Resultater: Griseløbet Efteråret 2008
Resultater: Mænd
-
Total: 228 deltager(e)
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
1
1290
Claus Holm
Konsulenthuset Cubion
DEN
1:14:44
3:33
16.94
2
1248
Christian Hald Nielsen
Deloitte FAS
DEN
1:17:56
3:42
16.24
3
1275
Kenneth Kirkebye
herlufsholm atletik
DEN
1:18:00
3:42
16.23
4
1353
Lars C Pedersen
Well-Come Fitness
DEN
1:22:09
3:54
15.41
5
1208
Carsten Braagaard
DEN
1:23:03
3:57
15.24
6
1398
Nikolaj Mathiesen
Langgarverne
DEN
1:23:33
3:58
15.15
7
1320
Peter Kruse
Pihl Idræt
DEN
1:23:49
3:59
15.10
8
1405
Sadegh Jadamail
DEN
1:25:48
4:05
14.75
9
1238
Christian Møller Nielsen
BlackMail, inc.
DEN
1:26:02
4:05
14.72
10
1376
Steen Hasselbalch
DEN
1:26:31
4:07
14.63
11
1008
Klaus Østbo
SØAM
DEN
1:27:18
4:09
14.50
12
1288
Lars Vølund
Johannes Fog A/S
DEN
1:27:57
4:11
14.39
13
1324
Leif Johansen
Politiets IF
DEN
1:28:05
4:11
14.37
14
1195
Mikkel Børve
DEN
1:28:13
4:11
14.35
15
1025
Thomas Spang Olsen
Danske Bank
DEN
1:28:54
4:13
14.24
16
1379
Joachim Balling
DEN
1:29:03
4:14
14.22
17
1219
Ole Graubæk
DEN
1:29:19
4:14
14.17
18
1409
Torben Warberg Rohde
DEN
1:29:23
4:15
14.16
19
1323
Nico Torholt
Politiets IF
DEN
1:29:26
4:15
14.15
20
1211
Rasmus Olsen
DEN
1:29:39
4:15
14.12
21
1338
Torben Bartils
Team Danving
DEN
1:29:42
4:16
14.11
22
1413
Henrik Kildedal
Blovstrød Løverne
DEN
1:30:01
4:16
14.06
23
1397
Jakob Falck
DEN
1:30:21
4:17
14.01
24
1411
Søren Clausen
Astrazenech
DEN
1:30:28
4:18
13.99
25
1313
Allan Thorsen
Novo Gruppens Løbeklub
DEN
1:30:53
4:19
13.93
26
1410
Peter Toftager
DEN
1:31:02
4:19
13.91
27
1048
Morten Nyrop-ellingsøe
DEN
1:32:11
4:23
13.73
28
1406
Lars Hedegaard
Blovstrød Løverne
DEN
1:32:30
4:24
13.69
29
1134
Thomas Bentzon
DEN
1:32:45
4:24
13.65
30
1079
Jesper Christensen
DEN
1:32:55
4:25
13.62
31
1033
Jacob Stenmann Valsborg
Novo Gruppens Løbeklub
DEN
1:32:56
4:25
13.62
32
1252
Lasse Østgaard
DONG Energy Hørsholm
DEN
1:32:57
4:25
13.62
33
1378
Mikkel Krüger Jensen
DEN
1:32:58
4:25
13.62
34
1255
Jens Aare
DSB S-tog
DEN
1:33:02
4:25
13.61
35
1360
Stein Vollen
DEN
1:33:12
4:26
13.58
36
1370
Thomas From
DEN
1:33:41
4:27
13.51
37
1348
Joachim Møller Andersen
DEN
1:33:45
4:27
13.50
38
1258
Søren Schjødt-hansen
Finanssektorens Pensionskasse
DEN
1:33:54
4:28
13.48
39
1206
René Palne
DEN
1:34:29
4:29
13.40
40
1356
Steffen Holmann Olsen
DEN
1:34:32
4:29
13.39
41
1041
Rasmus Prior
DEN
1:34:46
4:30
13.36
42
1069
Thomas Bo Jensen
DEN
1:34:56
4:30
13.34
43
1321
Jørgen Arnth
Politiets IF
DEN
1:35:08
4:31
13.31
44
1357
Morten Friis-olsen
Friis Huse
DEN
1:35:10
4:31
13.30
45
1239
Rene Dupont Herand
BLK- Ballerup lærer løbeklub
DEN
1:35:12
4:31
13.30
46
1072
Morten Dilling Bertelsen
DEN
1:35:12
4:31
13.30
47
1003
Rune Bohn Jensen
Greve Trim
DEN
1:35:27
4:32
13.26
48
1210
Benny Toftedal Hansen
DEN
1:35:37
4:32
13.24
49
1198
Jesper Toft Olsen
DEN
1:35:49
4:33
13.21
50
1026
Poul Brath
København Nord
DEN
1:36:02
4:34
13.18
[
Home
]
[
Næste
]
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg