Resultater: Landsbyløbet 2008
Resultater: Mænd
-
Total: 75 deltager(e)
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
1
435
Claus Holm
Cubion
1:14:44
3:33
16.94
2
548
Per Hjorth Christensen
Ballerup AK
1:17:35
3:41
16.32
3
125
Peter Adler
Holbæk LMK
1:20:28
3:49
15.73
4
161
Bo Rønsholt
1:22:17
3:55
15.38
5
246
Tarik Rian
AK 73
1:24:46
4:02
14.93
6
88
Henrik Madsen Nødvig
1:24:52
4:02
14.92
7
551
Torben Warberg Rohde
1:26:21
4:06
14.66
8
396
Frederik Kjeistrup Poulsen
1:28:29
4:12
14.31
9
408
Poul Clemmesen
Ledøje
1:30:28
4:18
13.99
10
469
Tommy Geisler
OFS FITEL
1:30:51
4:19
13.93
11
470
Jim Hoffskov
Widex A/S
1:31:13
4:20
13.88
12
56
Jan Mortensen
1:31:15
4:20
13.87
13
447
Bjarne Christiansen
1:31:29
4:21
13.84
14
42
Brian Olsen
Codan Sport
1:31:53
4:22
13.78
15
102
Niels Buus
1:32:10
4:23
13.73
16
455
Jan Mortensen
Dyrehavens Marathonhold
1:32:11
4:23
13.73
17
123
Claus Kaae-nielsen
1:33:04
4:25
13.60
18
341
Henrik Jørgensen
1:33:27
4:26
13.55
19
381
Henrik Vestergaard
1:33:45
4:27
13.50
20
212
Jes Knudsen
Novogruppens Løbeklub
1:34:19
4:29
13.42
21
314
Mogens Grønnebæk
1:35:47
4:33
13.22
22
443
Jan Iltorp
1:36:32
4:35
13.11
23
414
Mikael Kjærgaard
1:36:47
4:36
13.08
24
271
Preben Pedersen
1:36:57
4:36
13.06
25
436
Mike Kameli
Herlev Løbeklub
1:37:07
4:37
13.04
26
382
Torben Andersen
1:37:17
4:37
13.01
27
216
Jesper Berger
1:38:57
4:42
12.79
28
427
Gorm Meyer
1:39:13
4:43
12.76
29
438
Bent B. Christensen
Greve Trim
1:39:19
4:43
12.75
30
231
Martin Myssen
1:40:42
4:47
12.57
31
143
Thomas Christensen
1:41:20
4:49
12.49
32
339
Michael Normann
1:42:10
4:51
12.39
33
285
Carsten V Petersen
1:42:57
4:53
12.30
34
247
Jakob Bech Jespersen
AK 73
1:43:34
4:55
12.22
35
426
Jan Lund
Team Second To None
1:43:38
4:55
12.22
36
449
Knud Riis
1:44:07
4:57
12.16
37
410
Christian Olsen Lentz
1:44:13
4:57
12.15
38
444
Jesper Funch Petersen
1:44:33
4:58
12.11
39
321
Ebbe Jannes Larsen
1:44:51
4:59
12.07
40
425
Per Handsdal
1:44:58
4:59
12.06
41
379
Torben Pavar
1:45:00
4:59
12.06
42
446
Ib Regel
1:45:17
5:00
12.02
43
432
Henrik Hartvig
1:46:29
5:03
11.89
44
454
Jeff Henriksen
1:47:15
5:06
11.80
45
275
Søren Møllekær
1:47:38
5:07
11.76
46
219
Thomas Borup Frandsen
1:47:55
5:07
11.73
47
245
Bjarne Jørgensen
1:48:06
5:08
11.71
48
488
Flemming Juul Nielsen
1:48:19
5:09
11.69
49
461
Brian Berntsen
1:48:24
5:09
11.68
50
394
Christian Jørgensen
1:48:35
5:09
11.66
[
Home
]
[
Næste
]
Sider:
1
|
2
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg