Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
1Heat 1 - Belofte2800 m09:30:00BFinished
2Heat 2 - Belofte2800 m09:36:00BFinished
3Heat 3 - Belofte2800 m09:42:00BFinished
4Heat 4 - Belofte2800 m09:48:00BFinished
5Heat 5 - Belofte2800 m09:54:00BFinished
6Heat 1 - Dames2240 m10:00:00DFinished
7Heat 2 - Dames2240 m10:04:00DFinished
8Heat 3 - Dames2240 m10:08:00DFinished
9Heat 4 - Dames2240 m10:12:00DFinished
10Heat 5 - Dames2240 m10:16:00DFinished
11Heat 6 - Dames2240 m10:20:00DFinished
12Heat 7 - Dames2240 m10:24:00DFinished
13Heat 8 - Dames2240 m10:28:00DFinished
14Heat 9 - Dames2240 m10:32:00DFinished
15Heat 10 - Dames2240 m10:36:00DFinished
16Heat 1 - Topdivisie2800 m10:40:00AFinished
17Heat 2 - Topdivisie2800 m10:46:00AFinished
18Heat 3 - Topdivisie2800 m10:52:00AFinished
19Heat 4 - Topdivisie2800 m10:58:00AFinished
20Heat 5 - Topdivisie2800 m11:04:00AFinished
99Heat 6 - Belofte2800 m10:00:00BFinished

3/4 Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
21Finale 3/4 - Belofte2800 m11:15:00BFinished

Side A108. Schipper bemiddeling
67. Gerwin Smit, 89. Remon Vos, 96. Ronald Haasjes
Time: 3:54.99
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
560 m0:50.12140.22--0:50.1240.22
1120 m1:35.74142.11--0:45.6244.19
1680 m2:20.39143.08--0:44.6545.15
2240 m3:07.53143.00--0:47.1442.77
2800 m3:54.99142.90--0:47.4742.47

Side B107. Port of Amsterdam
106. Michael Groot, 124. Ruud Slagter
Time: n/a
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
560 m0:50.48239.94+ 0:00.36+ 0:00.360:50.4839.94
1120 m1:36.33241.86+ 0:00.59+ 0:00.590:45.8543.97
1680 m2:32.84239.57+ 0:12.45+ 0:12.450:56.5235.67

23Finale 3/4 - Dames2240 m11:30:00DFinished
25Finale 3/4 - Topdivisie2800 m11:45:00AFinished

1/2 Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
22Finale 1/2 - Belofte2800 m11:21:00BFinished
24Finale 1/2 - Dames2240 m11:35:00DFinished
26Finale 1/2 - Topdivisie2800 m11:51:00AFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk