Resultater: H.C. Andersen Marathon 2007
Resultater: Kvinder
-
Total: 188 deltager(e)
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
1
3
Irina Songerlaynen
Rusland
RUS
2:42:15
3:51
15.60
2
2
Jane Rotich
Kenya
KEN
2:43:48
3:53
15.46
3
301
Agnieszka Lewandowska
Polen
POL
2:45:39
3:56
15.28
4
1023
Lotta Sinclair
IS GÖTA Friidrott
SWE
2:47:36
3:59
15.11
5
302
Olga Goncharenko
Ukraine
UKR
2:48:53
4:01
14.99
6
1276
Margrethe Løgavlen
Tønsberg FIK
NOR
2:51:25
4:04
14.77
7
1
Lene Kathrine Duus
Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening
DEN
2:57:12
4:12
14.29
8
986
Tove Brodersen
Havneservice Marinecenter Horsens
DEN
3:12:45
4:35
13.14
9
187
Mia Sørensen
Vejle Idrætsforening
DEN
3:15:17
4:38
12.96
10
1796
Christina Nielsen
DEN
3:16:04
4:39
12.91
11
108
Hanne Just
Århus 1900 Atletik/Motion
DEN
3:16:50
4:40
12.86
12
1662
Gitte Lund
DEN
3:17:31
4:41
12.82
13
1118
Sara Broholm
Odense Politi idrætsforening
DEN
3:24:26
4:51
12.38
14
7
Yvonne Shashoua
Sparta Atletik og Motion
DEN
3:26:13
4:54
12.28
15
1656
Tine Holst Christensen
DEN
3:27:28
4:55
12.20
16
178
Gunhild Stjerne
Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening
DEN
3:27:52
4:56
12.18
17
1162
Helle Drewsen
Bamseholdet
DEN
3:28:26
4:57
12.15
18
131
Jonna Kobæk
Atletica
DEN
3:29:12
4:58
12.10
19
1152
Rikke Kavsman
DEN
3:31:24
5:01
11.98
20
1196
Anne Frankland
Hjerteforeningen motion
DEN
3:31:44
5:02
11.96
21
6
Gitte Abildgaard
Sparta Atletik og Motion
DEN
3:31:47
5:02
11.95
22
1500
Susanne Stamhus
DEN
3:32:01
5:02
11.94
23
130
Lone Lerche
Atletica
DEN
3:32:48
5:03
11.90
24
1081
Marianne Skov
DEN
3:34:32
5:06
11.80
25
1036
Jette Fløjborg
Langeskov Løb og Motion
DEN
3:34:37
5:06
11.80
26
1300
Anni Johansen
DEN
3:35:25
5:07
11.75
27
1650
Majbritt Lykke Jensen
DEN
3:36:13
5:08
11.71
28
946
Jane Sundstrup
DEN
3:36:14
5:08
11.71
29
2164
Marie Christensen
DEN
3:36:24
5:08
11.70
30
941
Mariane Ladegaard Jensen
FAK 63
DEN
3:37:10
5:09
11.66
31
1178
Dorthe Bertelsen
DEN
3:37:21
5:10
11.65
32
1756
Janne Christensen
OGF
DEN
3:37:29
5:10
11.64
33
951
Anette Bro Christensen
DEN
3:38:14
5:11
11.60
34
202
Hanne Fransson
Svendborg Gymnastikforening
DEN
3:38:25
5:11
11.59
35
1154
Gita Lorey Petersen
IK Hellas Roskilde
DEN
3:38:37
5:11
11.58
36
40
Britta Karlsson
TIK-LØBERNE
DEN
3:39:05
5:12
11.56
37
1496
Tina Kristiansen
Team High End Sport
DEN
3:39:17
5:12
11.55
38
47
Hanne Kampmann Madsen
Odense Triathlon Klub
DEN
3:39:42
5:13
11.52
39
969
Birgit Kehlet Pedersen
DEN
3:41:12
5:15
11.45
40
886
Majbrit Nielsen
DEN
3:41:57
5:16
11.41
41
1149
Mette Christensen
DEN
3:42:15
5:17
11.39
42
64
Sanne Lærke
Sparta Atletik og Motion
DEN
3:42:21
5:17
11.39
43
1176
Lone La Cour Poulsen
DEN
3:43:33
5:18
11.33
44
1379
Louise Arvad Nielsen
DEN
3:43:57
5:19
11.31
45
966
Nina Eng
DEN
3:44:18
5:19
11.29
46
2199
Mette Mygind Pedersen
DEN
3:44:52
5:20
11.26
47
1907
Merete Overby
SMT-Silkeborg
DEN
3:45:20
5:21
11.24
48
586
Charlotte Poulsen
DEN
3:45:47
5:22
11.21
49
1665
Linda Fenger-grøn
DEN
3:47:48
5:24
11.11
50
72
Gitte Grønbæk
Kolding Motion
DEN
3:48:39
5:26
11.07
[
Home
]
[
Næste
]
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg