Resultater: Nordsjørittet 2009
Resultater: Menn 60-64 år
-
Total: 135 deltager(e)
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
1
14
Bjørn Austerå
Team VELUX Isola Leca/Bryne CK
NOR
3:24:47
2:16
26.66
2
310
Odd Garpestad
Dalane Sykleklubb
NOR
3:32:31
2:21
25.69
3
101
Gudmund Jørgensborg
Dalane Sykleklubb
NOR
3:34:20
2:22
25.48
4
1032
Rolv Terje Holstad
Ulstein OSK
NOR
3:47:01
2:30
24.05
5
9036
Birger Dahle
RISA
NOR
4:00:42
2:39
22.68
6
1208
Kjell Svihus
KruseSmith
NOR
4:01:01
2:39
22.65
7
577
Ingebret Andersen
Nærbø sk
NOR
4:02:11
2:40
22.54
8
1146
Andreas Rag
MonoPedal
NOR
4:02:57
2:41
22.48
9
3723
Oddvar Stapnes
dalane sykleklubb /dalane energi
NOR
4:03:26
2:41
22.43
10
763
Jarle N Nesse
Keppel
NOR
4:04:17
2:42
22.35
11
1003
Olav Hagland
Eni Norge
NOR
4:08:33
2:44
21.97
12
7524
Harald Hegerland
lotheBygg
NOR
4:08:34
2:44
21.97
13
2778
Inge Peder Fylling Lid
Bryne CK
NOR
4:11:43
2:46
21.69
14
5403
Dagfinn Johnsen
Sandnes Sykkelklubb
NOR
4:12:26
2:47
21.63
15
6301
Arvid Vigre
RISA
NOR
4:12:35
2:47
21.62
16
3247
Ingmar Birkeland
BRING
NOR
4:13:24
2:48
21.55
17
1241
Roar Valseth
Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug
NOR
4:13:25
2:48
21.55
18
7168
Per Brun Ellingsen
ConocoPhillips BIL
NOR
4:17:56
2:51
21.17
19
3378
Jens Tengesdal
Oceaneering BIL
NOR
4:21:19
2:53
20.90
20
4840
Sigmund Lutsi
Spinn
NOR
4:21:39
2:53
20.87
21
4470
Lars Lid
TINE
NOR
4:22:22
2:53
20.81
22
1770
Asbjørn Landsnes
scandpower
NOR
4:23:43
2:54
20.70
23
1236
Arvid Undheim
Arvid Undheim as
NOR
4:27:26
2:57
20.42
24
3738
Torfinn Sørbø
NOR
4:27:39
2:57
20.40
25
1464
Per Morten Mosness
Elixia
NOR
4:27:56
2:57
20.38
26
7099
Trygve Hetland
SOLA SC
NOR
4:29:14
2:58
20.28
27
2653
Helge Magnus Eriksen
Hå kommune
NOR
4:29:39
2:58
20.25
28
6704
Roald Skjæveland
Sandnes Kommune
NOR
4:30:05
2:59
20.22
29
4445
Jon Holstad
TINE
NOR
4:30:30
2:59
20.18
30
1512
Endre Sande
Oceaneering BIL
NOR
4:30:31
2:59
20.18
31
9047
Einar Toft
NOR
4:31:05
2:59
20.14
32
1169
Christen Inge Salvesen
Team xtra personell
NOR
4:31:55
3:00
20.08
33
4956
Randulf Sirevåg
Sandnes il
NOR
4:32:00
3:00
20.07
34
1852
Magne Skjæveland
Kverneland B.I.L
NOR
4:32:01
3:00
20.07
35
2052
Ednar B. Hansen
Aker Egersund
NOR
4:32:17
3:00
20.05
36
5634
Olav Dag Borgersen
KruseSmith
NOR
4:32:36
3:00
20.03
37
6679
Odd Andersen
Sandnes Kommune
NOR
4:32:52
3:00
20.01
38
1641
Kjell Dreier
Håkull AS
NOR
4:34:43
3:02
19.88
39
5883
Leif Emil Egeland
Stangeland
NOR
4:35:35
3:02
19.81
40
4710
Terje Eikeskog
Øster Hus
NOR
4:35:54
3:02
19.79
41
1018
Sigbjørn Haukås
Laerdal Medical B.I.L
NOR
4:35:58
3:02
19.79
42
6640
Tønnes Gausland
Klepp Kommune
NOR
4:36:58
3:03
19.71
43
5361
Eivind Etalius Frøiland
Rogaland Taxi
NOR
4:38:29
3:04
19.61
44
5160
Johan Robert Johansen
Johannesen Elektriske
NOR
4:39:15
3:05
19.55
45
6705
Terje Solberg
Sandnes Kommune
NOR
4:39:50
3:05
19.51
46
2783
Lars Ove Lund
NOR
4:40:57
3:06
19.43
47
6106
Arild Grude
RISA
NOR
4:41:11
3:06
19.42
48
4379
Asbjørn Abrahamsen
TINE
NOR
4:41:17
3:06
19.41
49
4579
Terje Øen
TINE
NOR
4:41:47
3:06
19.38
50
7555
Johan Auglend
Modena-gruppen
NOR
4:44:51
3:08
19.17
[
Home
]
[
Næste
]
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg