5:03
11.91
55
199
Lone Jul
Houlkær Løb og Motion
DEN
0:29:36
5:03
11.90
56
1127
Hanne Reventlow-Mourier
KPF-Arkitekter
DEN
0:29:37
5:03
11.89
57
183
Inge Bak
DEN
0:29:38
5:03
11.89
58
548
Janni Pedersen
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:29:39
5:03
11.88
59
31
Anne Lauridsen
Grundfos
DEN
0:29:39
5:04
11.88
60
1093
Jonna Pinstrup
0
DEN
0:29:45
5:04
11.84
61
842
Inge Holm
DEN
0:29:49
5:05
11.82
62
243
Bente Jensen
Stoholm løbeklub
DEN
0:29:50
5:05
11.81
63
1015
Bente Laursen
DEN
0:29:50
5:05
11.81
64
541
Dagmar Sieg
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:29:51
5:05
11.80
65
419
Rikke Sloth
Bilka Viborg
DEN
0:29:51
5:06
11.80
66
804
Lisbeth Mogensen
Tapdrup Dream Team
DEN
0:29:53
5:06
11.79
67
639
Anne Bank
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:29:55
5:06
11.77
68
885
Rebecca Knudsen
Bach Gruppen A/S
DEN
0:29:56
5:06
11.77
69
1103
Helle Norup
0
DEN
0:29:56
5:06
11.77
70
184
Pernille Hansen
DEN
0:29:56
5:06
11.77
71
1102
Anette Ballentin
0
DEN
0:29:56
5:06
11.77
72
657
Kamilla Karlsen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:29:58
5:07
11.76
73
352
Charlotte Marquart
Langsø Friskole
DEN
0:29:59
5:07
11.75
74
351
Katrine Sørensen
Langsø Friskole
DEN
0:29:59
5:07
11.75
75
110
Lone Blak
Vestjysk Bank
DEN
0:30:04
5:08
11.72
76
1036
Grethe Svane
PEA Træbyg ApS
DEN
0:30:05
5:08
11.71
77
493
Dorthe Blomstrand
Bovictus A/S
DEN
0:30:06
5:08
11.71
78
554
Majken Jespersen
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:30:06
5:08
11.70
79
255
Bente Brogaard
Hærens Operative Kommandos Idrætsforening
DEN
0:30:08
5:08
11.69
80
990
Vivi Bruun
DEN
0:30:09
5:09
11.69
81
864
Sarah Slot
Houlkær Løb og Motion
DEN
0:30:09
5:09
11.68
82
881
Louise Lambertsen
DEN
0:30:10
5:09
11.68
83
315
Jette Brøndum
Par No. 1
DEN
0:30:14
5:09
11.65
84
716
Katrine Fog
BE Installationer
DEN
0:30:14
5:09
11.65
85
715
Sanne Kønigsberg
BE Installationer
DEN
0:30:15
5:10
11.65
86
1111
Christina Østergaard
0
DEN
0:30:18
5:10
11.62
87
616
Charlotte Poulsen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:30:19
5:10
11.62
88
441
Ditte Forum
Bilka Viborg
DEN
0:30:23
5:11
11.59
89
1040
Pia Jørgensen
DEN
0:30:24
5:11
11.59
90
1025
Helene Mikkelsen
DEN
0:30:24
5:11
11.59
91
54
Jannie Ringblom
Avismaraton
DEN
0:30:25
5:11
11.58
92
217
Maibrit Hagedorn Pallesen
DEN
0:30:29
5:12
11.56
93
265
Pernille Muhlig
Medieskolerne
DEN
0:30:30
5:12
11.55
94
485
Regitze Løkke
McDonald's
DEN
0:30:31
5:12
11.54
95
63
Anne Hykkelbjerg
DEN
0:30:34
5:13
11.53
96
1128
Vibeke Sørensen
0
DEN
0:30:34
5:13
11.53
97
795
Berit Christensen
DEN
0:30:39
5:14
11.50
98
174
Tina Guldberg
DEN
0:30:39
5:14
11.49
99
408
Annette Grotrian
DEN
0:30:39
5:14
11.49
100
202
Maiken Laustsen
Houlkær Løb og Motion
DEN
0:30:43
5:14
11.47
[
Tilbage
]
[
Home
]
[
Næste
]
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg