Resultater: H.C. Andersen Marathon 2007
Resultater: Mænd
-
Total: 1225 deltager(e)
Plc.
Start Nr.
Navn
Klub/Hold/Sponsor/By
Nation
Tid
min/km
km/t
1
13
Jonah Kemboi
Kenya
KEN
2:15:05
3:13
18.74
2
11
Philip Bandawe
Harmony Athletic Club
ZIM
2:15:27
3:13
18.69
3
16
William Kiprotich
Kenya
KEN
2:17:43
3:16
18.38
4
15
Andrej Toptun
Ukraine
UKR
2:18:03
3:17
18.34
5
14
Julias Mutai
Kenya
KEN
2:21:56
3:22
17.84
6
17
Søren Palshøj
Herning Løbeklub
DEN
2:21:59
3:22
17.83
7
56
Steen Petersen
Team Hechmann Sport
DEN
2:23:09
3:24
17.69
8
197
Thomas Søndergaard
Aalborg Øst Road Runners Club
DEN
2:23:26
3:24
17.65
9
128
Jeppe Farsøht
Herning Løbeklub
DEN
2:26:13
3:28
17.32
10
12
Alexey Khokhlov
Rusland
RUS
2:28:16
3:31
17.08
11
104
Philip Larsen
Århus 1900 Atletik/Motion
DEN
2:28:35
3:32
17.04
12
23
Alexey Palgushin
Rusland
RUS
2:29:04
3:32
16.98
13
19
Claus Bugge Hansen
Odense Atletik - O.G.F.
DEN
2:30:36
3:35
16.81
14
18
Ronni Hansen
Odense Atletik - O.G.F.
DEN
2:32:30
3:37
16.60
15
93
Henrik Simonsen
Odense Atletik - O.G.F.
DEN
2:34:41
3:40
16.37
16
110
Preben H. Jacobsen
Århus 1900 Atletik/Motion
DEN
2:35:05
3:41
16.32
17
142
Bjarne Møller
Herning Løbeklub
DEN
2:35:52
3:42
16.24
18
94
Brian Schmidt
Odense Atletik - O.G.F.
DEN
2:36:41
3:43
16.16
19
103
Thomas Rabech
Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening
DEN
2:38:06
3:45
16.01
20
1260
Michael Nielsen
DEN
2:40:23
3:49
15.79
21
135
Samuel Lutabi
Hvidovre Atletik & Motion
UGA
2:42:01
3:51
15.63
22
74
Jan Petersen
Snik Atletik
DEN
2:45:15
3:55
15.32
23
55
Karsten Modin
Odense Triathlon Klub
DEN
2:45:21
3:56
15.31
24
161
Frank Bjerregård
Herning Løbeklub
DEN
2:45:30
3:56
15.30
25
136
John Bjerregaard Nielsen
Lemvig Løbeklub
DEN
2:45:43
3:56
15.28
26
515
Charles Christiansen
Terra
NOR
2:46:24
3:57
15.22
27
930
Mathias Mustonen
IS Göta Helsingborg
SWE
2:46:32
3:57
15.20
28
45
Morten Jensen
Sparta Atletik og Motion
DEN
2:47:15
3:58
15.14
29
2169
Jens Kirkegaard Sørensen
kolding politi idrætsforening
DEN
2:47:33
3:59
15.11
30
184
Per Schwartzbach
Herlufsholm Atletik & Motion
DEN
2:47:48
3:59
15.09
31
177
Peter Adler Hansen
Holbæk Løbe- og Motionsklub
DEN
2:48:23
4:00
15.04
32
48
Kjetil Havstein
Fak 63
DEN
2:48:48
4:01
15.00
33
35
Kim Hjannung
Fak 63
DEN
2:49:06
4:01
14.97
34
151
Per Arne Simonsen
Svendborg Gymnastikforening
DEN
2:50:21
4:03
14.86
35
175
Ole Karlsen
Holbæk Løbe- og Motionsklub
DEN
2:50:48
4:03
14.82
36
1106
Sigurd B. Justinussen
Bragdid-Thorshavn
FOY
2:51:28
4:04
14.77
37
1322
Steffen Bang Pedersen
DEN
2:52:36
4:06
14.67
38
2179
Peter Kim Andersen
DEN
2:52:56
4:06
14.64
39
1943
Jacob Andersen
DEN
2:53:16
4:07
14.61
40
101
Niels Riise Pedersen
Atletikklubben af 1973,København
DEN
2:54:14
4:08
14.53
41
521
John Pedersen
Kvæfjord IL
NOR
2:54:46
4:09
14.49
42
1622
Tommy Krabbe
DEN
2:55:19
4:10
14.44
43
117
Roald Ammentorp
Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde
DEN
2:55:48
4:10
14.40
44
125
Ertan Halilovic
Frederikshavn Atletik Klub af 1966
DEN
2:55:54
4:11
14.39
45
764
Tobias Jansson
IS Göta Helsingborg
SWE
2:56:08
4:11
14.37
46
155
Ulrik Johansen
Odense Atletik - O.G.F.
DEN
2:56:12
4:11
14.37
47
1100
Poul B. Thomsen
IBM
DEN
2:56:15
4:11
14.36
48
176
Jørgen Pilegård
Holbæk Løbe- og Motionsklub
DEN
2:57:14
4:13
14.28
49
1595
Jesper Hahn Jensen
bp gas
DEN
2:57:16
4:13
14.28
50
34
Thomas Ibæk Jakobsen
Fak 63
DEN
2:57:58
4:14
14.23
[
Home
]
[
Næste
]
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
Ultimate Sport Service
· Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg