Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
1Heat 1 - Belofte2800 m09:30:00BFinished
2Heat 2 - Belofte2800 m09:36:00BFinished
3Heat 3 - Belofte2800 m09:42:00BFinished
4Heat 4 - Belofte2800 m09:48:00BFinished
5Heat 5 - Belofte2800 m09:54:00BFinished
6Heat 1 - Dames2240 m10:00:00DFinished
7Heat 2 - Dames2240 m10:04:00DFinished
8Heat 3 - Dames2240 m10:08:00DFinished
9Heat 4 - Dames2240 m10:12:00DFinished
10Heat 5 - Dames2240 m10:16:00DFinished
11Heat 6 - Dames2240 m10:20:00DFinished
12Heat 7 - Dames2240 m10:24:00DFinished
13Heat 8 - Dames2240 m10:28:00DFinished
14Heat 9 - Dames2240 m10:32:00DFinished
15Heat 10 - Dames2240 m10:36:00DFinished
16Heat 1 - Topdivisie2800 m10:40:00AFinished
17Heat 2 - Topdivisie2800 m10:46:00AFinished
18Heat 3 - Topdivisie2800 m10:52:00AFinished
19Heat 4 - Topdivisie2800 m10:58:00AFinished
20Heat 5 - Topdivisie2800 m11:04:00AFinished
99Heat 6 - Belofte2800 m10:00:00BFinished

3/4 Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
21Finale 3/4 - Belofte2800 m11:15:00BFinished
23Finale 3/4 - Dames2240 m11:30:00DFinished
25Finale 3/4 - Topdivisie2800 m11:45:00AFinished

Side A309. Okay Fashion & Jeans / Interfarms
10. Marcel van Ham, 18. Bart Hoolwerf, 43. Robert Bovenhuis, 47. Crispijn AriŽns
Time: n/a
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
560 m0:47.77142.20--0:47.7742.20
1120 m1:31.63144.01--0:43.8645.97
1680 m2:19.42143.38--0:47.8042.18

Side B310. Bouw en Techniek
1294. Merel Bosma, 1297. Lisa van der Geest, 1309. Iris van der Stelt, 17. Remco Schouten, 24. Mats Stoltenborg, 4. Kars Jansman, 50. Bart de Vries
Time: n/a
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
560 m0:48.02241.99+ 0:00.25+ 0:00.250:48.0241.99


1/2 Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
22Finale 1/2 - Belofte2800 m11:21:00BFinished
24Finale 1/2 - Dames2240 m11:35:00DFinished
26Finale 1/2 - Topdivisie2800 m11:51:00AFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service ∑ Phone +45 7026 5252 ∑ internet: www.ultimate.dk