Resultater: Søndersøløbet 2011
Resultater: Kvinder
-
Total: 418 deltager(e)
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
101
379
Lissy Jensen
Sparekassen i Skals
DEN
0:30:44
5:15
11.46
102
312
Birgitte Bjærge
Par No. 1
DEN
0:30:45
5:15
11.45
103
621
Simone Jensen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:30:49
5:15
11.43
104
222
Line Krebs
DEN
0:30:50
5:16
11.43
105
1090
Mette Aggerholm
0
DEN
0:30:57
5:17
11.38
106
475
Marie Peschardt
McDonald's
DEN
0:30:59
5:17
11.37
107
586
Mona Lassen
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:31:01
5:17
11.36
108
289
Lotte Rasmussen
Energi Viborg a/s
DEN
0:31:03
5:18
11.35
109
581
Annika Nielsen
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:31:03
5:18
11.34
110
643
Signe Søs Hansen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:31:05
5:18
11.33
111
574
Pernille Dahl
Viborg Katedralskole
DEN
0:31:08
5:19
11.32
112
844
Heidi Madsen
DEN
0:31:14
5:20
11.28
113
496
Berith Kjær
Bovictus A/S
DEN
0:31:17
5:20
11.26
114
794
Dorthe Bech Christensen
Team Møldrup
DEN
0:31:18
5:20
11.26
115
450
Hanne Pape
Bilka Viborg
DEN
0:31:20
5:21
11.25
116
510
Marie Jørgensen
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:31:26
5:22
11.21
117
985
Mia Louise Due
DEN
0:31:26
5:22
11.21
118
191
Lena Christensen
DEN
0:31:27
5:22
11.20
119
745
Bente Stisen
Team Ørum
DEN
0:31:28
5:22
11.20
120
626
Pernille Kock
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:31:29
5:22
11.19
121
788
Jane Larsen
DEN
0:31:33
5:23
11.16
122
121
Bente Dalsgaard
DEN
0:31:35
5:23
11.16
123
640
Camilla Secher
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:31:35
5:23
11.15
124
610
Alice Nielsen
Revisionsfirmaet Lars Olsen A/S
DEN
0:31:36
5:23
11.15
125
1035
Mette Johansen
DEN
0:31:36
5:23
11.15
126
44
Britt Justesen
DEN
0:31:39
5:24
11.13
127
436
Irma Pedersen
Bilka Viborg
DEN
0:31:41
5:24
11.12
128
209
Kristine Hedegaard
DEN
0:31:43
5:25
11.11
129
492
Ann Lange
Bovictus A/S
DEN
0:31:43
5:25
11.11
130
636
Lykke Sørensen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:31:44
5:25
11.10
131
941
Kristine Fink
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:31:45
5:25
11.09
132
743
Marianne Pedersen
Team Ørum
DEN
0:31:46
5:25
11.09
133
90
Bente Møller
Hærens Operative Kommandos Idrætsforening
DEN
0:31:46
5:25
11.09
134
268
Christina Hedegård
Medieskolerne
DEN
0:31:49
5:26
11.07
135
497
Anne Kølsen
Bovictus A/S
DEN
0:31:52
5:26
11.05
136
1013
Karen Marie Kristoffersen
DEN
0:31:54
5:26
11.05
137
908
Inge Schou
Bjergsnæsskolen
DEN
0:31:55
5:27
11.04
138
515
Helle Christoffersen
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:31:56
5:27
11.03
139
471
Louise Berntsson
McDonald's
DEN
0:31:59
5:27
11.01
140
15
Mariann Lesner
Viborg Handelsgymnasium
DEN
0:32:00
5:28
11.01
141
786
Christina Rathke
Team Løvel
DEN
0:32:01
5:28
11.00
142
714
Ulla Smedegaard
DEN
0:32:01
5:28
11.00
143
525
Maria Kjeldsen
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:32:01
5:28
11.00
144
337
Tanja Trosborg
Hald Ege Efterskole
DEN
0:32:02
5:28
11.00
145
803
Sandra Hoffmann
DEN
0:32:04
5:28
10.99
146
871
Vibeke Nedergaard
DEN
0:32:05
5:28
10.98
147
518
Johanna Hæstrup
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:32:07
5:29
10.97
148
294
Nicole Buhauer
Energi Viborg a/s
DEN
0:32:07
5:29
10.97
149
519
Frida Hæstrup
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:32:07
5:29
10.97
150
608
Annika Dalsgaard
Revisionsfirmaet Lars Olsen A/S
DEN
0:32:10
5:29
10.95
[
Tilbage
]
[
Home
]
[
Næste
]
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg