Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
1Heat 1 - Belofte2800 m09:30:00BFinished
2Heat 2 - Belofte2800 m09:36:00BFinished
3Heat 3 - Belofte2800 m09:42:00BFinished
4Heat 4 - Belofte2800 m09:48:00BFinished
5Heat 5 - Belofte2800 m09:54:00BFinished
6Heat 1 - Dames2240 m10:00:00DFinished
7Heat 2 - Dames2240 m10:04:00DFinished
8Heat 3 - Dames2240 m10:08:00DFinished
9Heat 4 - Dames2240 m10:12:00DFinished
10Heat 5 - Dames2240 m10:16:00DFinished
11Heat 6 - Dames2240 m10:20:00DFinished
12Heat 7 - Dames2240 m10:24:00DFinished
13Heat 8 - Dames2240 m10:28:00DFinished
14Heat 9 - Dames2240 m10:32:00DFinished
15Heat 10 - Dames2240 m10:36:00DFinished
16Heat 1 - Topdivisie2800 m10:40:00AFinished
17Heat 2 - Topdivisie2800 m10:46:00AFinished
18Heat 3 - Topdivisie2800 m10:52:00AFinished
19Heat 4 - Topdivisie2800 m10:58:00AFinished
20Heat 5 - Topdivisie2800 m11:04:00AFinished

Side A309. Okay Fashion & Jeans / Interfarms
10. Marcel van Ham, 18. Bart Hoolwerf, 3. Ingmar Berga, 47. Crispijn AriŽns
Time: 3:41.08
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
560 m0:47.13142.78--0:47.1342.78
1120 m1:29.96244.82-+ 0:00.250:42.8347.07
1680 m2:13.37245.35-+ 0:00.030:43.4246.44
2240 m2:56.91245.58-+ 0:00.090:43.5446.30
2800 m3:41.08345.59-+ 0:00.690:44.1845.64

Side B310. Bouw en Techniek
17. Remco Schouten, 24. Mats Stoltenborg, 4. Kars Jansman, 50. Bart de Vries
Time: 3:42.46
+ 0:01.38
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
560 m0:47.23442.69+ 0:00.10+ 0:00.100:47.2342.69
1120 m1:30.57444.52+ 0:00.62+ 0:00.860:43.3546.51
1680 m2:15.33444.69+ 0:01.96+ 0:01.980:44.7645.05
2240 m2:59.11445.02+ 0:02.21+ 0:02.290:43.7946.04
2800 m3:42.46445.31+ 0:01.38+ 0:02.060:43.3546.51

99Heat 6 - Belofte2800 m10:00:00BFinished

3/4 Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
21Finale 3/4 - Belofte2800 m11:15:00BFinished
23Finale 3/4 - Dames2240 m11:30:00DFinished
25Finale 3/4 - Topdivisie2800 m11:45:00AFinished

1/2 Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
22Finale 1/2 - Belofte2800 m11:21:00BFinished
24Finale 1/2 - Dames2240 m11:35:00DFinished
26Finale 1/2 - Topdivisie2800 m11:51:00AFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service ∑ Phone +45 7026 5252 ∑ internet: www.ultimate.dk