Resultater: Søndersøløbet 2011
Resultater: Kvinder
-
Total: 418 deltager(e)
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
1
924
Michelle Jacobsen
Runners Corner Viborg
DEN
0:21:24
3:39
16.46
2
923
Nanna Bagger
Runners Corner Viborg
DEN
0:22:00
3:45
16.01
3
709
Ulla Jacobsen
Viborg AM
DEN
0:22:35
3:51
15.60
4
1125
Mette Graversgaard
Runners Corner
DEN
0:22:38
3:52
15.56
5
997
Anne Mette Kleis-Kristoffersen
Mymind Design og Reklamebureau
DEN
0:23:03
3:56
15.29
6
1085
Annette Bisgaard
Sunset Boulevard
DEN
0:23:20
3:59
15.10
7
921
Sanni Pedersen
Runners Corner Viborg
DEN
0:23:29
4:00
15.00
8
212
Ingerlise Jensen
viborg am
DEN
0:24:13
4:08
14.55
9
707
Ane Møller-Skuldbøl
DEN
0:24:29
4:11
14.39
10
467
Kathrine Monberg
McDonald's
DEN
0:24:45
4:13
14.23
11
1165
Joan Thorsted
0
DEN
0:24:47
4:14
14.22
12
656
Signe Hyldgaard
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:24:48
4:14
14.20
13
219
Susanne Pedersen
DEN
0:24:55
4:15
14.14
14
1152
Marianne Gram Xx
ullits og winther
DEN
0:25:10
4:18
14.00
15
1087
Lotte Nielsen
Marathon Travel Club
DEN
0:25:51
4:25
13.63
16
175
Maiken Guldberg
DEN
0:25:56
4:25
13.59
17
1132
Camilla Jørgensen
0
DEN
0:26:17
4:29
13.40
18
584
Sanne Nielsen
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:26:26
4:31
13.33
19
934
Tenna Andersen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:26:43
4:33
13.19
20
632
Eyd Mikkelsen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:26:47
4:34
13.15
21
61
Gitte Ulstrup
Viborg Handelsgymnasium
DEN
0:26:49
4:35
13.14
22
557
Marlene Korsgaard
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:27:00
4:36
13.05
23
244
Lone Riis
Tapdrup Dream Team
DEN
0:27:33
4:42
12.78
24
877
Gitte Jørgensen
Far, Mor og Børn
DEN
0:27:40
4:43
12.73
25
622
Katrine Pedersen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:27:42
4:44
12.72
26
169
Lykke Astrup
DEN
0:27:44
4:44
12.70
27
884
Susanne Fauerholdt
DEN
0:27:51
4:45
12.65
28
734
Merete Åby
Viborg AM
DEN
0:27:54
4:46
12.62
29
630
Trine Wilhelmsen
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:27:56
4:46
12.62
30
868
Lone Nielsen
0
DEN
0:27:56
4:46
12.61
31
1158
Mette Høsgaard
0
DEN
0:28:03
4:47
12.56
32
73
Mette Kiil
Houlkær Løb og Motion
DEN
0:28:03
4:47
12.56
33
589
Dorte Cederbek
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:28:07
4:48
12.53
34
631
Kirstine Moos
Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
DEN
0:28:12
4:49
12.49
35
291
Julie Rasmussen
Energi Viborg a/s
DEN
0:28:14
4:49
12.48
36
1014
Anne Vibild
DEN
0:28:17
4:49
12.46
37
390
Maria Aagaard Kristensen
Sparekassen i Skals
DEN
0:28:18
4:50
12.45
38
463
Heidi Elise Andersen
McDonald's
DEN
0:28:18
4:50
12.45
39
398
Birte Bak Pedersen
Sparekassen i Skals
DEN
0:28:28
4:51
12.38
40
744
Mette Hedemann
Team Ørum
DEN
0:28:31
4:52
12.35
41
207
Anette Seerup
Viborg Atletik og Motion
DEN
0:28:33
4:52
12.34
42
708
Inge Marie Møller-Skuldbøl
DEN
0:28:37
4:53
12.31
43
178
Lotte Bak
DEN
0:28:37
4:53
12.31
44
827
Pia Thorsager
Viborg Avis Marton
DEN
0:28:50
4:55
12.22
45
446
Nicole Wûrtz
Bilka Viborg
DEN
0:28:53
4:56
12.20
46
159
Kristina Biller
Team Viborg
DEN
0:29:00
4:57
12.15
47
1162
Helle Kristensen
0
DEN
0:29:06
4:58
12.11
48
591
Line Søndergaard
Dit Studie/SportsClub
DEN
0:29:08
4:58
12.09
49
134
Helle Stoholm Jensen
DEN
0:29:10
4:59
12.08
50
491
Ina Christensen
Bovictus A/S
DEN
0:29:12
4:59
12.06
[
Home
]
[
Næste
]
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg