Resultater: Søndersøløbet 2011
Resultater: Kvinder
-
Total: 418 deltager(e)
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
201
386
Åse Gade
Sparekassen i Skals
DEN
0:33:38
5:44
10.48
202
1005
Alice Michaelsen
DEN
0:33:44
5:45
10.45
203
1135
Lone Andersen
Viborg Katedralskole
DEN
0:33:51
5:46
10.41
204
801
Hanne Hoffmann
DEN
0:33:52
5:47
10.40
205
984
Maria Khawand
Hvidbjerg Bank A/S
DEN
0:33:53
5:47
10.40
206
571
Kerstin Kristensen
Viborg Katedralskole
DEN
0:34:00
5:48
10.36
207
888
Lone Skovboe
Bach Gruppen A/S
DEN
0:34:00
5:48
10.36
208
580
Carina Jepsen
Viborg Katedralskole
DEN
0:34:04
5:49
10.34
209
350
Laura Bjerring
Langsø Friskole
DEN
0:34:06
5:49
10.33
210
85
Ann-Berit Andersen
Hærens Operative Kommandos Idrætsforening
DEN
0:34:13
5:50
10.30
211
84
Ulla Refsgaard
Hærens Operative Kommandos Idrætsforening
DEN
0:34:13
5:50
10.30
212
245
Dorte Birgitte Jensen
Viborg Handelsgymnasium
DEN
0:34:16
5:51
10.28
213
914
Camilla Jakobsen
Skals SFO/KLUB
DEN
0:34:17
5:51
10.27
214
508
Begitte Hedegaard
holstebro avismarathon
DEN
0:34:19
5:51
10.26
215
614
Line Møller
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:34:21
5:52
10.26
216
405
Anne Jacobsen
McDonald's
DEN
0:34:22
5:52
10.25
217
130
Gudrun Andersen
Viborg Avis-maraton
DEN
0:34:22
5:52
10.25
218
572
Lisbet Jepsen
Viborg Katedralskole
DEN
0:34:24
5:52
10.24
219
133
Birthe Pedersen
BAM
DEN
0:34:24
5:52
10.24
220
1058
Malene Jensen
Viborg 4 H
DEN
0:34:26
5:52
10.23
221
53
Bente Pedersen
MW Data a/s
DEN
0:34:36
5:54
10.18
222
318
Karin Hvidberg
DEN
0:34:39
5:55
10.17
223
782
Isabella Pillsburg
DEN
0:34:39
5:55
10.17
224
568
Anette Kopp
Nordea
DEN
0:34:40
5:55
10.16
225
609
Lena Mogensen
Revisionsfirmaet Lars Olsen A/S
DEN
0:34:42
5:55
10.15
226
154
Maiken Nielsen
DEN
0:34:45
5:56
10.14
227
856
Mette Ardal
DEN
0:34:45
5:56
10.14
228
567
Mette Haahr
Nordea
DEN
0:34:45
5:56
10.14
229
625
Kathrine Wolffhechel
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:34:47
5:56
10.13
230
524
Nana Kjeldsen
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:34:49
5:56
10.12
231
89
Lillan Knærkegaard
Hærens Operative Kommandos Idrætsforening
DEN
0:34:50
5:57
10.11
232
1117
Hanne Belmann
0
DEN
0:34:51
5:57
10.11
233
740
Ruth Jensen
Team Ørum
DEN
0:34:56
5:57
10.08
234
758
Gitta Hedegaard
Team Ørum
DEN
0:34:57
5:58
10.08
235
498
Pia Kølsen
Bovictus A/S
DEN
0:35:00
5:58
10.07
236
1088
Britt Nielsen
Marathon Travel Club
DEN
0:35:01
5:58
10.06
237
564
Annalise Larsen
Kirkens Korshær
DEN
0:35:02
5:58
10.06
238
1089
Debbie Amalie Jensen
Marathon Travel Club
DEN
0:35:02
5:59
10.05
239
180
Rikke Bak
DEN
0:35:04
5:59
10.05
240
659
Marianne Hansen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:35:06
5:59
10.03
241
807
Karina Christiansen
0
DEN
0:35:08
5:59
10.03
242
579
Camilla Bloch-Jensen
Viborg Katedralskole
DEN
0:35:08
6:00
10.03
243
70
Dorte Filtenborg
Viborg AM
DEN
0:35:08
6:00
10.03
244
850
Pernille Obel
DEN
0:35:09
6:00
10.02
245
680
Lillian Pedersen
klejtrup
DEN
0:35:10
6:00
10.02
246
851
Helle Mortensen
DEN
0:35:10
6:00
10.02
247
324
Amalie Sicov
Hald Ege Efterskole
DEN
0:35:13
6:00
10.01
248
544
Vinni Andersen
Neurologisk afdeling
DEN
0:35:13
6:00
10.00
249
1047
Else Nørskov
DEN
0:35:15
6:01
9.99
250
172
Katrine Møller Hansen
DEN
0:35:16
6:01
9.99
[
Tilbage
]
[
Home
]
[
Næste
]
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg