Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
1Heat 1 - Belofte2800 m09:30:00BFinished
2Heat 2 - Belofte2800 m09:36:00BFinished
3Heat 3 - Belofte2800 m09:42:00BFinished
4Heat 4 - Belofte2800 m09:48:00BFinished
5Heat 5 - Belofte2800 m09:54:00BFinished
6Heat 1 - Dames2240 m10:00:00DFinished
7Heat 2 - Dames2240 m10:04:00DFinished
8Heat 3 - Dames2240 m10:08:00DFinished
9Heat 4 - Dames2240 m10:12:00DFinished
10Heat 5 - Dames2240 m10:16:00DFinished
11Heat 6 - Dames2240 m10:20:00DFinished
12Heat 7 - Dames2240 m10:24:00DFinished
13Heat 8 - Dames2240 m10:28:00DFinished
14Heat 9 - Dames2240 m10:32:00DFinished
15Heat 10 - Dames2240 m10:36:00DFinished
16Heat 1 - Topdivisie2800 m10:40:00AFinished
17Heat 2 - Topdivisie2800 m10:46:00AFinished
18Heat 3 - Topdivisie2800 m10:52:00AFinished
19Heat 4 - Topdivisie2800 m10:58:00AFinished

Side A307. Royal A-Ware
11. Arjan Stroetinga, 15. Evert Hoolwerf, 21. Erik Jan Kooiman, 22. Simon Schouten
Time: 3:40.82
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
560 m0:47.16242.75-+ 0:00.040:47.1642.75
1120 m1:30.39344.61-+ 0:00.680:43.2346.63
1680 m2:13.68345.24-+ 0:00.340:43.2946.57
2240 m2:56.83145.61--0:43.1546.73
2800 m3:40.82245.65-+ 0:00.430:44.0045.82

Side B308. Bouwselect
16. Johan Knol, 23. Robin Snoek, 35. Mart Bruggink, 37. Daan Besteman
Time: 3:47.56
+ 0:06.74
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
560 m0:48.53741.54+ 0:01.37+ 0:01.410:48.5341.54
1120 m1:32.85743.43+ 0:02.46+ 0:03.140:44.3245.49
1680 m2:17.57743.96+ 0:03.89+ 0:04.230:44.7345.08
2240 m3:02.73744.13+ 0:05.91+ 0:05.910:45.1744.64
2800 m3:47.56744.30+ 0:06.74+ 0:07.160:44.8344.98

20Heat 5 - Topdivisie2800 m11:04:00AFinished
99Heat 6 - Belofte2800 m10:00:00BFinished

3/4 Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
21Finale 3/4 - Belofte2800 m11:15:00BFinished
23Finale 3/4 - Dames2240 m11:30:00DFinished
25Finale 3/4 - Topdivisie2800 m11:45:00AFinished

1/2 Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
22Finale 1/2 - Belofte2800 m11:21:00BFinished
24Finale 1/2 - Dames2240 m11:35:00DFinished
26Finale 1/2 - Topdivisie2800 m11:51:00AFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk