Resultater: TV2 ØST løbet 2010
Resultater: Kvinder
-
Total: 318 deltager(e)
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
51
2430
Annette Munk Nielsen
Proforza.dk
DEN
0:31:22
5:55
10.14
52
2019
Hanne Langebjerg Forman
DEN
0:31:22
5:56
10.14
53
2529
Christie Moestrup
DEN
0:31:25
5:56
10.12
54
2112
Carina Pedersen
DEN
0:31:29
5:57
10.10
55
2091
Charlotte Toepfer Nyhuus
DEN
0:31:31
5:57
10.09
56
2222
Naja Bech
DEN
0:31:36
5:58
10.06
57
2298
Anni Pedersen
-
DEN
0:31:42
5:59
10.03
58
2544
Christina Jensen
KIF
DEN
0:31:46
6:00
10.02
59
2296
Helle Pedersen
DEN
0:31:48
6:00
10.00
60
2383
Jane Pernille Niemann
Kalundborg Atletik og Motion
DEN
0:31:51
6:01
9.99
61
2399
Gitte Fich
KIF
DEN
0:31:57
6:02
9.95
62
2069
Erla Smith
DEN
0:31:59
6:02
9.94
63
2086
Gitta Buch
DEN
0:32:03
6:03
9.93
64
2290
Tina Sørensen
DEN
0:32:03
6:03
9.92
65
2177
Majbrit Maegaard Nielsen
DEN
0:32:04
6:03
9.92
66
2199
Henriette Bøgh
DEN
0:32:05
6:04
9.92
67
2141
Susanne Hoffmeyer
DEN
0:32:07
6:04
9.91
68
2104
Bente Mathiesen
DEN
0:32:09
6:04
9.89
69
2385
Anna Haar
Kalundborg Atletik og Motion
DEN
0:32:11
6:05
9.89
70
2081
Mie Jensen
DEN
0:32:11
6:05
9.88
71
2082
Birgitte Andersen
DEN
0:32:12
6:05
9.88
72
2535
Bente Jensen
5 tårns motion
DEN
0:32:13
6:05
9.88
73
2453
Gitte Pedersen
Skolen på Herredsåsen
DEN
0:32:13
6:05
9.87
74
2185
Anja Olsen
DEN
0:32:20
6:06
9.84
75
2125
Ilse Lykke Andersen
DEN
0:32:20
6:06
9.84
76
2324
Emma Larsen
Boligone Møn
DEN
0:32:21
6:07
9.83
77
2380
Joan Jørgensen
Kalundborg Atletik og Motion
DEN
0:32:25
6:07
9.81
78
2515
Lone Thisgaaard
DEN
0:32:26
6:08
9.81
79
2516
Anne Jensen
DEN
0:32:27
6:08
9.80
80
2043
Randi Barikov Krak
DEN
0:32:27
6:08
9.80
81
2266
Marianne Jakobsen
DEN
0:32:28
6:08
9.80
82
2005
Lone Iansen
DEN
0:32:28
6:08
9.80
83
2437
Simone Rønne Jespersen
RGI
DEN
0:32:29
6:08
9.79
84
2436
Clara Melin
RGI
DEN
0:32:29
6:08
9.79
85
2520
Lena Kristiansen
DEN
0:32:34
6:09
9.77
86
2446
Mai-Britt Christensen
Skolen på Herredsåsen
DEN
0:32:35
6:09
9.76
87
2136
Marianne Sønderhave
DEN
0:32:36
6:10
9.76
88
2397
Merete Kron Jakobsen
KIF
DEN
0:32:39
6:10
9.74
89
2534
Anja Semmelin Albjerg
DEN
0:32:42
6:11
9.73
90
2319
Hanna Nielsen
Beauvais Industri A/S
DEN
0:32:51
6:12
9.69
91
2435
Louise Hjulmand
RGI
DEN
0:32:53
6:13
9.67
92
2328
Rikke Jakobsen
Center Stillinge
DEN
0:32:53
6:13
9.67
93
2278
Birgit Elmelund
DEN
0:32:55
6:13
9.66
94
2180
Janni Pettersson
DEN
0:32:56
6:13
9.66
95
2340
Mari Louise Wiederquist
DGI Roskilde
DEN
0:32:57
6:13
9.65
96
2541
Emilie Brun Christensen
DEN
0:32:57
6:13
9.65
97
2098
Pernille Mikuta
DEN
0:32:58
6:14
9.65
98
2300
Helle Nielsen
5 Tårn Motion
DEN
0:32:59
6:14
9.64
99
2489
Bente Petersen
Team Kronborg
DEN
0:33:00
6:14
9.64
100
2055
Mia Madsen
DEN
0:33:01
6:14
9.63
[
Tilbage
]
[
Home
]
[
Næste
]
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg